Classement de la 4ème étape :
1 | * KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 04h25'40' | |
2 | LEBAS Thomas | Kinan Cycling Team | FRA | 04h25'40' | |
3 | RUIJGH Rob | Tarteletto - Isorex | NED | 04h25'40' | |
4 | MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 04h25'40' | |
5 | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 04h25'40' | |
6 | * DAVIDENOK Ilya | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | KAZ | 04h25'40' | |
7 | FEATONBY Jesse | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Deve | AUS | 04h25'40' | |
8 | SAFARZADEH Saeid | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 04h25'40' | |
9 | POURHASHEMI Hamid | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 04h25'40' | |
10 | MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 04h25'40' | |
11 | * TOFFALI Nicola | 0711 / Cycling | ITA | 04h25'51' | 11' |
12 | KERS Koos Jeroen | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 04h25'52' | 12' |
13 | REBELLIN Davide | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ITA | 04h25'52' | ' |
14 | Iran National Team | IRI | 04h25'52' | ' | |
15 | HATSUYAMA Sho | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Te | JPN | 04h25'52' | ' |
16 | * STOCKMAN Abram | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 04h25'52' | ' |
17 | HOSSEINI Reza | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 04h25'52' | ' |
18 | * BALLET Alexandre | 0711 / Cycling | SUI | 04h25'52' | ' |
19 | OOSTRA Folkert | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 04h25'52' | ' |
20 | KHORSHID Khalil | Iran National CISM Team | IRI | 04h26'20' | 40' |
21 | * ROSS Mathew | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Deve | AUS | 04h25'40' | 0' |
22 | RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 04h26'45' | 01'05' |
23 | * SAHBAOUI Soufiane | Vib Bikes | MAR | 04h26'55' | 01'15' |
24 | MONIER Damien | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Te | FRA | 04h27'22' | 01'42' |
25 | POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 04h29'52' | 04'12' |
26 | SCHUMACHER Stefan | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | GER | 04h30'28' | 04'48' |
27 | * STOCKMAN Michiel | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 04h30'28' | ' |
28 | REZAEI Ali | Iran National Team | IRI | 04h30'28' | ' |
29 | * DOETS Marco | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 04h30'28' | ' |
30 | * ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar | Iran National Team | IRI | 04h40'04' | 14'24' |
31 | FOROUGHI Davoud | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 04h40'04' | ' |
32 | * WHITE Liam | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Deve | AUS | 04h43'45' | 18'05' |
33 | * GANJKHANLOU Mohammad | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 04h43'45' | ' |
34 | * MORADI Mohammad Amin | Iran National Team | IRI | 04h43'45' | ' |
35 | * DE ROOZE Niels | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 04h43'45' | ' |
36 | GHAFFARI Vahid | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 04h43'45' | ' |
37 | SOHRABI Mehdi | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 04h43'45' | ' |
38 | * FARSHI SOBHKHIZ Amir | Iran National Team | IRI | 04h43'45' | ' |
39 | * ARASHIRO Yudai | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Te | JPN | 04h43'45' | ' |
40 | * LEIGH Andrew | Tarteletto - Isorex | GBR | 04h43'45' | ' |
41 | * EBADI Hamed | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 04h43'45' | ' |
42 | * OTTEMA Rick | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 04h43'49' | 18'09' |
43 | RAJABLOU Mohammad | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 04h43'49' | ' |
44 | * PANE James | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Deve | AUS | 04h43'49' | ' |
45 | GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ESP | 04h43'49' | ' |
46 | * MRAOUNI Salaheddine | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | MAR | 04h43'49' | ' |
47 | * ISHIBASHI Manabu | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Te | JPN | 04h43'49' | ' |
48 | * VOLOSHIN Alexey | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 04h43'49' | ' |
49 | NATEGHI Hossein | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 04h43'49' | ' |
50 | * OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 04h43'49' | ' |
51 | * KOREVAAR Merijn | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 04h43'52' | 18'12' |
52 | * HUGGER Jan | 0711 / Cycling | GER | 04h43'52' | ' |
53 | * ASTAFYEV Stepan | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 04h43'52' | ' |
54 | * SOKOLOV Nikita | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 04h43'52' | ' |
55 | * SUZUKI Ryu | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Te | JPN | 04h43'52' | ' |
56 | * KATSONIS Nicholas | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Deve | AUS | 04h48'46' | 23'06' |
57 | MANNAERTS Jelle | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 04h48'46' | ' |
58 | * YATES Theodore | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Deve | AUS | 04h48'46' | ' |
59 | * TIMMERMANS Justin | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 04h48'46' | ' |
60 | SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohamm | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 04h53'08' | 27'28' |
61 | * ESMAILZADEH Dariush | Iran National CISM Team | IRI | 04h53'08' | ' |
62 | * AHMOUDA Allaeldin | Vib Bikes | LBA | 04h54'08' | 28'28' |
63 | * HASHEMI Mohammad | Iran National CISM Team | IRI | 04h54'43' | 29'03' |
64 | ARMOON Mehdi | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 04h54'46' | 29'06' |
65 | * ASO Keisuke | Kinan Cycling Team | JPN | 04h54'46' | ' |
66 | * KHADYLBEK Kairat | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 04h54'46' | ' |
67 | * VALIENTE BONAFE Eric | Vib Bikes | ESP | 04h54'46' | ' |
68 | * RAKANI Keivan | Iran National Team | IRI | 04h54'46' | ' |
69 | CRAWFORD Jai | Kinan Cycling Team | AUS | 04h54'49' | 29'09' |
70 | * NAKANISHI Kenji | Kinan Cycling Team | JPN | 04h54'49' | ' |
71 | * ENGEL Jonas | 0711 / Cycling | GER | 04h54'49' | ' |
72 | YAMAMOTO Genki | Kinan Cycling Team | JPN | 04h54'49' | ' |
73 | BOYS Matt | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | AUS | 04h54'49' | ' |
Classement général :
1 | RUIJGH Rob | Tarteletto - Isorex | NED | 16h05'58' | |
2 | * DAVIDENOK Ilya | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | KAZ | 16h05'59' | 01' |
3 | FEATONBY Jesse | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Develop | AUS | 16h06'09' | 11' |
4 | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 16h06'35' | 37' |
5 | * ROSS Mathew | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Develop | AUS | 16h06'37' | 39' |
6 | SAFARZADEH Saeid | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 16h06'45' | 47' |
7 | * TOFFALI Nicola | 0711 / Cycling | ITA | 16h06'48' | 50' |
8 | * KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 16h07'13' | 01'15' |
9 | LEBAS Thomas | Kinan Cycling Team | FRA | 16h07'17' | 01'19' |
10 | POURHASHEMI Hamid | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 16h07'23' | 01'25' |
11 | MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 16h07'23' | ' |
12 | MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 16h07'23' | ' |
13 | * STOCKMAN Abram | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 16h07'35' | 01'37' |
14 | OOSTRA Folkert | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 16h07'35' | ' |
15 | HOSSEINI Reza | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 16h07'35' | ' |
16 | REBELLIN Davide | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ITA | 16h07'35' | ' |
17 | HATSUYAMA Sho | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | JPN | 16h07'35' | ' |
18 | KHORSHID Khalil | Iran National CISM Team | IRI | 16h08'03' | 02'05' |
19 | MONIER Damien | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | FRA | 16h09'09' | 03'11' |
20 | POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 16h11'35' | 05'37' |
21 | SCHUMACHER Stefan | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | GER | 16h12'11' | 06'13' |
22 | * BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid | Iran National Team | IRI | 16h12'17' | 06'19' |
23 | * DOETS Marco | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 16h17'33' | 11'35' |
24 | * STOCKMAN Michiel | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 16h23'09' | 17'11' |
25 | KERS Koos Jeroen | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 16h24'04' | 18'06' |
26 | * VOLOSHIN Alexey | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 16h24'07' | 18'09' |
27 | * SOKOLOV Nikita | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 16h24'45' | 18'47' |
28 | * SAHBAOUI Soufiane | Vib Bikes | MAR | 16h26'03' | 20'05' |
29 | * BALLET Alexandre | 0711 / Cycling | SUI | 16h27'22' | 21'24' |
30 | RAHMANIBEIRAGH Mohsen | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 16h28'15' | 22'17' |
31 | * YATES Theodore | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Develop | AUS | 16h30'23' | 24'25' |
32 | REZAEI Ali | Iran National Team | IRI | 16h31'58' | 26'00' |
33 | * ASTAFYEV Stepan | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 16h32'21' | 26'23' |
34 | CRAWFORD Jai | Kinan Cycling Team | AUS | 16h35'46' | 29'48' |
35 | * MRAOUNI Salaheddine | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | MAR | 16h36'08' | 30'10' |
36 | FOROUGHI Davoud | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 16h36'16' | 30'18' |
37 | * EBADI Hamed | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 16h39'23' | 33'25' |
38 | * ALIZADEHCHAKHLOU Jafar | Iran National Team | IRI | 16h41'34' | 35'36' |
39 | * TIMMERMANS Justin | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 16h42'13' | 36'15' |
40 | * OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 16h42'57' | 36'59' |
41 | * ISHIBASHI Manabu | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | JPN | 16h42'57' | ' |
42 | * WHITE Liam | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Develop | AUS | 16h44'23' | 38'25' |
43 | * GANJKHANLOU Mohammad | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 16h45'11' | 39'13' |
44 | SOHRABI Mehdi | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 16h45'15' | 39'17' |
45 | GHAFFARI Vahid | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | IRI | 16h45'15' | ' |
46 | * MORADI Mohammad Amin | Iran National Team | IRI | 16h45'15' | ' |
47 | * ARASHIRO Yudai | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | JPN | 16h45'15' | ' |
48 | NATEGHI Hossein | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 16h45'16' | 39'18' |
49 | * HUGGER Jan | 0711 / Cycling | GER | 16h45'22' | 39'24' |
50 | * SUZUKI Ryu | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | JPN | 16h45'22' | ' |
51 | * DE ROOZE Niels | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 16h45'41' | 39'43' |
52 | * PANE James | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Develop | AUS | 16h46'38' | 40'40' |
53 | * KOREVAAR Merijn | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 16h47'11' | 41'13' |
54 | * FARSHI SOBHKHIZ Amir | Iran National Team | IRI | 16h50'13' | 44'15' |
55 | * LEIGH Andrew | Tarteletto - Isorex | GBR | 16h50'23' | 44'25' |
56 | RAJABLOU Mohammad | Pishgaman Cycling Team | IRI | 16h50'26' | 44'28' |
57 | * OTTEMA Rick | Baby - Dump Cyclingteam | NED | 16h52'01' | 46'03' |
58 | GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ESP | 16h52'04' | 46'06' |
59 | MANNAERTS Jelle | Tarteletto - Isorex | BEL | 16h53'18' | 47'20' |
60 | * VALIENTE BONAFE Eric | Vib Bikes | ESP | 16h53'54' | 47'56' |
61 | SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 16h54'38' | 48'40' |
62 | * KATSONIS Nicholas | Drapac Pat`s Veg Holistic Develop | AUS | 16h56'30' | 50'32' |
63 | * KHADYLBEK Kairat | Vino - Astana Motors | KAZ | 16h57'14' | 51'16' |
64 | ARMOON Mehdi | Sepahan Cycling Team | IRI | 16h59'01' | 53'03' |
65 | * HASHEMI Mohammad | Iran National CISM Team | IRI | 16h59'01' | ' |
66 | YAMAMOTO Genki | Kinan Cycling Team | JPN | 16h59'06' | 53'08' |
67 | * NAKANISHI Kenji | Kinan Cycling Team | JPN | 17h00'43' | 54'45' |
68 | * ESMAILZADEH Dariush | Iran National CISM Team | IRI | 17h01'24' | 55'26' |
69 | * RAKANI Keivan | Iran National Team | IRI | 17h01'25' | 55'27' |
70 | * AHMOUDA Allaeldin | Vib Bikes | LBA | 17h01'55' | 55'57' |
71 | * ASO Keisuke | Kinan Cycling Team | JPN | 17h06'44' | 01h00'46' |
72 | * ENGEL Jonas | 0711 / Cycling | GER | 17h06'47' | 01h00'49' |
73 | BOYS Matt | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | AUS | 17h06'47' | ' |