Classement de la 4ème étape
1 | MOSCA | Jacopo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:41:41 |
2 | CROME | Sam | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
3 | CIMA | Damiano | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:41:41 |
4 | HIGUITA GARCIA | Sergio Andres | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:41:41 |
5 | PEÑALVER ANIORTE | Manuel | ESP | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:41:41 |
6 | QUINTERO | Leonel | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:41:41 |
7 | ZANA | Filippo | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:41:41 |
8 | MOLANO BENAVIDES | Juan Sebastian | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:41:41 |
9 | KONONENKO | Mykhaylo | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
10 | OKAMOTO | Hayato | JPN | AISAN RACING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
11 | MAZZUCCO | Fabio | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:41:41 |
12 | LIZDE | Seid | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 1:41:41 |
13 | EYOB | Metkel | ERI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
14 | KHORSHID | Khalil | IRI | YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE | 1:41:41 |
15 | MUDGWAY | Luke | NZL | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
16 | MARQUE PORTO | Alejandro Manue | ESP | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:41:41 |
17 | GALARRETA UGARTE | David | ESP | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
18 | SPREAFICO | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:41:41 |
19 | MONSALVE | Yonnatta | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
20 | JURADO LOPEZ | Christofer | PAN | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:41:41 |
21 | RUPNIK | Jure | SLO | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
22 | VORGANOV | Eduard | RUS | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:41:41 |
23 | ABDERRAHIM | Zahiri | MAR | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:41:41 |
24 | RAGGIO | Luca | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:41:41 |
25 | LIU | Jianpeng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
26 | FIGUEIREDO | Frederico | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:41:41 |
27 | NOCENTINI | Rinaldo | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:41:41 |
28 | POURHASHEMI | Hamid | IRI | YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE | 1:41:41 |
29 | BATMUNKH | Maral-Erdene | MGL | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
30 | NIU | Yikui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:41:41 |
31 | CHEN | Mingrun | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
32 | SWEENY | Harrison | AUS | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:41:41 |
33 | BIEKEN | Nazhaerbieke | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:41:41 |
34 | DAVIDS | Brendon | RSA | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
35 | BAYLY | Cameron | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
36 | PEREIRA | Válter | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:41:41 |
37 | POLIVODA | Oleksandr | UKR | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
38 | KASIANOV | Oleksii | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
39 | SOBAL | Yauhen | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:41:41 |
40 | MAZUKI | Nur Amirull Fakhruddin | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
41 | OVECHKIN | Artem | RUS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
42 | ZHANG | Zheng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
43 | ORTEGA RAMIREZ | Mauricio | COL | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
44 | OSORIO ARBOLEDA | Juan Felipe | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:41:41 |
45 | SUAZA ARANGO | Bernardo Albeiro | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:41:41 |
46 | GOH | Choon Huat | SIN | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:41:41 |
47 | RIVERA SERRANO | Kevin | CRC | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:41:41 |
48 | MARANGONI | Alan | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:42:00 |
49 | DAVIDENOK | Ilya | KAZ | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:42:14 |
50 | THIBAULT | Jean-Denis | CAN | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:42:14 |
51 | AULAR | Orluis | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:42:14 |
52 | NOHALES NIETO | Edgar | ESP | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:42:14 |
53 | GUTIERREZ | Pedro | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:42:14 |
54 | TOFFALI | Nicola | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:42:23 |
55 | KULYK | Andrii | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:42:23 |
56 | LIVRAMENTO | David | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:43:09 |
57 | BOKELOH | Jonas | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:43:14 |
58 | BANUSCH | Richard | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:43:14 |
59 | APPELT | Leo | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:43:29 |
60 | KHALMURATOV | Muradjan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:43:47 |
61 | LAU | Wan Yau Vincent | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:43:47 |
62 | AMADOR CASTAÑO | Juan Jose | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:43:47 |
63 | SHUMOV | Nikolai | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:43:47 |
64 | YAN | Meng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:43:47 |
65 | LIU | Jiankun | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:43:47 |
66 | WANG | Bo | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:43:47 |
67 | UCHIMA | Kohei | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:44:01 |
68 | GIACOPPO | Anthony | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:44:55 |
69 | FREIBERG | Michael | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:44:55 |
70 | BAZHKOU | Stanislau | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:44:55 |
71 | LI | Zisen | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:45:10 |
72 | WANG | Jiancai | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:45:10 |
73 | LI | Shuai | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:45:10 |
74 | IVASHKIN | Anton | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:45:10 |
75 | HENNESSY | Jacob | GBR | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:45:10 |
76 | BENFATTO | Marco | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:45:10 |
77 | STROKAU | Vasili | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:45:10 |
78 | YOSHIDA | Hayato | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:45:10 |
79 | Masakazu | Ito | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:47:55 |
80 | AUTRAN CARRILLO | Jose Eduardo | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:47:55 |
81 | QIAO | Feng | CHN | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:47:55 |
82 | WEBER | Philip | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:47:55 |
83 | HAUGSVÆR | Sindre Bjerkestrand | NOR | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:47:55 |
84 | MINI | Emanuel | ARG | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:47:55 |
85 | LI | Daihou | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:47:55 |
86 | WILLIAMS | Christopher | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:51:04 |
87 | IRVINE | Declan | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:51:04 |
88 | BAZAN CLAVELES | Oscar | ARG | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:51:04 |
89 | MALUCELLI | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:52:40 |
90 | ZHUPA | Eugert | ALB | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:52:40 |
91 | MARECZKO | Jakub | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:52:40 |
92 | BEVILACQUA | Simone | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:52:40 |
93 | VIEL | Mattia | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 1:52:40 |
94 | MARCHETTI | Moreno | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:52:40 |
95 | ESPINOZA IBARRA | Ignacio Alejandro | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:52:40 |
96 | SALEH | Mohd Zamri | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
97 | MCCLURE | Reid | CAN | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:52:40 |
98 | CLANCY | Stephen | IRL | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:52:40 |
99 | VOSEKALNS | Andris | LAT | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
100 | TESLER | Artem | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
101 | SHNYRKO | Aliaksei | BLR | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
102 | KARIMOV | Ruslan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
103 | BI | Wenhui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:52:40 |
104 | VON HOFF | Steele | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
105 | PARRA ARIAS | Jordan Arley | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:52:40 |
106 | BENHAMOUDA | Mehdi | FRA | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:52:40 |
107 | DIETEREN | Jan | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:52:40 |
108 | MALCHAREK | Moritz | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:52:40 |
109 | VALADE | Jayson | FRA | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
110 | ZHANG | Chunlong | CHN | 1:52:40 | |
111 | WANG | Lizhen | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:52:40 |
112 | LAU | Wan Hei Victor | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:52:40 |
113 | HO | Burr | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:52:40 |
Classement général
1 | MOLANO BENAVIDES | Juan Sebastian | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10:29:05 |
2 | MOSCA | Jacopo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 10:29:13 |
3 | CIMA | Damiano | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 10:29:17 |
4 | CHEN | Mingrun | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:17 |
5 | CROME | Sam | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:17 |
6 | NIU | Yikui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 10:29:17 |
7 | HIGUITA GARCIA | Sergio Andres | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10:29:19 |
8 | MARQUE PORTO | Alejandro Manue | ESP | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 10:29:20 |
9 | DAVIDS | Brendon | RSA | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:20 |
10 | LIZDE | Seid | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 10:29:21 |
11 | OKAMOTO | Hayato | JPN | AISAN RACING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
12 | KONONENKO | Mykhaylo | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
13 | MAZZUCCO | Fabio | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 10:29:23 |
14 | EYOB | Metkel | ERI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
15 | MUDGWAY | Luke | NZL | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
16 | VORGANOV | Eduard | RUS | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 10:29:23 |
17 | GALARRETA UGARTE | David | ESP | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
18 | KHORSHID | Khalil | IRI | YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE | 10:29:23 |
19 | ZANA | Filippo | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 10:29:23 |
20 | ZHANG | Zheng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
21 | ABDERRAHIM | Zahiri | MAR | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 10:29:23 |
22 | MAZUKI | Nur Amirull Fakhruddin | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
23 | FIGUEIREDO | Frederico | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 10:29:23 |
24 | BATMUNKH | Maral-Erdene | MGL | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
25 | BIEKEN | Nazhaerbieke | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 10:29:23 |
26 | SPREAFICO | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 10:29:23 |
27 | POURHASHEMI | Hamid | IRI | YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE | 10:29:23 |
28 | POLIVODA | Oleksandr | UKR | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
29 | NOCENTINI | Rinaldo | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 10:29:23 |
30 | OVECHKIN | Artem | RUS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
31 | SUAZA ARANGO | Bernardo Albeiro | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10:29:23 |
32 | RAGGIO | Luca | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 10:29:23 |
33 | KASIANOV | Oleksii | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
34 | GOH | Choon Huat | SIN | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
35 | MONSALVE | Yonnatta | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
36 | PEREIRA | Válter | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 10:29:23 |
37 | ORTEGA RAMIREZ | Mauricio | COL | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
38 | BAYLY | Cameron | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:23 |
39 | RIVERA SERRANO | Kevin | CRC | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 10:29:23 |
40 | SWEENY | Harrison | AUS | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 10:29:38 |
41 | MARANGONI | Alan | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 10:29:42 |
42 | OSORIO ARBOLEDA | Juan Felipe | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10:29:43 |
43 | GUTIERREZ | Pedro | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 10:29:56 |
44 | DAVIDENOK | Ilya | KAZ | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 10:29:56 |
45 | KHALMURATOV | Muradjan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 10:31:29 |
46 | IVASHKIN | Anton | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 10:32:52 |
47 | SOBAL | Yauhen | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 10:37:55 |
48 | QUINTERO | Leonel | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 10:38:21 |
49 | RUPNIK | Jure | SLO | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 10:38:39 |
50 | LI | Zisen | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 10:38:47 |
51 | FREIBERG | Michael | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 10:39:19 |
52 | GIACOPPO | Anthony | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 10:39:27 |
53 | APPELT | Leo | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 10:40:27 |
54 | AMADOR CASTAÑO | Juan Jose | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10:40:27 |
55 | UCHIMA | Kohei | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 10:40:37 |
56 | HENNESSY | Jacob | GBR | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 10:41:29 |
57 | LIU | Jianpeng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 10:42:43 |
58 | Masakazu | Ito | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 10:44:35 |
59 | SHUMOV | Nikolai | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 10:44:49 |
60 | STROKAU | Vasili | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 10:46:12 |
61 | TOFFALI | Nicola | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 10:46:53 |
62 | KULYK | Andrii | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 10:48:18 |
63 | BANUSCH | Richard | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 10:49:08 |
64 | VIEL | Mattia | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 10:49:15 |
65 | THIBAULT | Jean-Denis | CAN | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 10:49:16 |
66 | WANG | Bo | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 10:49:39 |
67 | LIU | Jiankun | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 10:49:42 |
68 | PEÑALVER ANIORTE | Manuel | ESP | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 10:50:32 |
69 | JURADO LOPEZ | Christofer | PAN | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 10:50:32 |
70 | BAZHKOU | Stanislau | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 10:50:50 |
71 | AULAR | Orluis | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 10:51:04 |
72 | BOKELOH | Jonas | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 10:52:05 |
73 | NOHALES NIETO | Edgar | ESP | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 10:52:14 |
74 | LAU | Wan Yau Vincent | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 10:52:38 |
75 | BENFATTO | Marco | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 10:53:45 |
76 | HAUGSVÆR | Sindre Bjerkestrand | NOR | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 10:53:50 |
77 | LIVRAMENTO | David | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 10:53:57 |
78 | WEBER | Philip | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 10:57:03 |
79 | PARRA ARIAS | Jordan Arley | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10:57:54 |
80 | LI | Shuai | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 11:00:03 |
81 | MARECZKO | Jakub | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 11:01:25 |
82 | TESLER | Artem | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 11:01:31 |
83 | DIETEREN | Jan | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 11:01:31 |
84 | VOSEKALNS | Andris | LAT | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 11:01:31 |
85 | BEVILACQUA | Simone | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 11:01:31 |
86 | YAN | Meng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 11:01:36 |
87 | VON HOFF | Steele | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 11:01:44 |
88 | YOSHIDA | Hayato | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 11:02:59 |
89 | MALUCELLI | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 11:03:29 |
90 | LI | Daihou | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 11:05:44 |
91 | QIAO | Feng | CHN | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 11:05:44 |
92 | WILLIAMS | Christopher | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 11:08:53 |
93 | WANG | Jiancai | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 11:09:57 |
94 | WANG | Lizhen | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 11:10:29 |
95 | MALCHAREK | Moritz | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 11:10:29 |
96 | CLANCY | Stephen | IRL | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 11:10:29 |
97 | AUTRAN CARRILLO | Jose Eduardo | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 11:10:53 |
98 | ESPINOZA IBARRA | Ignacio Alejandro | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 11:11:12 |
99 | ZHUPA | Eugert | ALB | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 11:12:41 |
100 | IRVINE | Declan | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 11:14:02 |
101 | BAZAN CLAVELES | Oscar | ARG | START TEAM GUSTO | 11:14:02 |
102 | SALEH | Mohd Zamri | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 11:15:38 |
103 | BI | Wenhui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 11:15:38 |
104 | HO | Burr | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 11:15:38 |
105 | SHNYRKO | Aliaksei | BLR | RTS RACING TEAM | 11:18:19 |
106 | MARCHETTI | Moreno | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 11:20:17 |
107 | BENHAMOUDA | Mehdi | FRA | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 11:22:57 |
108 | MINI | Emanuel | ARG | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 11:23:09 |
109 | ZHANG | Chunlong | CHN | 11:27:54 | |
110 | LAU | Wan Hei Victor | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 11:27:54 |
111 | MCCLURE | Reid | CAN | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 11:29:34 |
112 | VALADE | Jayson | FRA | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 11:30:00 |
113 | KARIMOV | Ruslan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 11:32:36 |