Classement de la 3ème étape :
1. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 01' 22'' | |
2. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
3. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
4. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
5. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
6. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
7. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
8. | USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
9. | ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 01' 22'' | + 00' 00'' |
10. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 01' 47'' | + 00' 25'' |
11. | GBR YATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 01' 47'' | + 00' 25'' |
12. | ESP NIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 04h 01' 47'' | + 00' 25'' |
13. | GBR YATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 01' 51'' | + 00' 29'' |
14. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 02' 16'' | + 00' 54'' |
15. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 02' 16'' | + 00' 54'' |
16. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 02' 16'' | + 00' 54'' |
17. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 02' 16'' | + 00' 54'' |
18. | FRA BARGUIL WARREN | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
19. | POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
20. | ESP SANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
21. | COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
22. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
23. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
24. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
25. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 02' 36'' | + 01' 14'' |
26. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 02' 46'' | + 01' 24'' |
27. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 02' 50'' | + 01' 28'' |
28. | AUS HAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 03' 01'' | + 01' 39'' |
29. | BEL ARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 03' 01'' | + 01' 39'' |
30. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 03' 01'' | + 01' 39'' |
31. | AUS MORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 03' 01'' | + 01' 39'' |
32. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 04h 03' 01'' | + 01' 39'' |
33. | ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 03' 01'' | + 01' 39'' |
34. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 03' 43'' | + 02' 21'' |
35. | COL AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 03' 55'' | + 02' 33'' |
36. | USA STETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 03' 55'' | + 02' 33'' |
37. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 03' 55'' | + 02' 33'' |
38. | POL MAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 03' 57'' | + 02' 35'' |
39. | GER BUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 04' 05'' | + 02' 43'' |
40. | BEL DE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 04' 58'' | + 03' 36'' |
41. | NED BOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 05' 23'' | + 04' 01'' |
42. | ITA ROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 04h 06' 29'' | + 05' 07'' |
43. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 04h 06' 29'' | + 05' 07'' |
44. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 07' 05'' | + 05' 43'' |
45. | FRA ROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
46. | DEN HANSEN Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
47. | ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
48. | POL MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
49. | ITA AGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
50. | ESP NAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
51. | URU FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
52. | ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
53. | ERI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
54. | USA WARBASSE Lawrence | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
55. | LUX JUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
56. | RUS CHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 08' 38'' | + 07' 16'' |
57. | FRA GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 08' 47'' | + 07' 25'' |
58. | USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 10' 34'' | + 09' 12'' |
59. | AUS DENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 10' 38'' | + 09' 16'' |
60. | ESP MAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 10' 38'' | + 09' 16'' |
61. | FRA TURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 11' 43'' | + 10' 21'' |
62. | ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 11' 43'' | + 10' 21'' |
63. | ESP ROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 11' 43'' | + 10' 21'' |
64. | ITA VISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 11' 43'' | + 10' 21'' |
65. | COL SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 11' 43'' | + 10' 21'' |
66. | POR VILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 11' 43'' | + 10' 21'' |
67. | ESP MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
68. | POR GONCALVES José | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
69. | SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
70. | NOR EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
71. | COL REYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
72. | ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
73. | RUS MAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
74. | ITA PUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
75. | ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
76. | COL PANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
77. | ITA VILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 13' 36'' | + 12' 14'' |
78. | ESP PEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 14' 04'' | + 12' 42'' |
79. | ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 15' 30'' | + 14' 08'' |
80. | ESP SOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 15' 30'' | + 14' 08'' |
81. | AUS HANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 15' 30'' | + 14' 08'' |
82. | RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 15' 30'' | + 14' 08'' |
83. | POL NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 15' 30'' | + 14' 08'' |
84. | COL OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
85. | SLO MOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
86. | ITA CARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
87. | NED OLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
88. | AUS CLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
89. | COL BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
90. | AUT DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
91. | FRA DOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
92. | FRA CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
93. | ESP VERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
94. | NED DE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
95. | ITACAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
96. | FRA MAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
97. | FRA COURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
98. | KAZ STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
99. | KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
100. | ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
101. | CAN HOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
102. | FRA BONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
103. | BEL MONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
104. | BEL PAUWELS Serge | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
105. | NED BOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
106. | ESP ARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
107. | DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
108. | AUS CLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
109. | GER KNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
110. | BEL DE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
111. | AUS CANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
112. | NED TOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
113. | NZL BENNETT George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
114. | AUS SCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
115. | GBR CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 16' 10'' | + 14' 48'' |
116. | AUT KONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 16' 32'' | + 15' 10'' |
117. | ITA OSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 16' 42'' | + 15' 20'' |
118. | ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 16' 42'' | + 15' 20'' |
119. | SUI FRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 16' 42'' | + 15' 20'' |
120. | NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 16' 42'' | + 15' 20'' |
121. | ESP RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 16' 42'' | + 15' 20'' |
122. | BEL VLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 16' 49'' | + 15' 27'' |
123. | BELMERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 16' 53'' | + 15' 31'' |
124. | FRA TURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 16' 57'' | + 15' 35'' |
125. | FRA PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 16' 57'' | + 15' 35'' |
126. | ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 16' 57'' | + 15' 35'' |
127. | ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 16' 57'' | + 15' 35'' |
128. | FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 17' 00'' | + 15' 38'' |
129. | ITA BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 17' 48'' | + 16' 26'' |
130. | BEL WALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 18' 01'' | + 16' 39'' |
131. | ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 18' 04'' | + 16' 42'' |
132. | BEL DE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 18' 07'' | + 16' 45'' |
133. | EST TAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 18' 07'' | + 16' 45'' |
134. | LAT SKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 18' 13'' | + 16' 51'' |
135. | FRA ROUX Anthony | FDJ | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
136. | FRA BERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
137. | AUT HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
138. | RSA DOUGALL Nicolas | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
139. | BEL DE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
140. | FRA LE BON Johan | FDJ | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
141. | POL POLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 18' 49'' | + 17' 27'' |
142. | SLO NOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 19' 06'' | + 17' 44'' |
143. | USA HAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 20' 11'' | + 18' 49'' |
144. | ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 04h 20' 11'' | + 18' 49'' |
145. | BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 20' 11'' | + 18' 49'' |
146. | ITA NIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 20' 27'' | + 19' 05'' |
147. | NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 20' 37'' | + 19' 15'' |
148. | NED HOFSTEDE Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 20' 37'' | + 19' 15'' |
149. | ITA BOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 21' 22'' | + 20' 00'' |
150. | ITA MODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 21' 22'' | + 20' 00'' |
151. | FRA GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 22' 13'' | + 20' 51'' |
152. | GER DENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
153. | BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
154. | DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
155. | GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
156. | DEN MORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
157. | NOR HOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
158. | POR REIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
159. | ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
160. | ESP GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
161. | ITA TRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
162. | BEL DECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
163. | BEL LAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
164. | AUS HAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
165. | BEL VANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
166. | NZL BEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
167. | BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
168. | ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
169. | GER KäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
170. | DEN NIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
171. | FRA DUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
172. | ESP SAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
173. | ITA ZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
174. | GER PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
175. | GER SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
176. | NZL SCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
177. | ALG REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
178. | NED KREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
179. | COL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
180. | GBR BLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
181. | GBR STANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
182. | NED TERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
183. | NED KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
184. | NZL GATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
185. | COL ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
186. | BEL THEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
187. | GER DEGENKOLB John | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
188. | DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
189. | GER SCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
190. | CAN TUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
191. | IRL DUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
192. | RUS BELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 24' 42'' | + 23' 20'' |
193. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 04h 34' 50" | + 38' 28" |
Classement général :
1. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 08h 53' 44'' | |
2. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 08h 53' 46'' | + 00' 02'' |
3. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 08h 53' 46'' | + 00' 02'' |
4. | USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 08h 53' 46'' | + 00' 02'' |
5. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 08h 53' 54'' | + 00' 10'' |
6. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 08h 53' 55'' | + 00' 11'' |
7. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 08h 54' 22'' | + 00' 38'' |
8. | GBR YATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 08h 54' 23'' | + 00' 39'' |
9. | ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 08h 54' 27'' | + 00' 43'' |
10. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 08h 54' 32'' | + 00' 48'' |
11. | GBR YATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 08h 54' 32'' | + 00' 48'' |
12. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 08h 54' 57'' | + 01' 13'' |
13. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 08h 55' 01'' | + 01' 17'' |
14. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 08h 55' 04'' | + 01' 20'' |
15. | FRA BARGUIL WARREN | TEAM SUNWEB | 08h 55' 06'' | + 01' 22'' |
16. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 08h 55' 13'' | + 01' 29'' |
17. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 08h 55' 16'' | + 01' 32'' |
18. | COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 08h 55' 19'' | + 01' 35'' |
19. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 08h 55' 19'' | + 01' 35'' |
20. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 08h 55' 27'' | + 01' 43'' |
21. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 08h 55' 29'' | + 01' 45'' |
22. | ESP SANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 08h 55' 36'' | + 01' 52'' |
23. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 08h 55' 38'' | + 01' 54'' |
24. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 08h 55' 40'' | + 01' 56'' |
25. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 08h 55' 41'' | + 01' 57'' |
26. | POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 08h 55' 42'' | + 01' 58'' |
27. | AUS HAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 08h 55' 42'' | + 01' 58'' |
28. | ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 08h 56' 21'' | + 02' 37'' |
29. | POL MAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 08h 56' 37'' | + 02' 53'' |
30. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 08h 56' 54'' | + 03' 10'' |
31. | USA STETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 08h 56' 54'' | + 03' 10'' |
32. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 08h 56' 54'' | + 03' 10'' |
33. | ESP NIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 08h 57' 28'' | + 03' 44'' |
34. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 08h 57' 41'' | + 03' 57'' |
35. | AUS MORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 08h 57' 49'' | + 04' 05'' |
36. | BEL DE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 08h 58' 02'' | + 04' 18'' |
37. | GER BUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 08h 58' 35'' | + 04' 51'' |
38. | NED BOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 08h 58' 40'' | + 04' 56'' |
39. | BEL ARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 08h 59' 00'' | + 05' 16'' |
40. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 08h 59' 02'' | + 05' 18'' |
41. | ITA ROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 08h 59' 15'' | + 05' 31'' |
42. | COL AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 08h 59' 23'' | + 05' 39'' |
43. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 08h 59' 55'' | + 06' 11'' |
44. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 00' 09'' | + 06' 25'' |
45. | LUX JUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 01' 08'' | + 07' 24'' |
46. | POL MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 01' 21'' | + 07' 37'' |
47. | ITA AGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 01' 33'' | + 07' 49'' |
48. | ERI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 09h 01' 59'' | + 08' 15'' |
49. | ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 01' 59'' | + 08' 15'' |
50. | RUS CHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 09h 01' 59'' | + 08' 15'' |
51. | USA WARBASSE Lawrence | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 02' 06'' | + 08' 22'' |
52. | DEN HANSEN Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 09h 02' 57'' | + 09' 13'' |
53. | AUS DENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 03' 02'' | + 09' 18'' |
54. | ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 09h 03' 13'' | + 09' 29'' |
55. | FRA ROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 03' 44'' | + 10' 00'' |
56. | ESP NAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 03' 44'' | + 10' 00'' |
57. | ESP ROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 09h 04' 31'' | + 10' 47'' |
58. | ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 09h 04' 36'' | + 10' 52'' |
59. | URU FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 04' 58'' | + 11' 14'' |
60. | ESP MAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 04' 58'' | + 11' 14'' |
61. | POR VILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 05' 00'' | + 11' 16'' |
62. | FRA TURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 05' 04'' | + 11' 20'' |
63. | COL SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 05' 04'' | + 11' 20'' |
64. | USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 06' 11'' | + 12' 27'' |
65. | ITA VISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 06' 23'' | + 12' 39'' |
66. | COL PANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 06' 35'' | + 12' 51'' |
67. | ITA VILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 06' 46'' | + 13' 02'' |
68. | ESP MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 06' 51'' | + 13' 07'' |
69. | COL REYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 06' 53'' | + 13' 09'' |
70. | ITA PUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 09h 07' 54'' | + 14' 10'' |
71. | POR GONCALVES José | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 08' 06'' | + 14' 22'' |
72. | ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 09h 08' 13'' | + 14' 29'' |
73. | ESP SOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 09h 08' 18'' | + 14' 34'' |
74. | SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 09h 08' 23'' | + 14' 39'' |
75. | NOR EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 09h 08' 23'' | + 14' 39'' |
76. | ITA OSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 08' 52'' | + 15' 08'' |
77. | AUS HANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 08' 52'' | + 15' 08'' |
78. | RUS MAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 08' 52'' | + 15' 08'' |
79. | BEL MONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 08' 58'' | + 15' 14'' |
80. | GER KNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 09h 08' 59'' | + 15' 15'' |
81. | AUT KONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h 09' 04'' | + 15' 20'' |
82. | ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 09' 08'' | + 15' 24'' |
83. | AUS CLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 09' 12'' | + 15' 28'' |
84. | FRA GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 09' 12'' | + 15' 28'' |
85. | CAN HOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 09' 20'' | + 15' 36'' |
86. | SLO MOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 09h 09' 21'' | + 15' 37'' |
87. | ESP PEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 09h 09' 23'' | + 15' 39'' |
88. | FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 09' 25'' | + 15' 41'' |
89. | NEDDE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 09' 33'' | + 15' 49'' |
90. | FRA DOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 09' 36'' | + 15' 52'' |
91. | FRA CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 09' 37'' | + 15' 53'' |
92. | NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 09' 41'' | + 15' 57'' |
93. | NZL BENNETT George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 09' 44'' | + 16' 00'' |
94. | COL OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 09' 53'' | + 16' 09'' |
95. | ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 10' 11'' | + 16' 27'' |
96. | ITA CAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 10' 12'' | + 16' 28'' |
97. | GBR CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 10' 13'' | + 16' 29'' |
98. | FRA COURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 09h 10' 16'' | + 16' 32'' |
99. | FRA BONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 10' 18'' | + 16' 34'' |
100. | BELWALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 10' 44'' | + 17' 00'' |
101. | DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 09h 10' 44'' | + 17' 00'' |
102. | ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 09h 10' 53'' | + 17' 09'' |
103. | ITA CARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 10' 53'' | + 17' 09'' |
104. | BEL PAUWELS Serge | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 09h 10' 58'' | + 17' 14'' |
105. | ITA BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h 11' 04'' | + 17' 20'' |
106. | COL BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 11' 12'' | + 17' 28'' |
107. | NED TOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 11' 17'' | + 17' 33'' |
108. | LAT SKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 11' 18'' | + 17' 34'' |
109. | ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 11' 19'' | + 17' 35'' |
110. | FRATURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 11' 22'' | + 17' 38'' |
111. | ESP VERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 09h 11' 27'' | + 17' 43'' |
112. | FRA MAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 09h 11' 31'' | + 17' 47'' |
113. | POL POLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h 11' 34'' | + 17' 50'' |
114. | AUT HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 11' 39'' | + 17' 55'' |
115. | AUS CANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 11' 39'' | + 17' 55'' |
116. | KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 09h 11' 39'' | + 17' 55'' |
117. | ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 11' 45'' | + 18' 01'' |
118. | FRA ROUX Anthony | FDJ | 09h 11' 51'' | + 18' 07'' |
119. | ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 12' 04'' | + 18' 20'' |
120. | FRA LE BON Johan | FDJ | 09h 12' 17'' | + 18' 33'' |
121. | RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 09h 12' 20'' | + 18' 36'' |
122. | RSA DOUGALL Nicolas | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 09h 12' 28'' | + 18' 44'' |
123. | BEL MERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 12' 34'' | + 18' 50'' |
124. | ESP RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 12' 42'' | + 18' 58'' |
125. | FRA PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 12' 42'' | + 18' 58'' |
126. | SUI FRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 12' 49'' | + 19' 05'' |
127. | BELVLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 09h 12' 56'' | + 19' 12'' |
128. | BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 12' 59'' | + 19' 15'' |
129. | KAZ STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 09h 13' 02'' | + 19' 18'' |
130. | BEL DE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 09h 13' 12'' | + 19' 28'' |
131. | ESTTAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 13' 23'' | + 19' 39'' |
132. | USA HAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 09h 13' 42'' | + 19' 58'' |
133. | FRABERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 14' 07'' | + 20' 23'' |
134. | NED OLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 15' 13'' | + 21' 29'' |
135. | ITA MODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 09h 15' 23'' | + 21' 39'' |
136. | BEL DE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 15' 33'' | + 21' 49'' |
137. | FRA GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 15' 49'' | + 22' 05'' |
138. | POL NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 09h 15' 56'' | + 22' 12'' |
139. | ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 15' 58'' | + 22' 14'' |
140. | SLO NOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 16' 07'' | + 22' 23'' |
141. | AUT DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 16' 27'' | + 22' 43'' |
142. | ITA NIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 16' 28'' | + 22' 44'' |
143. | NED BOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 16' 29'' | + 22' 45'' |
144. | ITABOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 16' 36'' | + 22' 52'' |
145. | AUSSCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 16' 45'' | + 23' 01'' |
146. | ESP ARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 16' 45'' | + 23' 01'' |
147. | BEL LAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 16' 49'' | + 23' 05'' |
148. | ITA TRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 16' 50'' | + 23' 06'' |
149. | DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 09h 17' 12'' | + 23' 28'' |
150. | DEN NIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 09h 17' 23'' | + 23' 39'' |
151. | BEL DE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 09h 17' 27'' | + 23' 43'' |
152. | GBR BLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 17' 28'' | + 23' 44'' |
153. | BEL THEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 17' 28'' | + 23' 44'' |
154. | NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 17' 29'' | + 23' 45'' |
155. | BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 17' 39'' | + 23' 55'' |
156. | DEN MORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 17' 39'' | + 23' 55'' |
157. | ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 09h 17' 46'' | + 24' 02'' |
158. | GER PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h 17' 48'' | + 24' 04'' |
159. | COL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 17' 51'' | + 24' 07'' |
160. | NZL SCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 18' 08'' | + 24' 24'' |
161. | GBR STANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 09h 18' 16'' | + 24' 32'' |
162. | NOR HOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 09h 18' 17'' | + 24' 33'' |
163. | AUS CLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 09h 18' 27'' | + 24' 43'' |
164. | ALG REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 09h 18' 39'' | + 24' 55'' |
165. | NZL BEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 09h 18' 42'' | + 24' 58'' |
166. | FRA DUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 18' 46'' | + 25' 02'' |
167. | DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 18' 48'' | + 25' 04'' |
168. | NED KREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 18' 51'' | + 25' 07'' |
169. | NZL GATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 18' 52'' | + 25' 08'' |
170. | GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 09h 18' 53'' | + 25' 09'' |
171. | GER KäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 09h 18' 57'' | + 25' 13'' |
172. | BEL DECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 19' 00'' | + 25' 16'' |
173. | BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 19' 13'' | + 25' 29'' |
174. | CAN TUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 09h 19' 14'' | + 25' 30'' |
175. | GER DENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 09h 19' 23'' | + 25' 39'' |
176. | NED TERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h 19' 27'' | + 25' 43'' |
177. | GER DEGENKOLB John | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09h 19' 47'' | + 26' 03'' |
178. | GER SCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h 19' 48'' | + 26' 04'' |
179. | ESP GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 09h 19' 56'' | + 26' 12'' |
180. | BEL VANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h 19' 58'' | + 26' 14'' |
181. | NED KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 20' 03'' | + 26' 19'' |
182. | ESP SAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 20' 21'' | + 26' 37'' |
183. | GER SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h 20' 29'' | + 26' 45'' |
184. | IRL DUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 09h 20' 34'' | + 26' 50'' |
185. | ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 09h 21' 13'' | + 27' 29'' |
186. | NED HOFSTEDE Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 09h 22' 03'' | + 28' 19'' |
187. | COL ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 09h 25' 14'' | + 31' 30'' |
188. | POR REIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 09h 25' 17'' | + 31' 33'' |
189. | RUS BELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 09h 25' 21'' | + 31' 37'' |
190. | AUS HAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 09h 25' 54'' | + 32' 10'' |
191. | ITA ZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 09h 27' 17'' | + 33' 33'' |
192. | ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge | MOVISTAR TEAM | 09h 29' 04'' | + 35' 20'' |
193. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 09h 33' 03'' | + 39' 19'' |