COFIDIS | TEAM BAHRAIN MCLAREN | ||
1 | Elia VIVIANI | 81 | Yukiya ARASHIRO |
2 | Simone CONSONNI | 82 | Domen NOVAK |
3 | Nathan HAAS | 83 | Marco HALLER |
4 | Mathias LE TURNIER | 84 | Hermann PERNSTEINER |
5 | Marco MATHIS | 85 | Luca PIBERNIK |
6 | Fabio SABATINI | 86 | Chun-Kai FENG |
7 | Kenneth VANBILSEN | ||
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||
11 | Sam BENNETT | 91 | Geoffrey BOUCHARD |
12 | Shane ARCHBOLD | 92 | Clément CHEVRIER |
13 | João ALMEIDA | 93 | Axel DOMONT |
14 | Mattia CATTANEO | 94 | Ben GASTAUER |
15 | Dries DEVENYNS | 95 | Andréa VENDRAME |
16 | Iljo KEISSE | 96 | Lawrence WARBASSE |
17 | Michael MORKOV | ||
BORA - HANSGROHE | GROUPAMA - FDJ | ||
21 | Jay MCCARTHY | 101 | Bruno ARMIRAIL |
22 | Cesare BENEDETTI | ||
23 | Martin LAAS | 102 | Kilian FRANKINY |
24 | Erik BASKA | 103 | Mickail DELAGE |
25 | Juraj SAGAN | 104 | Jacopo GUARNIERI |
26 | Ide SCHELLING | 105 | Falian LIENHARD |
27 | Michael SCHWARZMANN | 106 | Marc SARREAU |
107 | Miles SCOTSON | ||
TEAM INEOS | TEAM SUNWEB | ||
31 | Owain DOULL | 111 | Jai HINDLEY |
32 | Christopher LAWLESS | 112 | Robert POWER |
33 | Luke ROWE | 113 | Michael STORER |
34 | Pavel SIVAKOV | 114 | Alberto DAINESE |
35 | Ian STANNARD | 115 | Max KANTER |
36 | Dylan VAN BAARLE | 116 | Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN |
117 | Florian STORK | ||
LOTTO SOUDAL | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | ||
41 | Caleb EWAN | 121 | Andre GREIPEL |
42 | Thomas DE GENDT | 122 | Rick ZABEL |
43 | Adam HANSEN | 123 | Alexander CATAFORD |
44 | Matthew HOLMES | 124 | Alex DOWSETT |
45 | Roger KLUGE | 125 | Omer GOLDSTEIN |
46 | Jonathan DIBBEN | 126 | Mihkel RÄIM |
47 | Tosh VAN DER SANDE | 127 | Guillaume BOIVIN |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT | CCC TEAM | ||
51 | Daryl IMPEY | 131 | Josef CERNY |
52 | Simon YATES | 132 | Simon GESHKE |
53 | Damien HOWSON | 133 | Joseph ROSSKOPF |
54 | Samuel BEWLEY | 134 | Szymon SAJNOK |
55 | Cameron MEYER | 135 | Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK |
56 | Kaden GROVES | 136 | Francisco VENTOSO |
57 | Dion SMITH | 137 | Lukasz WISNIOWSKI |
EF EDUCATION FIRST | NTT PRO CYCLING | ||
61 | Mitchell DOCKER | 141 | Giacomo NIZZOLO |
62 | Kristoffer HALVORSEN | 142 | Ryan GIBBONS |
63 | Jens KEUKELEIRE | 143 | Samuele BATTISTELLA |
64 | Lachlan MORTON | 144 | Danilo WYSS |
65 | Magnus Cort NIELSEN | 145 | Stefan DE BOD |
66 | Jonas RUTSCH | 146 | Rasmus TILLER |
67 | Thomas SCULLY | 147 | Dylan SUNDERLAND |
TREK-SEGAFREDO | KORDAMENTHA AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM | ||
71 | Mads PEDERSEN | 151 | Carter TURNBULL |
72 | Kenny ELISSONDE | 152 | Rudy PORTER |
73 | Michel RIES | 153 | Ayden TOOVEY |
74 | Juan Pedro LOPEZ | 154 | Nicholas WHITE |
75 | Koen DE KORT | 155 | Elliot SCHULTZ |
76 | Richie PORTE | 156 | Blake QUICK |
77 | Kiel REIJNEN | 157 | Connor LEAHY |