Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) - 4ème étape - Tim Wellens s'impose (complet)

Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) - 4ème étape - Tim Wellens s'impose (complet)

Classement de la 4ème étape :

1 WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 3:23:18
2 MOLLEMA Bauke NED TREK - SEGAFREDO +00
3 ROCHE Nicolas IRL BMC RACING TEAM +04
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +06
5 HERMANS Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM +06
6 POELS Wout NED TEAM SKY +12
7 MOHORIC Matej SLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12
8 TAARAMÄE Rein EST TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +17
9 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +20
10 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +22
11 HERRADA Jesus ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +25
12 BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +29
13 CARTHY Hugh John GBR CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +29
14 CONTI Valerio ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +32
15 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN ORICA - SCOTT +32
16 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP TEAM SKY +32
17 MORTON Lachlan AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA +34
18 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC RACING TEAM +34
19 HAIG Jack AUS ORICA - SCOTT +46
20 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOVISTAR TEAM +48
21 VERVAEKE Louis BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +53
22 TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM SUNWEB +57
23 BERNARD Julien FRA TREK - SEGAFREDO +01:05
24 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER BORA - HANSGROHE +01:05
25 PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +01:05
26 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL ORICA - SCOTT +01:05
27 DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK - SEGAFREDO +01:05
28 HANSEN Adam James AUS LOTTO SOUDAL +01:17
29 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +01:25
30 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:27
31 BICO Nuno POR MOVISTAR TEAM +01:27
32 MENDES José POR BORA - HANSGROHE +01:27
33 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +01:38
34 GIBBONS Ryan RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:38
35 HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO SOUDAL +01:38
36 BONIFAZIO Niccolo' ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +01:38
37 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +02:08
38 BONO Matteo ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:08
39 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG QUICK - STEP FLOORS +02:32
40 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA BMC RACING TEAM +02:35
41 KONIG Leopold CZE BORA - HANSGROHE +02:49
42 DOUGALL Nicolas RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:08
43 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +03:11
44 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +03:11
45 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:20
46 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA - HANSGROHE +03:20
47 VANMARCKE Sep BEL CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +03:31
48 RAST Gregory SUI TREK - SEGAFREDO +03:31
49 ACKERMANN Pascal GER BORA - HANSGROHE +03:31
50 MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:34
51 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:37
52 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:37
53 OLIVIER Daan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +03:40
54 TROIA Oliviero ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:41
55 STETINA Peter USA TREK - SEGAFREDO +03:48
56 GUARDINI Andrea ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:52
57 OSS Daniel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +03:52
58 DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +04:07
59 WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +04:07
60 GERTS Floris NED BMC RACING TEAM +04:18
61 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:06
62 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +05:06
63 MORKOV Michael DEN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:06
64 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN ORICA - SCOTT +05:06
65 HERRADA Jose ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +05:06
66 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM +05:06
67 GRIVKO Andrey UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:06
68 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:06
69 MARTINELLI Davide ITA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +05:06
70 SENNI Manuel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +05:06
71 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY +05:06
72 MATHIS Marco GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:06
73 ZABEL Rick GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:06
74 HALLER Marco AUT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:06
75 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA - HANSGROHE +05:06
76 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK - STEP FLOORS +05:06
77 EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:06
78 CLARKE William AUS CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +05:06
79 BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +05:06
80 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BORA - HANSGROHE +05:06
81 WANG Meiyin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +06:02
82 KLUGE Roger GER ORICA - SCOTT +06:15
83 DIBBEN Jonathan GBR TEAM SKY +06:15
84 IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +06:55
85 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +06:55
86 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +06:55
87 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +07:30
88 UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +07:39
89 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +07:41
90 VELITS Martin SVK QUICK - STEP FLOORS +07:46
91 SERRY Pieter BEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS +08:21
92 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +08:21
93 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOVISTAR TEAM +08:21
94 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:32
95 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:32
96 CRADDOCK Lawson USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +08:46
97 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +09:05
98 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +09:05
99 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +09:05
100 PAGE Dylan SUI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +09:05
101 CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +09:05
102 VAN POPPEL Danny NED TEAM SKY +09:05
103 VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel ESP TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +09:05
104 EWAN Caleb AUS ORICA - SCOTT +09:05
105 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:05
106 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +09:05
107 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER TEAM SUNWEB +09:14
108 DOULL Owain GBR TEAM SKY +09:19
109 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +09:28
110 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED TEAM SUNWEB +09:56
111 CATALDO Dario ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:10
112 MARINI Nicolas ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +10:10
113 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:20
114 TIMMER Albert NED TEAM SUNWEB +10:27
115 WIPPERT Wouter NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +12:13
116 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK - SEGAFREDO +12:33
117 ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +13:09
118 KUBOKI Kazushige JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +13:17

Classement général :

1 WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 12:09:00
2 MOLLEMA Bauke NED TREK - SEGAFREDO +04
3 ROCHE Nicolas IRL BMC RACING TEAM +09
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +13
5 HERMANS Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM +16
6 MOHORIC Matej SLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +22
7 POELS Wout NED TEAM SKY +22
8 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC RACING TEAM +27
9 TAARAMÄE Rein EST TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +27
10 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +29
11 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30
12 HERRADA Jesus ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +35
13 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN ORICA - SCOTT +38
14 BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +39
15 CARTHY Hugh John GBR CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +39
16 CONTI Valerio ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +42
17 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP TEAM SKY +42
18 MORTON Lachlan AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA +44
19 HAIG Jack AUS ORICA - SCOTT +53
20 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOVISTAR TEAM +58
21 VERVAEKE Louis BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +01:03
22 TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM SUNWEB +01:07
23 BERNARD Julien FRA TREK - SEGAFREDO +01:15
24 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER BORA - HANSGROHE +01:15
25 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL ORICA - SCOTT +01:15
26 DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK - SEGAFREDO +01:15
27 HANSEN Adam James AUS LOTTO SOUDAL +01:27
28 BICO Nuno POR MOVISTAR TEAM +01:35
29 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +01:35
30 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:37
31 MENDES José POR BORA - HANSGROHE +01:37
32 HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO SOUDAL +01:48
33 BONIFAZIO Niccolo' ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +01:48
34 PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +02:15
35 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +02:18
36 BONO Matteo ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:18
37 GIBBONS Ryan RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:39
38 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG QUICK - STEP FLOORS +02:42
39 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA BMC RACING TEAM +02:45
40 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +02:45
41 KONIG Leopold CZE BORA - HANSGROHE +02:59
42 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +03:15
43 DOUGALL Nicolas RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:16
44 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:30
45 ACKERMANN Pascal GER BORA - HANSGROHE +03:37
46 MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:38
47 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:47
48 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:47
49 OLIVIER Daan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +03:50
50 TROIA Oliviero ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:51
51 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA - HANSGROHE +03:53
52 STETINA Peter USA TREK - SEGAFREDO +03:58
53 OSS Daniel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +03:59
54 GUARDINI Andrea ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:02
55 RAST Gregory SUI TREK - SEGAFREDO +04:02
56 WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +04:17
57 VANMARCKE Sep BEL CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +04:18
58 GERTS Floris NED BMC RACING TEAM +04:28
59 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK - STEP FLOORS +04:46
60 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +05:05
61 GRIVKO Andrey UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:12
62 ZABEL Rick GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:16
63 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA - HANSGROHE +05:16
64 EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:16
65 MORKOV Michael DEN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:16
66 MATHIS Marco GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:16
67 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY +05:16
68 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:16
69 SENNI Manuel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +05:16
70 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BORA - HANSGROHE +05:16
71 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN ORICA - SCOTT +05:16
72 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM +05:16
73 MARTINELLI Davide ITA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +05:16
74 CLARKE William AUS CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +06:21
75 HALLER Marco AUT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:30
76 DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +06:37
77 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +07:00
78 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +07:02
79 HERRADA Jose ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +07:03
80 IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +07:05
81 WANG Meiyin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +07:19
82 BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +07:29
83 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +07:51
84 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +08:15
85 KLUGE Roger GER ORICA - SCOTT +08:18
86 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +08:31
87 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOVISTAR TEAM +08:31
88 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:42
89 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +08:42
90 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +08:50
91 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER TEAM SUNWEB +09:12
92 VAN POPPEL Danny NED TEAM SKY +09:15
93 PAGE Dylan SUI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +09:15
94 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +09:15
95 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +09:15
96 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:15
97 CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +09:15
98 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +09:15
99 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +09:25
100 DIBBEN Jonathan GBR TEAM SKY +09:48
101 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +10:02
102 CATALDO Dario ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:20
103 DOULL Owain GBR TEAM SKY +10:21
104 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +10:24
105 EWAN Caleb AUS ORICA - SCOTT +10:59
106 UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +11:22
107 MARINI Nicolas ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +11:33
108 SERRY Pieter BEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS +11:56
109 CRADDOCK Lawson USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +12:09
110 WIPPERT Wouter NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +12:19
111 VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel ESP TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:25
112 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK - SEGAFREDO +12:43
113 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED TEAM SUNWEB +13:13
114 ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +13:19
115 KUBOKI Kazushige JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +13:27
116 VELITS Martin SVK QUICK - STEP FLOORS +13:54
117 TIMMER Albert NED TEAM SUNWEB +14:31
118 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +17:34

Rejoignez-nous