Classement de la 7ème étape
1. | YATES, Simon | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 3:28:04 |
2. | SOLER, Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:28:17 |
3. | LATOUR, Pierre R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3:28:22 |
4. | PANTANO, Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 3:28:22 |
5. | MCCARTHY, Jay | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:28:22 |
6. | MOHORIC, Matej | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 3:28:22 |
7. | KRUIJSWIJK, Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 3:28:22 |
8. | BARGUIL, Warren | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 3:28:22 |
9. | VALVERDE, Alejandro | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:28:22 |
10. | BENNETT, George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 3:28:22 |
11. | HANSEN, Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:28:22 |
12. | O'CONNOR, Ben | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3:28:22 |
13. | QUINTANA, Nairo | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:28:22 |
14. | MARTINEZ, Daniel F. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 3:28:22 |
15. | GAUDU, David | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 3:28:22 |
16. | PINOT, Thibaut | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 3:28:22 |
17. | LAMBRECHT, Bjorg | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3:28:55 |
18. | SKUJINS, Toms | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 3:29:10 |
19. | CHEREL, Mikael | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3:29:10 |
20. | MAS, Luis G. | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 3:29:13 |
21. | SCHULTZ, Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 3:29:13 |
22. | VERONA, Carlos | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 3:29:13 |
23. | CARTHY, Hugh J. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 3:29:13 |
24. | ATAPUMA, Jhon D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:29:13 |
25. | MAS, Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 3:29:13 |
26. | FRANK, Mathias | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3:29:13 |
27. | NARVAEZ, Jhonnatan | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 3:29:15 |
28. | HERMANS, Ben | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3:29:45 |
29. | VERVAEKE, Louis | TEAM SUNWEB | 3:29:45 |
30. | ZEITS, Andrey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:29:45 |
31. | PREIDLER, Georg | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 3:29:45 |
32. | JUNGELS, Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 3:29:45 |
33. | ANTON, Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3:29:45 |
34. | MONFORT, Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3:29:45 |
35. | WYSS, Danilo | BMC RACING TEAM | 3:29:45 |
36. | MOINARD, Amael | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 3:29:45 |
37. | MAISON, Jérémy | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 3:29:45 |
38. | LUNKE, Sindre S. | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 3:29:45 |
39. | GASTAUER, Ben | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3:29:45 |
40. | CLEMENT, Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 3:29:45 |
41. | VILELA, Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3:29:45 |
42. | CRAS, Steff | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3:29:45 |
43. | POLJANSKI, Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:29:45 |
44. | VISCONTI, Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 3:29:45 |
45. | GRMAY, Tsgabu G. | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 3:29:45 |
46. | FERRARI, Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 3:29:45 |
47. | KISERLOVSKI, Robert | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3:29:45 |
48. | BROWN, Nathan | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 3:29:45 |
49. | NAVARRO, Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3:29:45 |
50. | KNOX, James | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 3:29:45 |
51. | PARDILLA, Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 3:29:45 |
52. | TORRES, Pablo | BURGOS - BH | 3:29:45 |
53. | DOMBROWSKI, Joseph L. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 3:29:45 |
54. | IMPEY, Daryl | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 3:29:45 |
55. | LAENGEN, Vegard S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:29:45 |
56. | VANENDERT, Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3:29:45 |
57. | SCHACHMANN, Maxi. | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 3:29:45 |
58. | BENEDETTI, Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:29:45 |
59. | PAREDES, Wilmar A. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3:29:45 |
60. | HIRT, Jan | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:29:45 |
61. | REICHENBACH, Sébastien | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 3:29:45 |
62. | BIZKARRA, Mikel | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 3:29:45 |
63. | AGUIRRE, Hernan R. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3:29:45 |
64. | CHERNETSKI, Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:29:45 |
65. | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 3:29:45 |
66. | BOOKWALTER, Brent | BMC RACING TEAM | 3:29:45 |
67. | EARLE, Nathan | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3:29:45 |
68. | POWER, Rob | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 3:29:45 |
69. | DE TIER, Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 3:30:05 |
70. | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 3:30:34 |
71. | HAIG, Jack | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 3:31:12 |
72. | ERVITI, Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:31:12 |
73. | GARCIA, Jhojan O. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3:31:12 |
74. | ANACONA, Winner A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:31:12 |
75. | WOODS, Michael | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 3:31:12 |
76. | SILVA, Joaquim | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 3:31:55 |
77. | HENAO, Sergio L. | TEAM SKY | 3:32:43 |
78. | GEOGHEGAN, Tao | TEAM SKY | 3:32:43 |
79. | ROCHE, Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 3:33:15 |
80. | BENNETT, Sam | BORA - HANSGROHE | 3:33:15 |
81. | GODON, Dorian | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3:33:39 |
82. | BILBAO, Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:33:39 |
83. | HINDLEY, Jai | TEAM SUNWEB | 3:33:39 |
84. | STORER, Michael | TEAM SUNWEB | 3:33:39 |
85. | TEN DAM, Laurens | TEAM SUNWEB | 3:33:42 |
86. | MOLINA, Antonio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 3:35:07 |
87. | STETINA, Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 3:35:13 |
88. | BIDARD, François | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3:35:13 |
89. | TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3:35:13 |
90. | RUBIO, Diego | BURGOS - BH | 3:35:13 |
91. | HOWES, Alex | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 3:35:13 |
92. | SHAW, James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3:35:13 |
93. | SMIT, Willem J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3:35:13 |
94. | DIAZ, Jose M. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3:35:38 |
95. | ARMEE, Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3:35:38 |
96. | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 3:35:38 |
97. | BOHLI, Tom | BMC RACING TEAM | 3:35:38 |
98. | RAVASI, Edward | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:35:38 |
99. | REYES, Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3:35:38 |
100. | MARTIN, Daniel | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3:35:38 |
101. | SIMON, Jordi | BURGOS - BH | 3:35:38 |
102. | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3:35:38 |
103. | ROJAS, José | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:35:38 |
104. | HANSEN, Adam J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3:37:57 |
105. | MEINTJES, Louis | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3:37:57 |
106. | CUBERO, Jorge | BURGOS - BH | 3:37:58 |
107. | HAMILTON, Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 3:37:58 |
108. | SANZ, Enrique | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 3:37:58 |
109. | NOVAK, Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 3:37:58 |
110. | ROY, Jérémy | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 3:37:58 |
111. | PEDRERO, Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3:39:40 |
112. | PRADES, Eduard | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MU | 3:39:40 |
113. | BARTHE, Cyril | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 3:39:40 |
Classement général
1. | VALVERDE, Alejandro | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28:25:07 |
2. | QUINTANA, Nairo | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28:25:36 |
3. | LATOUR, Pierre R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28:25:54 |
4. | YATES, Simon | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 28:25:54 |
5. | SOLER, Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28:26:17 |
6. | BENNETT, George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 28:26:30 |
7. | MARTINEZ, Daniel F. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 28:26:36 |
8. | KRUIJSWIJK, Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 28:26:38 |
9. | HANSEN, Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28:26:38 |
10. | PINOT, Thibaut | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 28:26:41 |
11. | O'CONNOR, Ben | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 28:26:42 |
12. | GAUDU, David | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 28:26:52 |
13. | CARTHY, Hugh J. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 28:27:25 |
14. | FRANK, Mathias | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28:27:37 |
15. | BARGUIL, Warren | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 28:27:47 |
16. | HERMANS, Ben | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 28:28:01 |
17. | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 28:28:03 |
18. | VERVAEKE, Louis | TEAM SUNWEB | 28:28:38 |
19. | VERONA, Carlos | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 28:28:39 |
20. | MOHORIC, Matej | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 28:28:50 |
21. | CHEREL, Mikael | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28:29:06 |
22. | ZEITS, Andrey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28:29:15 |
23. | JUNGELS, Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 28:29:19 |
24. | VILELA, Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 28:29:19 |
25. | HIRT, Jan | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28:31:30 |
26. | PREIDLER, Georg | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 28:31:34 |
27. | LAMBRECHT, Bjorg | LOTTO SOUDAL | 28:32:11 |
28. | HENAO, Sergio L. | TEAM SKY | 28:32:16 |
29. | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 28:32:23 |
30. | MOINARD, Amael | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 28:32:30 |
31. | REICHENBACH, Sébastien | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 28:32:45 |
32. | PARDILLA, Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 28:33:30 |
33. | NARVAEZ, Jhonnatan | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 28:33:32 |
34. | VANENDERT, Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 28:33:37 |
35. | GARCIA, Jhojan O. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 28:33:48 |
36. | BOOKWALTER, Brent | BMC RACING TEAM | 28:33:50 |
37. | MARTIN, Daniel | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28:34:20 |
38. | CRAS, Steff | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28:34:26 |
39. | NAVARRO, Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 28:34:43 |
40. | POWER, Rob | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 28:34:55 |
41. | GRMAY, Tsgabu G. | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 28:35:21 |
42. | PANTANO, Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 28:35:39 |
43. | MAS, Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 28:36:05 |
44. | GASTAUER, Ben | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28:36:10 |
45. | LAENGEN, Vegard S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28:36:24 |
46. | AGUIRRE, Hernan R. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 28:36:50 |
47. | BILBAO, Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28:37:46 |
48. | IMPEY, Daryl | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 28:38:22 |
49. | CHERNETSKI, Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28:38:26 |
50. | VISCONTI, Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 28:38:55 |
51. | MEINTJES, Louis | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 28:40:19 |
52. | GEOGHEGAN, Tao | TEAM SKY | 28:43:09 |
53. | SCHULTZ, Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 28:43:24 |
54. | ROJAS, José | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28:44:16 |
55. | HAIG, Jack | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 28:45:23 |
56. | KISERLOVSKI, Robert | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28:45:25 |
57. | DOMBROWSKI, Joseph L. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 28:46:04 |
58. | POLJANSKI, Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 28:46:21 |
59. | ARMEE, Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 28:46:33 |
60. | PRADES, Eduard | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MU | 28:46:37 |
61. | EARLE, Nathan | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 28:47:21 |
62. | ANACONA, Winner A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28:47:22 |
63. | DIAZ, Jose M. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 28:47:53 |
64. | TEN DAM, Laurens | TEAM SUNWEB | 28:48:11 |
65. | ATAPUMA, Jhon D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28:49:30 |
66. | DE TIER, Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 28:49:49 |
67. | SCHACHMANN, Maxi. | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 28:50:36 |
68. | CLEMENT, Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 28:51:00 |
69. | MONFORT, Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 28:52:10 |
70. | HINDLEY, Jai | TEAM SUNWEB | 28:52:12 |
71. | ROCHE, Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 28:52:16 |
72. | STORER, Michael | TEAM SUNWEB | 28:52:25 |
73. | FERRARI, Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 28:52:53 |
74. | MAISON, Jérémy | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 28:52:59 |
75. | RUBIO, Diego | BURGOS - BH | 28:54:19 |
76. | WYSS, Danilo | BMC RACING TEAM | 28:54:34 |
77. | KNOX, James | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 28:55:12 |
78. | WOODS, Michael | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 28:55:25 |
79. | MAS, Luis G. | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 28:55:26 |
80. | MCCARTHY, Jay | BORA - HANSGROHE | 28:55:44 |
81. | BROWN, Nathan | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 28:56:20 |
82. | BIZKARRA, Mikel | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 28:56:20 |
83. | SILVA, Joaquim | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 28:56:42 |
84. | STETINA, Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 28:56:51 |
85. | ANTON, Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 28:57:37 |
86. | GODON, Dorian | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 28:57:54 |
87. | PAREDES, Wilmar A. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 28:58:57 |
88. | REYES, Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 28:59:28 |
89. | LUNKE, Sindre S. | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 28:59:58 |
90. | SIMON, Jordi | BURGOS - BH | 29:00:30 |
91. | BIDARD, François | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 29:01:04 |
92. | SKUJINS, Toms | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 29:01:30 |
93. | TORRES, Pablo | BURGOS - BH | 29:02:34 |
94. | SMIT, Willem J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 29:03:32 |
95. | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29:03:38 |
96. | RAVASI, Edward | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 29:04:03 |
97. | SHAW, James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 29:05:05 |
98. | BENEDETTI, Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 29:07:12 |
99. | TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29:09:32 |
100. | CUBERO, Jorge | BURGOS - BH | 29:11:39 |
101. | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 29:12:27 |
102. | HOWES, Alex | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P- | 29:12:55 |
103. | BOHLI, Tom | BMC RACING TEAM | 29:13:22 |
104. | HANSEN, Adam J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | 29:14:20 |
105. | PEDRERO, Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 29:14:22 |
106. | HAMILTON, Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 29:14:54 |
107. | NOVAK, Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 29:17:02 |
108. | ERVITI, Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 29:17:15 |
109. | BENNETT, Sam | BORA - HANSGROHE | 29:22:04 |
110. | BARTHE, Cyril | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 29:23:26 |
111. | SANZ, Enrique | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 29:28:35 |
112. | ROY, Jérémy | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 29:29:27 |
113. | MOLINA, Antonio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 29:35:59 |