Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) - 3ème étape - Le triplé pour Gaviria (complet)

Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) - 3ème étape - Le triplé pour Gaviria (complet)

Classement de la 3ème étape :

1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2:41:57
2 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER TEAM SUNWEB +00
3 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN ORICA - SCOTT +00
4 BONIFAZIO Niccolo' ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
5 WIPPERT Wouter NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
6 PAGE Dylan SUI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +00
7 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA - HANSGROHE +00
8 GUARDINI Andrea ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
9 HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO SOUDAL +00
10 EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
11 VAN POPPEL Danny NED TEAM SKY +00
12 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +00
13 ACKERMANN Pascal GER BORA - HANSGROHE +00
14 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +00
15 MORKOV Michael DEN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
16 GERTS Floris NED BMC RACING TEAM +00
17 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
18 MATHIS Marco GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
19 CONTI Valerio ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
20 MARINI Nicolas ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +00
21 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +00
22 KLUGE Roger GER ORICA - SCOTT +00
23 BICO Nuno POR MOVISTAR TEAM +00
24 MOHORIC Matej SLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
25 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOVISTAR TEAM +00
26 ZABEL Rick GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
27 KUBOKI Kazushige JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +00
28 BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
29 TROIA Oliviero ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
30 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +00
32 WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +00
33 GIBBONS Ryan RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
34 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC RACING TEAM +00
35 KELDERMAN Wilco NED TEAM SUNWEB +00
36 MOLLEMA Bauke NED TREK - SEGAFREDO +00
37 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
38 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG QUICK - STEP FLOORS +00
39 ROCHE Nicolas IRL BMC RACING TEAM +00
40 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
41 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +00
42 HERRADA Jose ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +00
43 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
44 BERNARD Julien FRA TREK - SEGAFREDO +00
45 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
46 GRIVKO Andrey UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
47 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER BORA - HANSGROHE +00
48 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +00
49 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +00
50 OLIVIER Daan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +00
51 HERRADA Jesus ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +00
52 CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +00
53 MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +00
54 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
55 IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +00
56 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
57 CARTHY Hugh John GBR CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
58 PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
59 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
60 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +00
61 WANG Meiyin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
62 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA BMC RACING TEAM +00
63 SENNI Manuel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +00
64 HAIG Jack AUS ORICA - SCOTT +00
65 HERMANS Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM +00
66 POELS Wout NED TEAM SKY +00
67 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK - SEGAFREDO +00
68 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN ORICA - SCOTT +00
69 OSS Daniel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +00
70 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +00
71 TAARAMÄE Rein EST TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
72 ZURLO Federico ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
73 HANSEN Adam James AUS LOTTO SOUDAL +00
74 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +00
75 STETINA Peter USA TREK - SEGAFREDO +00
76 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY +00
77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA - HANSGROHE +00
78 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP TEAM SKY +00
79 KONIG Leopold CZE BORA - HANSGROHE +00
80 TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM SUNWEB +00
81 CATALDO Dario ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
82 DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK - SEGAFREDO +00
83 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
84 MATTHEWS Michael AUS TEAM SUNWEB +00
85 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM +00
86 VANMARCKE Sep BEL CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
87 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BORA - HANSGROHE +00
88 EWAN Caleb AUS ORICA - SCOTT +00
89 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
90 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL ORICA - SCOTT +00
91 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +00
92 HALLER Marco AUT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
93 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +00
94 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +00
95 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
96 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
97 DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +00
98 ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +00
99 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +00
100 CLARKE William AUS CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
101 MENDES José POR BORA - HANSGROHE +00
102 BONO Matteo ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
103 DOUGALL Nicolas RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
104 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOVISTAR TEAM +00
105 VERVAEKE Louis BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +00
106 MORTON Lachlan AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
107 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
108 CRADDOCK Lawson USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +00
109 MARTINELLI Davide ITA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +00
110 WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +00
111 DOULL Owain GBR TEAM SKY +00
112 VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel ESP TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
113 BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +17
114 DIBBEN Jonathan GBR TEAM SKY +18
115 RAST Gregory SUI TREK - SEGAFREDO +21
116 SERRY Pieter BEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS +01:11
117 TIMMER Albert NED TEAM SUNWEB +01:13
118 UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +01:13
119 VELITS Martin SVK QUICK - STEP FLOORS +01:13
120 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED TEAM SUNWEB +01:13
121 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +03:43

Classement général :

1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK - STEP FLOORS 8:45:22
2 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC RACING TEAM +13
3 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER TEAM SUNWEB +18
4 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +24
5 WIPPERT Wouter NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +26
6 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN ORICA - SCOTT +26
7 ACKERMANN Pascal GER BORA - HANSGROHE +26
8 GRIVKO Andrey UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM +26
9 KELDERMAN Wilco NED TEAM SUNWEB +27
10 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +27
11 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +27
12 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +27
13 OSS Daniel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +27
14 HAIG Jack AUS ORICA - SCOTT +27
15 BICO Nuno POR MOVISTAR TEAM +28
16 DOUGALL Nicolas RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +28
17 ROCHE Nicolas IRL BMC RACING TEAM +29
18 GUARDINI Andrea ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
19 VAN POPPEL Danny NED TEAM SKY +30
20 GERTS Floris NED BMC RACING TEAM +30
21 ZABEL Rick GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30
22 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA - HANSGROHE +30
23 MOHORIC Matej SLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
24 PAGE Dylan SUI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +30
25 WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +30
26 HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO SOUDAL +30
27 CONTI Valerio ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
28 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30
29 MOLLEMA Bauke NED TREK - SEGAFREDO +30
30 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG QUICK - STEP FLOORS +30
31 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK - SEGAFREDO +30
32 DEBESAY Mekseb ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30
33 EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30
34 BERNARD Julien FRA TREK - SEGAFREDO +30
35 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30
36 MATHIS Marco GER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30
37 POELS Wout NED TEAM SKY +30
38 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +30
39 MORKOV Michael DEN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30
40 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOVISTAR TEAM +30
41 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +30
42 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +30
43 OLIVIER Daan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +30
44 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY +30
45 KUBOKI Kazushige JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +30
46 BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +30
47 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
48 HERRADA Jesus ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +30
49 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA BMC RACING TEAM +30
50 TROIA Oliviero ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
51 KONIG Leopold CZE BORA - HANSGROHE +30
52 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
53 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +30
54 STETINA Peter USA TREK - SEGAFREDO +30
55 BONIFAZIO Niccolo' ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA +30
56 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +30
57 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
58 TAARAMÄE Rein EST TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +30
59 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER BORA - HANSGROHE +30
60 CARTHY Hugh John GBR CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +30
61 HERMANS Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM +30
62 ZURLO Federico ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
63 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
64 SENNI Manuel ITA BMC RACING TEAM +30
65 CATALDO Dario ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
66 CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +30
67 HANSEN Adam James AUS LOTTO SOUDAL +30
68 IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +30
69 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP TEAM SKY +30
70 TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM SUNWEB +30
71 ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BORA - HANSGROHE +30
72 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
73 MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +30
74 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +30
75 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN ORICA - SCOTT +30
76 AMADOR Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM +30
77 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM +30
78 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL ORICA - SCOTT +30
79 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +30
80 MORTON Lachlan AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30
81 DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK - SEGAFREDO +30
82 WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +30
83 VERVAEKE Louis BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +30
84 MENDES José POR BORA - HANSGROHE +30
85 BONO Matteo ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES +30
86 ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +30
87 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOVISTAR TEAM +30
88 MARTINELLI Davide ITA QUICK - STEP FLOORS +30
89 RAST Gregory SUI TREK - SEGAFREDO +51
90 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA - HANSGROHE +53
91 MATTHEWS Michael AUS TEAM SUNWEB +57
92 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +57
93 BERLATO Giacomo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +01:00
94 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +01:05
95 VANMARCKE Sep BEL CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +01:07
96 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +01:17
97 GIBBONS Ryan RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:21
98 DOULL Owain GBR TEAM SKY +01:22
99 PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA +01:30
100 CLARKE William AUS CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +01:35
101 WANG Meiyin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA +01:37
102 MARINI Nicolas ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +01:43
103 HALLER Marco AUT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:44
104 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +02:14
105 EWAN Caleb AUS ORICA - SCOTT +02:14
106 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +02:14
107 HERRADA Jose ESP MOVISTAR TEAM +02:17
108 KLUGE Roger GER ORICA - SCOTT +02:23
109 BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +02:43
110 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +02:50
111 DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +02:50
112 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED TEAM SUNWEB +03:39
113 VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel ESP TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:40
114 CRADDOCK Lawson USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +03:43
115 DIBBEN Jonathan GBR TEAM SKY +03:53
116 SERRY Pieter BEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS +03:55
117 UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI +04:03
118 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:04
119 TIMMER Albert NED TEAM SUNWEB +04:24
120 VELITS Martin SVK QUICK - STEP FLOORS +06:28
121 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO +08:30

Rejoignez-nous