Classement de la course
1 | SANO | Junya | JPN | MATRIX POWERTAG | 05:28:48 |
2 | KERS | Koos Jeroen | NED | BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM | 05:28:48 |
3 | HATANAKA | Yusuke | JPN | TEAM UKYO | 05:28:48 |
4 | CRAWFORD | Jai | AUS | KINAN CYCLING TEAM | 05:28:48 |
5 | YOSHIOKA | Naoya | JPN | NASU BLASEN | 05:28:48 |
6 | SAIUDOMSIN | Phuchong | THA | THAILAND | 05:28:48 |
7 | NAKAJIMA | Yasuharu | JPN | KINAN CYCLING TEAM | 05:28:48 |
8 | KOMORI | Ryohei | JPN | AISAN RACING TEAM | 05:28:48 |
9 | HIRATSUKA | Yoshimitsu | JPN | TEAM UKYO | 05:28:48 |
10 | TORIBIO ALCOLEA | JoseVicente | ESP | MATRIX POWERTAG | 05:28:48 |
11 | HATSUYAMA | Sho | JPN | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 05:28:48 |
12 | MINATO | Ryo | JPN | SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 05:28:48 |
13 | PRADES REVERTER | Benjami | ESP | TEAM UKYO | 05:28:48 |
14 | LEINAU | Louis | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS | 05:28:48 |
15 | MASUDA | Nariyuki | JPN | UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN | 05:28:48 |
16 | SUZUKI | Ryu | JPN | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 05:28:53 |
17 | NISHIZONO | Ryota | JPN | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 05:28:55 |
18 | AMEZAWA | Takeaki | JPN | UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN | 05:28:55 |
19 | TOMIO | Daichi | JPN | 05:28:56 | |
20 | HIRAI | Eiichi | JPN | TEAM UKYO | 05:29:05 |
21 | ISHIBASHI | Manabu | JPN | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 05:29:07 |
22 | SHIBATA | Masayuki | JPN | NASU BLASEN | 05:31:16 |
23 | AKITA | Takuma | JPN | SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 05:31:17 |
24 | FERNANDEZ CASASOLA | Airan | ESP | MATRIX POWERTAG | 05:31:32 |
25 | KIMURA | Keisuke | JPN | SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 05:32:38 |
26 | ISHII | Shumpei | JPN | 05:32:59 | |
27 | VAN DE VALL | Lars | NED | 05:32:59 | |
28 | HÄRTIG | Jonas | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS | 05:32:59 |
29 | SUZUKI | Yuzuru | JPN | UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN | 05:32:59 |
30 | BECKERINGH | Derk Abel | NED | 05:32:59 | |
31 | TAKUBO | Kenji | JPN | MATRIX POWERTAG | 05:32:59 |
32 | SUKPRASART | Keerati | THA | THAILAND | 05:32:59 |
33 | NAKATA | Takuya | JPN | INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY | 05:32:59 |
34 | YOKOYAMA | Kota | JPN | SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 05:32:59 |
35 | CHEN | Chien Liang | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 05:32:59 |
36 | IRIBE | Shotaro | JPN | SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 05:32:59 |
37 | TOBARU | Hayato | JPN | 05:33:05 | |
38 | LEINAU | Joann | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS | 05:33:09 |
39 | NAKANISHI | Kenji | JPN | KINAN CYCLING TEAM | 05:33:09 |
40 | UCHIMA | Kohei | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 05:33:09 |
41 | INTRA | Felix | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS | 05:38:25 |
42 | YANG | Wu Hsin | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 05:38:25 |
43 | MOURIS | Teun | NED | 05:38:25 | |
44 | NARUMI | Daichi | JPN | 05:40:39 | |
45 | FUKUHARA | Masaru | JPN | 05:41:07 | |
46 | ARASHIRO | Yudai | JPN | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 05:43:53 |
47 | KISHI | Takahito | JPN | NASU BLASEN | 05:43:53 |
48 | SHIGEMITSU | Jo | JPN | 05:43:53 | |
49 | CRISTA | Daniel | ROU | ROMANIA | 05:45:42 |
50 | MIZUNO | Kyohei | JPN | INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY | 05:45:42 |
51 | DE GROOT | Daan | NED | 05:45:42 | |
52 | NAKAI | Michimasa | JPN | TEAM UKYO | 05:45:42 |
53 | LIU | Shu Ming | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 05:45:42 |
54 | WATANABE | Shotaro | JPN | AISAN RACING TEAM | 05:47:25 |
55 | MIZUNO | Takayuki | JPN | INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY | 05:47:31 |
56 | WU | Chih Hao | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 05:49:37 |
57 | KUROEDA | Shiki | JPN | AISAN RACING TEAM | 05:50:09 |
58 | KUROEDA | Saya | JPN | 05:50:09 | |
59 | YOSHIDA | Yuto | JPN | INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY | 05:50:37 |
60 | AMAGOI | Tatsuki | JPN | KINAN CYCLING TEAM | 05:50:51 |
61 | LIU | En Chieh | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 05:50:51 |
62 | PETRACHE | Marius-Cristian | ROU | ROMANIA | 05:50:54 |
63 | PLESEA | Valentin | ROU | ROMANIA | 05:50:54 |
64 | SCHWEIZER | Christoph | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS | 05:51:07 |