Liste des partants du Tour de Normandie 2018
Holowesko | Citadel P/b Arapahoe | IAM Excelsior | Madison Genesis | ||||||
1 | * NIELSEN Nicolai Philip Brøchner | DEN | 51 | * BELLIA Matteo | ITA | 101 | * SWIFT Connor | GBR |
2 | * BRYON Miguel | USA | 52 | * DEBONS Antoine | SUI | 102 | HORTON Tobyn | GBR |
3 | FLAKSIS Andzs | LAT | 53 | * GUEX Quentin | SUI | 103 | MCEVOY Jonathan | GBR |
4 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei | BLR | 54 | * RAPPO Anthony | SUI | 104 | HANDLEY Richard | GBR |
5 | * LIENHARD Fabian | SUI | 55 | * SCHÄPPI Martin | SUI | 105 | CUMING Michael | GBR |
6 | MURPHY John | USA | 56 | THIERY Cyrille | SUI | 106 | ATKINS George | GBR |
Team Virtu Cycling | Lkt Team Brandenburg | Vendée U | ||||||
11 | VEYHE Torkil | DEN | 61 | * BOKELOH Jonas | GER | 111 | * MAITRE Florian | FRA |
12 | * KAMP Alexander | DEN | 62 | * JÜRß Malte | GER | 112 | * PIJOURLET Jules | FRA |
13 | FLOTTEN Audun Brekke | NOR | 63 | * KOCH Christian Maximilian | GER | 113 | * RIVIERE David | FRA |
14 | * ASGREEN Kasper | DEN | 64 | * MALCHAREK Moritz | GER | 114 | * GAILLARD Marlon | FRA |
15 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn | DEN | 65 | * BANUSCH Richard | GER | 115 | * MENANT Theo | FRA |
16 | * SCHULTZ Jesper | DEN | 66 | * TAEBLING Paul | GER | 116 | * ORCEAU Clément | FRA |
21 | BARTA Jan | CZE | 71 | * BOL Cees | NED | 121 | * BROCKHOFF Jan | GER |
22 | BUCHACEK Tomáš | CZE | 72 | * MAAS Jan | NED | 122 | * GEßNER Konrad | GER |
23 | KANKOVSKY Alois | CZE | 73 | * MEEUS Jordi | BEL | 123 | KRIEGER Alexander | GER |
24 | * KUKRLE Michael | CZE | 74 | * VAN DEN BERG Julius | NED | 124 | PONS Gaëtan | LUX |
25 | POLNICKY Jirí | CZE | 75 | * LENDERINK Peter | NED | 125 | * REKITA Szymon | POL |
26 | HACECKY Vojtech | CZE | 76 | * WILLIAMS Stephen | GBR | 126 | * SPENGLER Mario | SUI |
Team Coop | Riwal Cycling | VC PaysdeLoudéac | ||||||
31 | * AASVOLD Kristian | NOR | 81 | AAEN Jonas | DEN | 131 | * RIMASSON Adrien | FRA |
32 | * BENDIXEN Louis | DEN | 82 | MORTENSEN Martin | DEN | 132 | PATOUX Cyrille | FRA |
33 | HAGEN Krister | NOR | 83 | * MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias | DEN | 133 | * HATTIER Bruno | FRA |
34 | * HOOG Gustav | SWE | 84 | RØNNING VINTHER Troels | DEN | 134 | * GUERIN Camille | FRA |
35 | * LUKKEDAL Øivind | NOR | 85 | * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas | DEN | 135 | * LEMOINE Gaetan | FRA |
36 | * TRONDSEN Trond Håkon | NOR | 86 | CLAUSEN Patrick | DEN | 136 | * PRIMAS Nicolas | FRA |
CC Nogent sur Oise | VC Rouen76 | Metec Tkh Cyclingteam | ||||||
41 | BACON Romain | FRA | 91 | GUYOT Yann | FRA | 141 | ARIESEN Jacob Willem | NED |
42 | GARBET Nicolas | FRA | 92 | * NICOLAS Théo | FRA | 142 | EISING Tijmen | NED |
43 | * HAVOT Sébastien | FRA | 93 | * MILLASSEAU Guillaume | FRA | 143 | HAMELINK Jasper | NED |
44 | * LEPLINGARD Antoine | FRA | 94 | * PICOUX Maximilien | BEL | 144 | * BOUWMANS Dylan | NED |
45 | * CARPENTIER Adrien | FRA | 95 | * RONDEAU Fabien | FRA | 145 | * DE LAAT Jasper | NED |
46 | LALOUETTE Kevin | FRA | 96 | * ROUEIL Jules | FRA | 146 | * LINDENBURG Jim | NED |
Team Coloquick | Heizomat Rad-net.de | Joker Icopal | ||||||
151 | * VON FOLSACH Casper | DEN | 201 | * ROHDE Leon | GER | 241 | * FORFANG Ole | NOR |
152 | JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg | DEN | 202 | * HALLER Patrick | GER | 242 | HOEM Bjørn Tore | NOR |
153 | * CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk | DEN | 203 | * NOLDE Tobias | GER | 243 | * HOELGAARD Markus | NOR |
154 | * HARDAHL Anders | DEN | 204 | * REUTTER Sven | GER | 244 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | NOR |
155 | * VINJEBO Emil Nygaard | DEN | 205 | * TREUBEL Pascal | GER | 245 | VANGSTAD Andreas | NOR |
156 | * BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel | DEN | 206 | * TSCHERNOSTER Jan | GER | 246 | * SKJERPING Kristoffer | NOR |
Uno-x Norwegian Development Team | Russie | Jlt Condor | ||||||
161 | * SKAARSETH Anders | NOR | 211 | * PROSTOKSHIN Andrey | RUS | 191 | STEWART Thomas | GBR |
162 | * RESELL Erik Nordsaeter | NOR | 212 | * SUKHOV Maxim | RUS | 192 | BIBBY Ian | GBR |
163 | * FOSS Tobias S. | NOR | 213 | * MOSIN Sergey | RUS | 193 | * MCCARTHY Robert-Jon | IRL |
164 | * ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | NOR | 214 | MANAKOV Viktor | RUS | 194 | * GIBSON Matthew | GBR |
165 | * KULSET Kristian | NOR | 215 | * DUIUNOV Vladislav | RUS | 195 | * SLATER Alistair | GBR |
166 | * TRÆEN Torstein | NOR | 216 | ERSHOV Artur | RUS | 196 | GÜLLEN James | GBR |
POLARTEC - KOMETA | AGO AQUA PROTECT | |||||||
171 | * GAZZOLI Michele | ITA | 221 | * PESTIAUX Yann | BEL | |||
172 | * MOSCHETTI Matteo | ITA | 222 | * BAUDE Arthur | BEL | |||
173 | * GAMPER Patrick | AUT | 223 | * MOLLY Kenny | BEL | |||
174 | * HABTOM TEKLE Awet | ERI | 224 | * GOEBEERT Pierre | BEL | |||
175 | * SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo | ESP | 225 | * DEBUY Anthony | BEL | |||
176 | * CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan | ESP | 226 | * WIRTGEN Tom | LUX | |||
GSC Blagnac 31 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |||||||
181 | * MONCASSIN Maxence | FRA | 231 | FRANCK Eamon Lucas | USA | |||
182 | BENNETT Stéfan | FRA | 232 | * BUGTER Luuc | NED | |||
183 | CAMPISTROUS Romain | FRA | 233 | * VAN DALEN Jason | NED | |||
184 | * LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier | MRI | 234 | * JANSSEN Adriaan | NED | |||
185 | * URRUTY Maxime | FRA | 235 | * TIMMERMANS Justin | NED | |||
186 | * VERARDO Yoan | FRA | 236 | * TULNER Rens | NED |