GROUPAMA – FDJ
Alexys Brunel
Kilian Frankiny
Simon Guglielmi
Romain Seigle
Léo Vincent
Jake Stewart
COFIDIS
Guillaume Martin
Nicolas Edet
Eddy Fine
Jesus Herrada
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Attilio Viviani
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Clément Champoussin
Benoit Cosnefroy
Jaakko Hanninen
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Nans Peters
Alexis Vuillermoz
DECEUNINCK – QUICK STEP
Joao Almeida
Andrea Bagioli
Rémi Cavagna
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
Bert Van Lerberghe
Mauri Vansevenant
TEAM SUNWEB
Thymen Arensman
Sam Oomen
Rob Power
Martin Salmon
Martijn Tusveld
Ilan Van Wilder
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Andrea Camilo Ardila Ordonez
Fabio Aru
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
Vergad Stake Laengen
Christian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Edward Ravasi
TEAM INEOS
Andrey Amador
Egan Bernal
Jonatan Castroviejo
Christopher Froome
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Geraint Thomas
TEAM JUMBO-WISMA
George Bennett
Tom Dumoulin
Robert Gesink
Steven Kruijswijk
Tony Martin
Primoz Roglic
TREK SEGAFREDO
Julien Bernard
Bauke Mollema
Richie Porte
Kiel Reijnen
Michel Ries
Toms Skujins
CCC TEAM
William Barta
Josepf Cerny
Jan Hirt
Serge Pauwels
Joseph Rosskopf
Georg Zimmerman
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
André Greipel
Daniel Martin
Guy Niv
Nils Politt
Mads Würtz
Tom Van Asbroeck
LOTTO SOUDAL
Sander Armee
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Rasmus Iversen
Remy Mertz
Harm Vanhoucke
Jelle Wallays
TOTAL – DIRECT ENERGIE
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Jérôme Cousin
Jonathan Hivert
Paul Ourselin
Romain Sicard
Rein Taaeamaë
TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC
Nairo Quintana
Dayer Quintana
Winner Anacona
Lukasz Owsian
Benoit Jarrier
Franck Bonnamour
CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT
Fabien Doubey
Jérémy Bellicaud
Thomas Degand
Odd Christian Eiking
Simone Petilli
Kévin Van Melsen
B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM
Cyril Gautier
Jérémy Lecroq
Luca Mozzato
Quentin Pacher
Sebastien Schonberger
Tom-Jelte Slagter
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE
Pierre Barbier
Romain Combaud
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Mulu Hailemichael
Hideto Nakane
Rémy Rochas
SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
Kevin Deltombe
Edward Planckaert
Emiel Planckaert
Thomas Sprengers
Aaron Van Poucke
Aaron Verwilst
ALLEMAGNE U23
Johannes Adamietz
Jakob Gessner
Miguel Heidemann
Henrik Pakalski
Jannis Peter
Dominik Röber
SUISSE
Antoine Aebi
Stefan Bissegger
Matthias Flückiger
Simon Imboden
Claudio Imhof
Reto Müller
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
Marton Dina
Sergio Garcia
Giacomo Garavaglia
Eric Fetter
Antonio Puppio
Daniel Viegas
ST-MICHEL – AUBER 93
Bryan Alaphilippe
Baptiste Bleier
Adrien Guillonnet
Flavien Maurelet
Yoann Paillot
Morne Van Niekerke
NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE
Julien Antomarchi
Ivan Centrone
Tom Dernies
Mathias De Witte
Jeremy Leveau
Thibault Ferasse
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
Kévin Vermaerke
Sean Quinn
Edward Anderson
Pedro Andrade
Jarrad Drizners
James Fouche