Tour de Romandie : les horaires de départ de la 1ère étape

Tour de Romandie : les horaires de départ de la 1ère étape

horaires de départ de la 1ère étape du Tour de Romandie 2018

1 15:13:00 MINNAARD Marco WGG NED
2 15:14:00 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO
3 15:15:00 VENTER Jaco DDD RSA
4 15:16:00 *VINCENT Leo GFC FRA
5 15:17:00 MARTIN Daniel UAD IRL
6 15:18:00 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED
7 15:19:00 de TIER Floris TLJ BEL
8 15:20:00 CLARKE William EFD AUS
9 15:21:00 BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS JPN
10 15:22:00 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP
11 15:23:00 *DENZ Nico ALM GER
12 15:24:00 GRIVKO Andrey AST UKR
13 15:25:00 KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS BEL
14 15:26:00 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT
15 15:27:00 QUINTANA Dayer MOV COL
16 15:28:00 SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH GER
17 15:29:00 TUFT Svein MTS CAN
18 15:30:00 SABATINI Fabio QST ITA
19 15:31:00 *BOHLI Tom BMC SUI
20 15:32:00 DOUBEY Fabien WGG FRA
21 15:33:00 GONCALVES Jose TKA DEN
22 15:34:00 *KUDUS Merhawi DDD ERI
23 15:35:00 CIMOLAI Davide GFC ITA
24 15:36:00 FARIA da COSTA Rui Alberto UAD POR
25 15:37:00 *STORER Michael SUN AUS
26 15:38:00 TANKINK Bram TLJ NED
27 15:39:00 CANTY Brendan EFD AUS
28 15:40:00 *DANIEL Gregory TFS USA
29 15:41:00 ROWE Luke SKY GBR
30 15:42:00 DUMOULIN Samuel ALM FRA
31 15:43:00 HOULE Hugo AST CAN
32 15:44:00 *WOUTERS Enzo LTS BEL
33 15:45:00 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM LTU
34 15:46:00 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV ARG
35 15:47:00 BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH GER
36 15:48:00 *POWER Rob MTS AUS
37 15:49:00 *KNOX James QST GBR
38 15:50:00 DENNIS Rohan BMC AUS
39 15:51:00 DUPONT Timothy WGG BEL
40 15:52:00 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA BEL
41 15:53:00 van ZYL Johann DDD RSA
42 15:54:00 DUCHESNE Antoine GFC CAN
43 15:55:00 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD COL
44 15:56:00 *HAMILTON Christopher SUN AUS
45 15:57:00 BOOM Lars TLJ NED
46 15:58:00 *MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD COL
47 15:59:00 BERNARD Julien TFS FRA
48 16:00:00 ROSA Diego SKY ITA
49 16:01:00 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM FRA
50 16:02:00 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST ESP
51 16:03:00 CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS BEL
52 16:04:00 COLBRELLI Sonny TBM ITA
53 16:05:00 ROJAS Jose MOV ESP
54 16:06:00 KENNAUGH Peter BOH GBR
55 16:07:00 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS ESP
56 16:08:00 MARTINELLI Davide QST ITA
57 16:09:00 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI
58 16:10:00 DEGAND Thomas WGG BEL
59 16:11:00 KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA CRO
60 16:12:00 DOUGALL Nicolas DDD RSA
61 16:13:00 *THOMAS Benjamin GFC FRA
62 16:14:00 ĐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO
63 16:15:00 TEN DAM Laurens SUN NED
64 16:16:00 WAGNER Robert Thomas TLJ GER
65 16:17:00 BROWN Nathan EFD USA
66 16:18:00 van POPPEL Boy TFS NED
67 16:19:00 *SIVAKOV Pavel SKY RUS
68 16:20:00 DOMONT Axel ALM FRA
69 16:21:00 CATALDO Dario AST ITA
70 16:22:00 de GENDT Thomas LTS BEL
71 16:23:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM ESP
72 16:24:00 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOV COL
73 16:25:00 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL
74 16:26:00 *HAMILTON Lucas MTS AUS
75 16:27:00 MORKOV Michael QST DEN
76 16:28:00 *FRANKINY Kilian BMC SUI
77 16:29:00 MEURISSE Xandro WGG BEL
78 16:30:00 *FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA
79 16:31:00 *DLAMINI Nicholas DDD RSA
80 16:32:00 MOLARD Rudy GFC FRA
81 16:33:00 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA
82 16:34:00 VERVAEKE Louis SUN BEL
83 16:35:00 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ NED
84 16:36:00 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD USA
85 16:37:00 *CONCI Nicola TFS ITA
86 16:38:00 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan SKY ESP
87 16:39:00 LATOUR Pierre Roger ALM FRA
88 16:40:00 KANGERT Tanel AST EST
89 16:41:00 *MERTZ Remy LTS BEL
90 16:42:00 KOREN Kristijan TBM SLO
91 16:43:00 BETANCUR Carlos MOV COL
92 16:44:00 *ACKERMANN Pascal BOH GER
93 16:45:00 ALBASINI Michael MTS SUI
94 16:46:00 *GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL
95 16:47:00 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA
96 16:48:00 *EIKING Odd Christian WGG NOR
97 16:49:00 BELKOV Maxim TKA RUS
98 16:50:00 *GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL DDD ERI
99 16:51:00 *GAUDU David GFC FRA
100 16:52:00 BONO Matteo UAD ITA
101 16:53:00 GESCHKE Simon SUN GER
102 16:54:00 CLEMENT Stef TLJ NED
103 16:55:00 ROLLAND Pierre EFD FRA
104 16:56:00 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS ETH
105 16:57:00 *BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY COL
106 16:58:00 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI
107 16:59:00 HANSEN Jesper AST DEN
108 17:00:00 *SHAW James LTS GBR
109 17:01:00 GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM ITA
110 17:02:00 ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV ESP
111 17:03:00 *BASKA Erik BOH SVK
112 17:04:00 VERONA Carlos MTS ESP
113 17:05:00 CAPECCHI Eros QST ITA
114 17:06:00 van GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA
115 17:07:00 MARTIN Guillaume WGG FRA
116 17:08:00 DOWSETT Alex TKA GBR
117 17:09:00 CUMMINGS Stephen DDD GBR
118 17:10:00 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC SWE
119 17:11:00 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR
120 17:12:00 MATTHEWS Michael SUN AUS
121 17:13:00 ROGLIČ Primož TLJ SLO
122 17:14:00 *CARTHY Hugh John EFD GBR
123 17:15:00 BRANDLE Matthias TFS AUT
124 17:16:00 THOMAS Geraint SKY GBR
125 17:17:00 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI
126 17:18:00 FUGLSANG Jakob AST DEN
127 17:19:00 ARMEE Sander LTS BEL
128 17:20:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM ESP
129 17:21:00 AMADOR Andrey MOV CRC
130 17:22:00 SELIG Rudiger BOH GER
131 17:23:00 HOWSON Damien MTS AUS
132 17:24:00 VIVIANI Elia QST ITA
133 17:25:00 PORTE Richie BMC AUS

Rejoignez-nous