Classement de la 2ème étape
1 | * ORCEAU Clément | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
2 | * GIBSON Matthew | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
3 | * NIELSEN Nicolai Philip Brø chner | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
4 | * CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan | ESP | 04h03'32' | |
5 | KRIEGER Alexander | GER | 04h03'32' | |
6 | * MOSCHETTI Matteo | ITA | 04h03'32' | |
7 | ARIESEN Jacob Willem | NED | 04h03'32' | |
8 | * TRONDSEN Trond Håkon | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
9 | * CARPENTIER Adrien | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
10 | * BOKELOH Jonas | GER | 04h03'32' | |
11 | * BOL Cees | NED | 04h03'32' | |
12 | * PICOUX Maximilien | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
13 | * MONCASSIN Maxence | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
14 | AAEN Jonas | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
15 | * VON FOLSACH Casper | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
16 | * BRYON Miguel | USA | 04h03'32' | |
17 | HORTON Tobyn | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
18 | * LIENHARD Fabian | SUI | 04h03'32' | |
19 | NED | 04h03'32' | ||
20 | PONS Gaëtan | LUX | 04h03'32' | |
21 | PATOUX Cyrille | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
22 | * GOEBEERT Pierre | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
23 | * LENDERINK Peter | NED | 04h03'32' | |
24 | HAGEN Krister | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
25 | * SWIFT Connor | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
26 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjø rn | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
27 | * MILLASSEAU Guillaume | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
28 | HAMELINK Jasper | NED | 04h03'32' | |
29 | * JANSSEN Adriaan | NED | 04h03'32' | |
30 | * PESTIAUX Yann | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
31 | STEWART Thomas | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
32 | * AASVOLD Kristian | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
33 | * GAMPER Patrick | AUT | 04h03'32' | |
34 | * DEBUY Anthony | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
35 | * WIRTGEN Tom | LUX | 04h03'32' | |
36 | * MOLLY Kenny | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
37 | CLAUSEN Patrick | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
38 | * LINDENBURG Jim | NED | 04h03'32' | |
39 | EISING Tijmen | NED | 04h03'32' | |
40 | * SUKHOV Maxim | RUS | 04h03'32' | |
41 | MURPHY John | USA | 04h03'32' | |
42 | * SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo | ESP | 04h03'32' | |
43 | * BAUDE Arthur | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
44 | * ASGREEN Kasper | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
45 | * CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
46 | BUCHACEK Tomáš | CZE | 04h03'32' | |
47 | * TIMMERMANS Justin | NED | 04h03'32' | |
48 | * MAAS Jan | NED | 04h03'32' | |
49 | * TSCHERNOSTER Jan | GER | 04h03'32' | |
50 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
51 | * WILLIAMS Stephen | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
52 | * NOLDE Tobias | GER | 04h03'32' | |
53 | * BROCKHOFF Jan | GER | 04h03'32' | |
54 | HANDLEY Richard | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
55 | * GUERIN Camille | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
56 | * GUEX Quentin | SUI | 04h03'32' | |
57 | * BANUSCH Richard | GER | 04h03'32' | |
58 | POLNICKY Jirí | CZE | 04h03'32' | |
59 | BARTA Jan | CZE | 04h03'32' | |
60 | * LEPLINGARD Antoine | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
61 | * SLATER Alistair | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
62 | JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
63 | HOEM Bjø rn Tore | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
64 | MORTENSEN Martin | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
65 | DEN | 04h03'32' | ||
66 | VEYHE Torkil | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
67 | * TRÆ EN Torstein | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
68 | FRANCK Eamon Lucas | USA | 04h03'32' | |
69 | GUYOT Yann | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
70 | MCEVOY Jonathan | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
71 | * HOOG Gustav | SWE | 04h03'32' | |
72 | * LUKKEDAL Øivind | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
73 | * RAPPO Anthony | SUI | 04h03'32' | |
74 | * BOUWMANS Dylan | NED | 04h03'32' | |
75 | * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
76 | BACON Romain | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
77 | * DEBONS Antoine | SUI | 04h03'32' | |
78 | * KULSET Kristian | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
79 | * MCCARTHY Robert-Jon | IRL | 04h03'32' | |
80 | GÜ LLEN James | GBR | 04h03'32' | |
81 | * BELLIA Matteo | ITA | 04h03'32' | |
82 | * TREUBEL Pascal | GER | 04h03'32' | |
83 | * MOSIN Sergey | RUS | 04h03'32' | |
84 | VANGSTAD Andreas | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
85 | * ROUEIL Jules | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
86 | * REKITA Szymon | POL | 04h03'32' | |
87 | * SCHULTZ Jesper | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
88 | * BENDIXEN Louis | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
89 | * SKJERPING Kristoffer | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
90 | * FOSS Tobias S. | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
91 | * LEMOINE Gaetan | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
92 | * HABTOM TEKLE Awet | ERI | 04h03'32' | |
93 | * KUKRLE Michael | CZE | 04h03'32' | |
94 | * SPENGLER Mario | SUI | 04h03'32' | |
95 | * DE LAAT Jasper | NED | 04h03'32' | |
96 | RØNNING VINTHER Troels | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
97 | * KOCH Christian Maximilian | GER | 04h03'32' | |
98 | * VERARDO Yoan | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
99 | * RONDEAU Fabien | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
100 | BENNETT Stéfan | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
101 | * RESELL Erik Nordsaeter | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
102 | GARBET Nicolas | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
103 | LALOUETTE Kevin | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
104 | * TAEBLING Paul | GER | 04h03'32' | |
105 | * HOELGAARD Markus | NOR | 04h03'32' | |
106 | * VAN DEN BERG Julius | NED | 04h03'32' | |
107 | MANAKOV Viktor | RUS | 04h03'32' | |
108 | * URRUTY Maxime | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
109 | * SCHÄ PPI Martin | SUI | 04h03'32' | |
110 | * RIVIERE David | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
111 | * PIJOURLET Louis | FRA | 04h03'32' | |
112 | FLAKSIS Andzs | LAT | 04h03'32' | |
113 | * GAZZOLI Michele | ITA | 04h03'32' | |
114 | * PROSTOKSHIN Andrey | RUS | 04h06'20' | 02'48' |
115 | * ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | NOR | 04h03'32' | 0' |
116 | * MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias | DEN | 04h03'32' | |
117 | * MALCHAREK Moritz | GER | 04h06'30' | 02'58' |
118 | * JÜ Rß Malte | GER | 04h06'58' | 03'26' |
119 | ERSHOV Artur | RUS | 04h03'32' | 0' |
120 | * MEEUS Jordi | BEL | 04h03'32' | |
121 | * ROHDE Leon | GER | 04h03'32' | |
122 | * LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier | MRI | 04h10'18' | 06'46' |
123 | HACECKY Vojtech | CZE | 04h10'37' | 07'05' |
124 | * TULNER Rens | NED | 04h10'37' | ' |
125 | * NICOLAS Théo | FRA | 04h10'37' | ' |
126 | * HARDAHL Anders | DEN | 04h10'37' | ' |
127 | THIERY Cyrille | SUI | 04h10'37' | ' |
128 | * BUGTER Luuc | NED | 04h10'37' | ' |
129 | * BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel | DEN | 04h10'37' | ' |
130 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei | BLR | 04h10'37' | ' |
131 | * KAMP Alexander | DEN | 04h10'37' | ' |
132 | * REUTTER Sven | GER | 04h10'37' | ' |
133 | * DUIUNOV Vladislav | RUS | 04h10'37' | ' |
134 | ATKINS George | GBR | 04h10'37' | ' |
135 | CUMING Michael | GBR | 04h10'37' | ' |
136 | BIBBY Ian | GBR | 04h10'37' | ' |
137 | CAMPISTROUS Romain | FRA | 04h10'37' | ' |
138 | * FORFANG Ole | NOR | 04h14'01' | 10'29' |
139 | * HATTIER Bruno | FRA | 04h14'02' | 10'30' |
140 | * PRIMAS Nicolas | FRA | 04h14'02' | ' |
141 | * RIMASSON Adrien | FRA | 04h14'02' | ' |
142 | FLOTTEN Audun Brekke | NOR | 04h14'02' | ' |
143 | KANKOVSKY Alois | CZE | 04h14'27' | 10'55' |
144 | * HALLER Patrick | GER | 04h15'05' | 11'33' |
145 | * MENANT Theo | FRA | 04h17'42' | 14'10' |
146 | * GAILLARD Marlon | FRA | 04h17'42' | ' |
147 | * MAITRE Florian | FRA | 04h17'42' | ' |
148 | * HAVOT Sébastien | FRA | 04h17'42' | ' |
149 | * GEß NER Konrad | GER | 04h17'45' | 14'13' |
150 | * SKAARSETH Anders | NOR | 04h17'50' | 14'18' |
Classement général
1 | LIENHARD | Fabian | SUI | HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES | 07h56'35'' |
2 | BOL | Cees | NED | SEG RACING ACADEMY | 07h56'41'' |
3 | VAN DALEN | Jason | NED | DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM | 07h56'42'' |
4 | ORCEAU | Clement | FRA | 07h56'43'' | |
5 | HAGEN | Krister | NOR | TEAM COOP | 07h56'46'' |
6 | GIBSON | Matthew | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 07h56'47'' |
7 | NIELSEN | Nicolai Philip Brøchner | DEN | HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES | 07h56'49'' |
8 | HOEM | Bjørn Tore | NOR | JOKER ICOPAL | 07h56'50'' |
9 | GUYOT | Yann | FRA | 07h56'50'' | |
10 | HABTOM TEKLE | Awet | ERI | POLARTEC KOMETA | 07h56'51'' |
11 | MOSCHETTI | Matteo | ITA | POLARTEC KOMETA | 07h56'53'' |
12 | KRIEGER | Alexander | GER | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
13 | TRONDSEN | Trond Håkon | NOR | TEAM COOP | 07h56'53'' |
14 | ARIESEN | Jacob Willem | NED | METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL | 07h56'53'' |
15 | BOKELOH | Jonas | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 07h56'53'' |
16 | VON FOLSACH | Casper | DEN | TEAM COLOQUICK | 07h56'53'' |
17 | HORTON | Tobyn | GBR | MADISON GENESIS | 07h56'53'' |
18 | PICOUX | Maximilien | BEL | 07h56'53'' | |
19 | CAMACHO DEL FRESNO | Juan | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 07h56'53'' |
20 | PONS | Gaëtan | LUX | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
21 | MILLASSEAU | Guillaume | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
22 | BRYON | Miguel | USA | HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES | 07h56'53'' |
23 | PESTIAUX | Yann | BEL | AGO - AQUA SERVICE | 07h56'53'' |
24 | MONCASSIN | Maxence | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
25 | SWIFT | Connor | GBR | MADISON GENESIS | 07h56'53'' |
26 | ASGREEN | Kasper | DEN | TEAM VIRTU CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
27 | STEWART | Thomas | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 07h56'53'' |
28 | MOLLY | Kenny | BEL | AGO - AQUA SERVICE | 07h56'53'' |
29 | DEBUY | Anthony | BEL | AGO - AQUA SERVICE | 07h56'53'' |
30 | CLAUSEN | Patrick | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
31 | GOEBEERT | Pierre | BEL | AGO - AQUA SERVICE | 07h56'53'' |
32 | CARPENTIER | Adrien | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
33 | GAMPER | Patrick | AUT | POLARTEC KOMETA | 07h56'53'' |
34 | AASVOLD | Kristian | NOR | TEAM COOP | 07h56'53'' |
35 | WIRTGEN | Tom | LUX | AGO - AQUA SERVICE | 07h56'53'' |
36 | LENDERINK | Peter | NED | SEG RACING ACADEMY | 07h56'53'' |
37 | BAUDE | Arthur | BEL | AGO - AQUA SERVICE | 07h56'53'' |
38 | HAMELINK | Jasper | NED | METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL | 07h56'53'' |
39 | AAEN | Jonas | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
40 | SUKHOV | Maxim | RUS | RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 07h56'53'' |
41 | GUERIN | Camille | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
42 | GUEX | Quentin | SUI | 07h56'53'' | |
43 | MAAS | Jan | NED | SEG RACING ACADEMY | 07h56'53'' |
44 | MURPHY | John | USA | HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES | 07h56'53'' |
45 | TIMMERMANS | Justin | NED | DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM | 07h56'53'' |
46 | BROCKHOFF | Jan | GER | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
47 | SLATER | Alistair | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 07h56'53'' |
48 | VEYHE | Torkil | DEN | TEAM VIRTU CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
49 | DE LAAT | Jasper | NED | METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL | 07h56'53'' |
50 | JANSSEN | Adriaan | NED | DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM | 07h56'53'' |
51 | CHRISTIANSEN | Steffen Munk | DEN | TEAM COLOQUICK | 07h56'53'' |
52 | KRAGH ANDERSEN | Asbjørn | DEN | TEAM VIRTU CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
53 | TSCHERNOSTER | Jan | GER | HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE | 07h56'53'' |
54 | LEPLINGARD | Antoine | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
55 | MCCARTHY | Robert-Jon | IRL | JLT CONDOR | 07h56'53'' |
56 | BELLIA | Matteo | ITA | 07h56'53'' | |
57 | WILLIAMS | Stephen | GBR | SEG RACING ACADEMY | 07h56'53'' |
58 | RIVIERE | David | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
59 | MEEUS | Jordi | BEL | SEG RACING ACADEMY | 07h56'53'' |
60 | BUCHÁČEK | Tomáš | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 07h56'53'' |
61 | POLNICKÝ | Jirí | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 07h56'53'' |
62 | VINJEBO | Emil Nygaard | DEN | TEAM COLOQUICK | 07h56'53'' |
63 | FRANCK | Eamon Lucas | USA | DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM | 07h56'53'' |
64 | ROUEIL | Jules | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
65 | EISING | Tijmen | NED | METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL | 07h56'53'' |
66 | PATOUX | Cyrille | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
67 | SEVILLA LOPEZ | Diego Pablo | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 07h56'53'' |
68 | HAGEN | Carl Fredrik | NOR | JOKER ICOPAL | 07h56'53'' |
69 | BANUSCH | Richard | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 07h56'53'' |
70 | REKITA | Szymon | POL | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
71 | BACON | Romain | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
72 | ABRAHAMSEN | Jonas | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
73 | BÁRTA | Jan | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 07h56'53'' |
74 | BOUWMANS | Dylan | NED | METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL | 07h56'53'' |
75 | HOELGAARD | Markus | NOR | JOKER ICOPAL | 07h56'53'' |
76 | VAN DEN BERG | Julius | NED | SEG RACING ACADEMY | 07h56'53'' |
77 | GARBET | Nicolas | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
78 | TREUBEL | Pascal | GER | HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE | 07h56'53'' |
79 | ROHDE | Leon | GER | HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE | 07h56'53'' |
80 | LUKKEDAL | Øivind | NOR | TEAM COOP | 07h56'53'' |
81 | KOCH | Christian Maximilian | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 07h56'53'' |
82 | HANDLEY | Richard | GBR | MADISON GENESIS | 07h56'53'' |
83 | HÖÖG | Gustav | SWE | TEAM COOP | 07h56'53'' |
84 | SKJERPING | Kristoffer | NOR | JOKER ICOPAL | 07h56'53'' |
85 | SCHULTZ | Jesper | DEN | TEAM VIRTU CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
86 | GREGAARD WILSLY | Jonas | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
87 | VANGSTAD | Andreas | NOR | JOKER ICOPAL | 07h56'53'' |
88 | TRÆEN | Torstein | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
89 | TAEBLING | Paul | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 07h56'53'' |
90 | URRUTY | Maxime | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
91 | SCHÄPPI | Martin | SUI | 07h56'53'' | |
92 | ERSHOV | Artur | RUS | RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 07h56'53'' |
93 | JØRGENSEN | Christian Moberg | DEN | TEAM COLOQUICK | 07h56'53'' |
94 | VERARDO | Yoan | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
95 | FLAKSIS | Andzs | LAT | HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES | 07h56'53'' |
96 | MORTENSEN | Martin | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
97 | RAPPO | Anthony | SUI | 07h56'53'' | |
98 | MOSIN | Sergey | RUS | RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 07h56'53'' |
99 | KUKRLE | Michael | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 07h56'53'' |
100 | KULSET | Kristian | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
101 | MANAKOV | Viktor | RUS | RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 07h56'53'' |
102 | BENDIXEN | Louis | DEN | TEAM COOP | 07h56'53'' |
103 | SPENGLER | Mario | SUI | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | 07h56'53'' |
104 | GULLEN | James | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 07h56'53'' |
105 | MØRCH KONGSTAD | Tobias | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
106 | RONDEAU | Fabien | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
107 | FOSS | Tobias S. | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
108 | RESELL | Erik Nordsaeter | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 07h56'53'' |
109 | PIJOURLET | Louis | FRA | 07h56'53'' | |
110 | GAZZOLI | Michele | ITA | POLARTEC KOMETA | 07h56'53'' |
111 | LINDENBURG | Jim | NED | METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL | 07h57'11'' |
112 | MCEVOY | Jonathan | GBR | MADISON GENESIS | 07h57'17'' |
113 | LALOUETTE | Kévin | FRA | 07h57'43'' | |
114 | PROSTOKSHIN | Andrey | RUS | RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 07h59'41'' |
115 | NOLDE | Tobias | GER | HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE | 08h02'33'' |
116 | LEMOINE | Gaetan | FRA | 08h02'36'' | |
117 | REUTTER | Sven | GER | HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE | 08h03'58'' |
118 | DUIUNOV | Vladislav | RUS | RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 08h03'58'' |
119 | TULNER | Rens | NED | DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM | 08h03'58'' |
120 | HARDAHL | Anders | DEN | TEAM COLOQUICK | 08h03'58'' |
121 | KRASILNIKAU | Andrei | BLR | HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES | 08h03'58'' |
122 | BIBBY | Ian | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 08h03'58'' |
123 | CUMING | Michael | GBR | MADISON GENESIS | 08h03'58'' |
124 | BLIGAARD LYHNE | Daniel | DEN | TEAM COLOQUICK | 08h03'58'' |
125 | ATKINS | George | GBR | MADISON GENESIS | 08h03'58'' |
126 | HAČECKÝ | Vojtech | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h03'58'' |
127 | KAMP | Alexander | DEN | TEAM VIRTU CYCLING | 08h03'58'' |
128 | MALCHAREK | Moritz | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 08h05'34'' |
129 | JÜRß | Malte | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 08h06'02'' |
130 | RØNNING VINTHER | Troels | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 08h06'26'' |
131 | CAMPISTROUS | Romain | FRA | 08h07'03'' | |
132 | FORFANG | Ole | NOR | JOKER ICOPAL | 08h07'22'' |
133 | RIMASSON | Adrien | FRA | 08h07'23'' | |
134 | FLØTTEN | Audun Brekke | NOR | TEAM VIRTU CYCLING | 08h07'23'' |
135 | PRIMAS | Nicolas | FRA | 08h07'23'' | |
136 | KAŇKOVSKÝ | Alois | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h07'48'' |
137 | HALLER | Patrick | GER | HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE | 08h08'26'' |
138 | NICOLAS | Théo | FRA | 08h09'35'' | |
139 | BUGTER | Luuc | NED | DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM | 08h09'36'' |
140 | DEBONS | Antoine | SUI | 08h09'37'' | |
141 | BENNETT | Stéfan | FRA | 08h09'39'' | |
142 | HAVOT | Sébastien | FRA | 08h11'03'' | |
143 | MENANT | Theo | FRA | 08h11'03'' | |
144 | GAILLARD | Marlon | FRA | 08h11'03'' | |
145 | MAITRE | Florian | FRA | 08h11'03'' | |
146 | GEßNER | Konrad | GER | LEOPARD PRO CYCLING | 08h11'06'' |
147 | SKAARSETH | Anders | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h11'11'' |
148 | HATTIER | Bruno | FRA | 08h13'03'' | |
149 | LE COURT DE BILLOT | Olivier | MRI | 08h14'24'' | |
150 | THIÈRY | Cyrille | SUI | 08h16'42'' |