Classement de la 2ème étape
1 | BENNETT | Sam | IRL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h24'37'' |
2 | HODEG CHAGUI | Alvaro Jose | COL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03h24'37'' |
3 | CONSONNI | Simone | ITA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h24'37'' |
4 | DRUCKER | Jean-Pierre | LUX | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
5 | GARCIA CORTINA | Ivan | ESP | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
6 | THEUNS | Edward | BEL | TEAM SUNWEB | 03h24'37'' |
7 | DEGENKOLB | John | GER | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
8 | SANZ UNZUE | Enrique | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h24'37'' |
9 | PACIONI | Luca | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
10 | PORSEV | Alexander | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
11 | VAN ROOY | Kenneth | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
12 | JULES | Justin | FRA | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
13 | NOPPE | Christophe | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
14 | GIDICH | Yevgeniy | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
15 | BOHLI | Tom | SUI | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
16 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | Gonzalo | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
17 | SAJNOK | Szymon | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h24'37'' |
18 | REYES ORTEGA | Aldemar | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
19 | ANTUNES | Amaro | POR | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h24'37'' |
20 | LUTSENKO | Alexey | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
21 | PRADES REVERTER | Eduard | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h24'37'' |
22 | DELTOMBE | Kevin | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
23 | ULISSI | Diego | ITA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h24'37'' |
24 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ | Delio | ESP | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h24'37'' |
25 | REIS | Rafael | POR | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
26 | ORKEN | Ahmet | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
27 | MORTIER | Julien | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
28 | IRISARRI RINCON | Jon | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
29 | TEUNISSEN | Mike | NED | TEAM SUNWEB | 03h24'37'' |
30 | HAAS | Nathan | AUS | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03h24'37'' |
31 | MASSON | Christophe | FRA | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
32 | TRARIEUX | Julien | FRA | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h24'37'' |
33 | FINETTO | Mauro | ITA | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h24'37'' |
34 | RICHEZE | Maximiliano Ariel | ARG | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03h24'37'' |
35 | PEYSKENS | Dimitri | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
36 | HOLLENSTEIN | Reto | SUI | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03h24'37'' |
37 | KURIYANOV | Stepan | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
38 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ | Diego | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
39 | CRAS | Steff | BEL | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03h24'37'' |
40 | CIESLIK | Pawel | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h24'37'' |
41 | TLEUBAYEV | Ruslan | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
42 | SHILOV | Sergei | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
43 | ROVNY | Ivan | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
44 | ARNDT | Nikias | GER | TEAM SUNWEB | 03h24'37'' |
45 | FERRARI BARCELO | Fabricio | URU | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
46 | DE KORT | Koen | NED | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
47 | GUERREIRO | Rúben | POR | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
48 | VERVAEKE | Louis | BEL | TEAM SUNWEB | 03h24'37'' |
49 | VILELA | Ricardo | POR | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
50 | LIETAER | Eliot | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
51 | FRÖHLINGER | Johannes | GER | TEAM SUNWEB | 03h24'37'' |
52 | CUBERO GALVEZ | Jorge | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
53 | REIJNEN | Kiel | USA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
54 | FABBRO | Matteo | ITA | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03h24'37'' |
55 | BEVIN | Patrick | NZL | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
56 | NAVARDAUSKAS | Ramunas | LTU | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
57 | ZAKHAROV | Artyom | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
58 | FELLINE | Fabio | ITA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
59 | ĐURASEK | Kristijan | CRO | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h24'37'' |
60 | BOL | Jetse | NED | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
61 | CABEDO CARDA | Oscar | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
62 | MENDES | José | POR | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
63 | TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE | Beñat | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h24'37'' |
64 | BOEV | Igor | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
65 | PÖSTLBERGER | Lukas | AUT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h24'37'' |
66 | FOMINYKH | Daniil | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
67 | ŠTYBAR | Zdenek | CZE | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03h24'37'' |
68 | ROCHE | Nicolas | IRL | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
69 | BODNAR | Maciej | POL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h24'37'' |
70 | BERTAZZO | Liam | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
71 | PARDILLA BELLON | Sergio | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
72 | SAYAR | Mustafa | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
73 | VAN GOMPEL | Mathias | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
74 | SCHMIDT WÜRTZ | Mads | DEN | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03h24'37'' |
75 | MITRI | James | NZL | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
76 | VAN POPPEL | Boy | NED | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
77 | AGUIRRE CAIPA | Hernan Ricardo | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
78 | PER | David | SLO | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
79 | KASPERKIEWICZ | Przemyslaw | POL | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h24'37'' |
80 | WYSS | Danilo | SUI | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
81 | BOLE | Grega | SLO | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
82 | PADUN | Mark | UKR | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
83 | BAKIRCI | Nazım | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
84 | SIERRA SANCHEZ | Yecid Arturo | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
85 | JONES | Brenton | AUS | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h24'37'' |
86 | AKDILEK | Ahmet | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
87 | GARCIA SOSA | Jhojan Orlando | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
88 | BARCELO ARAGON | Fernando | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h24'37'' |
89 | FRANKINY | Kilian | SUI | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
90 | BROZYNA | Piotr | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h24'37'' |
91 | NOVAK | Domen | SLO | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
92 | ARISTI GARDOKI | Mikel | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h24'37'' |
93 | KNOX | James | GBR | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03h24'37'' |
94 | HAUSSLER | Heinrich | AUS | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03h24'37'' |
95 | DE GENDT | Aime | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
96 | CONTI | Valerio | ITA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h24'37'' |
97 | GRMAY | Tsgabu Gebremaryam | ETH | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03h24'37'' |
98 | VAN HECKE | Preben | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
99 | DUARTE AREVALO | Fabio Andres | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
100 | BOOKWALTER | Brent | USA | BMC RACING TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
101 | DECLERCQ | Tim | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03h24'37'' |
102 | NIEMIEC | Przemyslaw | POL | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h24'37'' |
103 | ZHUPA | Eugert | ALB | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
104 | SPRENGERS | Thomas | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 03h24'37'' |
105 | ZABALA LOPEZ | Josu | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
106 | BEVILACQUA | Simone | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
107 | KIRSCH | Alex | LUX | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
108 | COLEDAN | Marco | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
109 | SILVA | Joaquim | POR | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 03h24'37'' |
110 | POZZATO | Filippo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
111 | TEN DAM | Laurens | NED | TEAM SUNWEB | 03h24'37'' |
112 | MORENO BAZAN | Javier | ESP | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h24'37'' |
113 | KOZONTCHUK | Dmitriy | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
114 | ATALAY | Muhammed | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
115 | PELUCCHI | Matteo | ITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h24'37'' |
116 | SESSLER | Nicolas | BRA | BURGOS - BH | 03h24'37'' |
117 | ORJUELA GUTIERREZ | Fernando | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
118 | KEISSE | Iljo | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03h24'37'' |
119 | TRUSOV | Nikolay | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 03h24'37'' |
120 | SAMLI | Feritcan | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
121 | BALKAN | Onur | TUR | TURKEY | 03h24'37'' |
122 | STASSEN | Julien | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 03h24'37'' |
123 | MOSER | Moreno | ITA | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h24'37'' |
124 | ROSA | Massimo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 03h24'37'' |
125 | BELKOV | Maxim | RUS | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03h24'37'' |
126 | BERNAS | Pawel | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h25'14'' |
127 | BARRENETXEA URIARTE | Ander | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h25'14'' |
128 | BYSTRØM | Sven Erik | NOR | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h25'25'' |
129 | MIHAYLOV | Nikolay | BUL | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03h25'25'' |
130 | MC CARTHY | Jay | AUS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h25'38'' |
131 | SAGAN | Juraj | SVK | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h25'38'' |
132 | BIZHIGITOV | Zhandos | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03h25'41'' |
133 | GRADEK | Kamil | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h25'48'' |
134 | SARAMOTINS | Aleksejs | LAT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03h25'57'' |
135 | PALUTA | Michal | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 03h25'57'' |
136 | LAENGEN | Vegard Stake | NOR | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 03h26'13'' |
137 | RODRIGUEZ RECHE | Sergio | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 03h27'07'' |
Classement général
1 | BENNETT | Sam | IRL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h53'35'' |
2 | RICHEZE | Maximiliano Ariel | ARG | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 06h53'41'' |
3 | DRUCKER | Jean-Pierre | LUX | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'47'' |
4 | CONSONNI | Simone | ITA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h53'47'' |
5 | VAN ROOY | Kenneth | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h53'48'' |
6 | SPRENGERS | Thomas | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h53'48'' |
7 | ZABALA LOPEZ | Josu | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h53'49'' |
8 | TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE | Beñat | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h53'50'' |
9 | ORJUELA GUTIERREZ | Fernando | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h53'50'' |
10 | THEUNS | Edward | BEL | TEAM SUNWEB | 06h53'51'' |
11 | SANZ UNZUE | Enrique | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h53'51'' |
12 | PACIONI | Luca | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h53'51'' |
13 | NOPPE | Christophe | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h53'51'' |
14 | GARCIA CORTINA | Ivan | ESP | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h53'51'' |
15 | PORSEV | Alexander | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h53'51'' |
16 | JULES | Justin | FRA | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h53'51'' |
17 | SAJNOK | Szymon | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h53'51'' |
18 | DEGENKOLB | John | GER | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
19 | BOHLI | Tom | SUI | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
20 | ANTUNES | Amaro | POR | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h53'51'' |
21 | PRADES REVERTER | Eduard | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h53'51'' |
22 | HAAS | Nathan | AUS | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 06h53'51'' |
23 | ULISSI | Diego | ITA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h53'51'' |
24 | TRARIEUX | Julien | FRA | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h53'51'' |
25 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | Gonzalo | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h53'51'' |
26 | LUTSENKO | Alexey | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
27 | GIDICH | Yevgeniy | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
28 | HOLLENSTEIN | Reto | SUI | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 06h53'51'' |
29 | DELTOMBE | Kevin | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h53'51'' |
30 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ | Delio | ESP | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h53'51'' |
31 | TEUNISSEN | Mike | NED | TEAM SUNWEB | 06h53'51'' |
32 | ORKEN | Ahmet | TUR | TURKEY | 06h53'51'' |
33 | NAVARDAUSKAS | Ramunas | LTU | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h53'51'' |
34 | PEYSKENS | Dimitri | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h53'51'' |
35 | TLEUBAYEV | Ruslan | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
36 | REIS | Rafael | POR | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h53'51'' |
37 | GUERREIRO | Rúben | POR | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
38 | MORTIER | Julien | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h53'51'' |
39 | BOL | Jetse | NED | BURGOS - BH | 06h53'51'' |
40 | REYES ORTEGA | Aldemar | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
41 | CRAS | Steff | BEL | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 06h53'51'' |
42 | FELLINE | Fabio | ITA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
43 | ARNDT | Nikias | GER | TEAM SUNWEB | 06h53'51'' |
44 | FINETTO | Mauro | ITA | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h53'51'' |
45 | MASSON | Christophe | FRA | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h53'51'' |
46 | CIESLIK | Pawel | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h53'51'' |
47 | JONES | Brenton | AUS | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h53'51'' |
48 | PÖSTLBERGER | Lukas | AUT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h53'51'' |
49 | BEVIN | Patrick | NZL | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
50 | FABBRO | Matteo | ITA | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 06h53'51'' |
51 | ROVNY | Ivan | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h53'51'' |
52 | GARCIA SOSA | Jhojan Orlando | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
53 | VILELA | Ricardo | POR | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
54 | SHILOV | Sergei | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h53'51'' |
55 | REIJNEN | Kiel | USA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
56 | ĐURASEK | Kristijan | CRO | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h53'51'' |
57 | VERVAEKE | Louis | BEL | TEAM SUNWEB | 06h53'51'' |
58 | DE KORT | Koen | NED | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
59 | BOEV | Igor | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h53'51'' |
60 | KASPERKIEWICZ | Przemyslaw | POL | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h53'51'' |
61 | ROCHE | Nicolas | IRL | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
62 | HAUSSLER | Heinrich | AUS | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h53'51'' |
63 | CUBERO GALVEZ | Jorge | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 06h53'51'' |
64 | FERRARI BARCELO | Fabricio | URU | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h53'51'' |
65 | MENDES | José | POR | BURGOS - BH | 06h53'51'' |
66 | BOLE | Grega | SLO | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h53'51'' |
67 | FRÖHLINGER | Johannes | GER | TEAM SUNWEB | 06h53'51'' |
68 | LIETAER | Eliot | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h53'51'' |
69 | WYSS | Danilo | SUI | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
70 | BODNAR | Maciej | POL | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h53'51'' |
71 | DECLERCQ | Tim | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 06h53'51'' |
72 | FOMINYKH | Daniil | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
73 | VAN POPPEL | Boy | NED | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
74 | ZAKHAROV | Artyom | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
75 | CABEDO CARDA | Oscar | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 06h53'51'' |
76 | VAN GOMPEL | Mathias | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h53'51'' |
77 | AGUIRRE CAIPA | Hernan Ricardo | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
78 | PARDILLA BELLON | Sergio | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h53'51'' |
79 | ŠTYBAR | Zdenek | CZE | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 06h53'51'' |
80 | DE GENDT | Aime | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h53'51'' |
81 | BROZYNA | Piotr | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h53'51'' |
82 | BOOKWALTER | Brent | USA | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
83 | MITRI | James | NZL | BURGOS - BH | 06h53'51'' |
84 | FRANKINY | Kilian | SUI | BMC RACING TEAM | 06h53'51'' |
85 | PADUN | Mark | UKR | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h53'51'' |
86 | GRMAY | Tsgabu Gebremaryam | ETH | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 06h53'51'' |
87 | ARISTI GARDOKI | Mikel | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h53'51'' |
88 | HODEG CHAGUI | Alvaro Jose | COL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 06h53'55'' |
89 | IRISARRI RINCON | Jon | ESP | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h54'17'' |
90 | SAYAR | Mustafa | TUR | TURKEY | 06h54'17'' |
91 | BAKIRCI | Nazım | TUR | TURKEY | 06h54'17'' |
92 | KNOX | James | GBR | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 06h54'17'' |
93 | NOVAK | Domen | SLO | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h54'17'' |
94 | DUARTE AREVALO | Fabio Andres | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h54'17'' |
95 | AKDILEK | Ahmet | TUR | TURKEY | 06h54'17'' |
96 | NIEMIEC | Przemyslaw | POL | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h54'17'' |
97 | CONTI | Valerio | ITA | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h54'17'' |
98 | SILVA | Joaquim | POR | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 06h54'17'' |
99 | MORENO BAZAN | Javier | ESP | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h54'17'' |
100 | TEN DAM | Laurens | NED | TEAM SUNWEB | 06h54'17'' |
101 | KEISSE | Iljo | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 06h54'17'' |
102 | SIERRA SANCHEZ | Yecid Arturo | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 06h54'29'' |
103 | PER | David | SLO | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 06h54'33'' |
104 | KURIYANOV | Stepan | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h54'40'' |
105 | KOZONTCHUK | Dmitriy | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h54'40'' |
106 | ATALAY | Muhammed | TUR | TURKEY | 06h54'40'' |
107 | SESSLER | Nicolas | BRA | BURGOS - BH | 06h54'40'' |
108 | ROSA | Massimo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h54'53'' |
109 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ | Diego | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 06h54'57'' |
110 | BARCELO ARAGON | Fernando | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h54'57'' |
111 | VAN HECKE | Preben | BEL | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 06h54'57'' |
112 | GRADEK | Kamil | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h55'02'' |
113 | SCHMIDT WÜRTZ | Mads | DEN | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 06h55'07'' |
114 | PALUTA | Michal | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h55'11'' |
115 | POZZATO | Filippo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h55'11'' |
116 | BERTAZZO | Liam | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h55'21'' |
117 | ZHUPA | Eugert | ALB | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h55'21'' |
118 | BIZHIGITOV | Zhandos | KAZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h55'21'' |
119 | BEVILACQUA | Simone | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h55'21'' |
120 | KIRSCH | Alex | LUX | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h55'21'' |
121 | BALKAN | Onur | TUR | TURKEY | 06h55'21'' |
122 | MOSER | Moreno | ITA | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 06h55'21'' |
123 | STASSEN | Julien | BEL | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | 06h55'21'' |
124 | SAMLI | Feritcan | TUR | TURKEY | 06h55'25'' |
125 | LAENGEN | Vegard Stake | NOR | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h55'53'' |
126 | BELKOV | Maxim | RUS | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 06h55'56'' |
127 | MIHAYLOV | Nikolay | BUL | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 06h56'09'' |
128 | SAGAN | Juraj | SVK | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h56'22'' |
129 | COLEDAN | Marco | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 06h56'31'' |
130 | BERNAS | Pawel | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 06h56'33'' |
131 | BARRENETXEA URIARTE | Ander | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h56'33'' |
132 | SARAMOTINS | Aleksejs | LAT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h56'41'' |
133 | BYSTRØM | Sven Erik | NOR | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 06h56'44'' |
134 | RODRIGUEZ RECHE | Sergio | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 06h56'47'' |
135 | PELUCCHI | Matteo | ITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h56'56'' |
136 | MC CARTHY | Jay | AUS | BORA - HANSGROHE | 06h56'57'' |
137 | TRUSOV | Nikolay | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 06h57'35'' |