Tour du Finistère : la liste des engagés

Tour du Finistère : la liste des engagés

Wanty - Groupe Gobert (WGG)

 
    DS : DE NEEF Steven

 

1 BACKAERT Frederik

 

2 DEGAND Thomas

 

3 DEHAES Kenny

 

4 DOUBEY Fabien

 

5 LEVARLET Guillaume

 

6 MINNAARD Marco

 

7 STENUIT Robin

 

8 VAN MELSEN Kevin
  R MARTIN Guillaume
  R ANTONINI Simone
 
 

AG2R La mondiale (ALM)

    DS : GUILLE Nicolas

 

1 BAGDONAS Gediminas

 

2 BARBIER Rudy

 

3 DENZ Nico

 

4 DUMOULIN Samuel

 

5 DUVAL Julien

 

6 ENGER Sondre Holst

 

7 HOULE Hugo

 

8 RIBLON Christophe
    R PETERS Nans
    R JAUREGUI Quentin
 
 

FDJ (FDJ)

    DS : BRICAUD Thierry

 

1 DELAGE Mickaël

 

2 FOURNIER Marc

 

3 GAUDU David

 

4 HOELGAARD Daniel

 

5 LADAGNOUS Matthieu

 

6 MANZIN Lorrenzo

 

7 LE GAC Olivier
     

 

   

 

   
 
 

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)

    DS : ENGOULVENT Jimmy

 

1 CARDIS Romain

 

2 CORNU Jérémy

 

3 GRELLIER Fabien

 

4 GUILLEMOIS Romain

 

5 HUREL Tony

 

6 NAULEAU Bryan

 

7 QUEMENEUR Perrig

 

8 VOECKLER Thomas

 

   

 

   
 
 

FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)

    DS : HINAULT Sébastien

 

1 BONNAMOUR Franck

 

2 FEILLU Brice

 

3 FONSECA Armindo

 

4 GESBERT Elie

 

5 HARDY Romain

 

6 JEANNESSON Arnold

 

7 PICHON Laurent

 

8 SEPULVEDA Eduardo

 

R JARRIER Benoît

 

R DELAPLACE Anthony
 
 

Cofidis – Solutions Crédits (COF)

    DS : DELOEUIL Alain

 

1 TURGIS Anthony

 

2 BAGOT Yoann

 

3 BONNAFOND Guillaume

 

4 GODON Dorian

 

5 LE TURNIER Mathias

 

6 PEREZ Anthony

 

7 SIMON Julien

 

8 VENTURINI Clément
  R TURGIS Jimmy
    R EDET Nicolas
 
 

HP BTP Auber 93 (AUB)

    DS : GAUDRY Stéphan

 

1 BALDO Nicolas

 

2 BESCOND Jérémy

 

3 FEILLU Romain

 

4 GOUAULT Pierre

 

5 LE CUNFF Kévin

 

6 MALDONADO Anthony

 

7 MENUT David

 

8 TOUZE Damien

 

R DASSONVILLE Flavien
  R JAKIN Alo
 
 

Roubaix LilleMétropole (RLM)

    DS : DELCAMBRE Frédéric

 

1 ANTOMARCHI Julien

 

2 CABOT Jérémy

 

3 CALLEEUW Joeri

 

4 KOWALSKI Dylan

 

5 LECROQ Jérémy

 

6 LEVEAU Jérémy

 

7 POUILLY Félix

 

8 VERMEULEN Emiel
  R SEYNAEVE Lander
  R VEREECKEN Nicolas
 
 

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)

    DS :LECARPENTIER Freddy

 

1 DI GREGORIO Rémy

 

2 EL FARES Julien

 

3 PACHER Quentin

 

4 COMBAUD Romain

 

5 FINETTO Mauro

 

6 FERNANDEZ Delio

 

7 LEMARCHAND Romain

 

8 MADRAZO Angel

 

R ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel

 

R MARTINEZ Yannick
 
 

ARMEE DE TERRE (ADT)

    DS : CASPER Jimmy

 

1 LOUBET Julien

 

2 CAMPISTROUS Romain

 

3 CANAL Fabien

 

4 FERASSE Thibault

 

5 LEBRETON Kévin

 

6 POULHIES Stéphane

 

7 RAIBAUD Jimmy

 

8 YSSAAD Yannis

 

R GAUDIN Damien
  R TRONET Steven
       
 

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (EUS)

    DS : ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon

 

1 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz

 

2 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen

 

3 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz

 

4 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat

 

5 LIZARRALDE Eneko

 

6 ITURRIA Mikel

 

7 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar

 

8 OLABERRIA Peio

 

R UDONDO SANTA MARIA Gotzon

 

R GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
 
 

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (MZN)

 
    DS : SALDARRIAGA GAVIRIA Luis Fernando

 

1 BOL Jetse

 

2 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo

 

3 MOLANO Sebastian

 

4 ORJUELA Fernando

 

5 PAREDES Wilmar Andres

 

6 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando

 

7 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
  8 HIGUITA Sergio

 

R VILELA Ricardo

 

R PIEDRA Antonio
 
 

JOKER ICOPAL (TJI)

 
    DS : VAN OUDENHOVE Gino

 

1 BREEN Vegard

 

2 HALVORSEN Kristoffer

 

3 KNOTTEN Iver Johan

 

4 HOEM Bjorn Tore

 

5 SKJERPING Kristoffer

 

6 HAGEN Carl Fredrik

 

7 STIEN Adrian Aas

 

8 HOELGAARD Markus

 

R FORFANG Ole
  R HALVORSEN Kristoffer
 
 

CIBEL CEBON (CIB)

 
    DS : OMLOOP Marcel

 

1 COBBAERT Robby

 

2 DE WITTE Mathias

 

3 JANSSENS Jimmy

 

4 REYNAERTS Wim

 

5 COENEN Dennis

 

6 VERSCHUERE Seppe

 

7 RUYTERS Brecht

 

8 REYNAERTS Jan

 

R DE JONGHE Kevin
  R DE BOCK Stijn

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Innsbruck ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous