Classement de la course :
1 | Roosen, Timo | Team Lotto | 4:26:53 | |
2 | van der Hoorn, Taco | Roompot-NL | z.t. | |
3 | Groenewegen, Dylan | Team Lotto | z.t. | |
4 | Hofland, Moreno | Lotto-Soudal | z.t. | |
5 | Claeys, Dimitri | Cofidis SolutionsCrédits | z.t. | |
6 | Vermeltfoort, Coen | Roompot-NL | z.t. | |
7 | Stenuit, Robin | Wanty-Groupe Gobert | z.t. | |
8 | van Staeyen, Michael | Cofidis SolutionsCrédits | z.t. | |
9 | Noppe, Christophe | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | z.t. | |
10 | Gerts, Floris | BMC Racing | z.t. | |
11 | Boudat, Thomas | Direct Energie C.T. | z.t. | |
12 | van der Sande, Tosh | Lotto-Soudal | z.t. | |
13 | de Kleijn, Arvid | Baby Dump Cyclingteam | z.t. | |
14 | Welten, Bram | BMC Racing | z.t. | |
15 | van Trijp, Maarten | Metec-TKH Cyclingteam | z.t. | |
16 | van der Kooij, Bas | Destil-Jo Piels | z.t. | |
17 | Jans, Roy | WB Veranclassic AP | z.t. | |
18 | Budding, Martijn | Roompot-NL | z.t. | |
19 | Meeus, Jordi | SEG Racing | z.t. | |
20 | Goolaerts, Michael | Veranda's Willems-Crelan | z.t. | |
21 | Mcnally, Mark | Wanty-Groupe Gobert | z.t. | |
22 | Dhaene, Brecht | Wanty-Groupe Gobert | z.t. | |
23 | Bol, Cees | SEG Racing | z.t. | |
24 | Salomein, Jarl | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | z.t. | |
25 | Naesen, Lawrence | WB Veranclassic AP | z.t. | |
26 | van Dalen, Jason | Delta C.T. Rotterdam | z.t. | |
27 | de Witte, Mathias | Cibel-Cebon | z.t. | |
28 | Affini, Edoardo | SEG Racing | z.t. | |
29 | Wouters, Enzo | Lotto-Soudal | z.t. | |
30 | Coenen, Dennis | Cibel-Cebon | z.t. | |
31 | Kooistra, Marten | SEG Racing | z.t. | |
32 | Turgis, Jimmy | Cofidis SolutionsCrédits | z.t. | |
33 | Kruopis, Aidis | Veranda's Willems-Crelan | z.t. | |
34 | Steels, Stijn | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | z.t. | |
35 | Vantomme, Maxime | WB Veranclassic AP | z.t. | |
36 | Ligthart, Pim | Roompot-NL | z.t. | |
37 | Dillier, Silvan | BMC Racing | z.t. | |
38 | Pastoor, Gerco | Delta C.T. Rotterdam | z.t. | |
39 | Marchand, Gianni | Cibel-Cebon | z.t. | |
40 | Devolder, Stijn | Veranda's Willems-Crelan | z.t. | |
41 | v Sintmaartensdijk, Daan | Baby Dump Cyclingteam | z.t. | |
42 | Deltombe, Kevin | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | z.t. | |
43 | Asselman, Jesper | Roompot-NL Loterij | z.t. | |
44 | van den Dool, Jens | Delta C.T. Rotterdam | z.t. | |
45 | Schulting, Peter | Destil-Jo Piels | 4:27:03 | 0:10 |
46 | Rosskopf, Joey | BMC Racing Team | z.t. | |
47 | van Goethem, Brian | Roompot-NL Loterij | z.t. | |
48 | van Melsen, Kevin | Wanty-Groupe Gobert | z.t. | |
49 | van Gompel, Mathias | Lotto-Soudal | z.t. | |
50 | Kreder, Wesley | Wanty-Groupe Gobert | z.t. | |
51 | Tulner, Rens | Delta C.T. Rotterdam | z.t. | |
52 | van den Berg, Julius | SEG Racing Acdemy | z.t. | |
53 | Krul, Stef | Metec-TKH Cyclingteam | z.t. | |
54 | Hamelink, Jasper | Metec-TKH Cyclingteam | z.t. | |
55 | Antonini, Simone | Wanty-Groupe Gobert | z.t. | |
56 | Cardis, Romain | Direct Energie C.T. | z.t. | |
57 | Mulhern, Mitchell | Delta C.T. Rotterdam | 4:27:07 | 0:14 |
58 | Turgis, Anthony | Cofidis SolutionsCrédits | 4:27:18 | 0:25 |
59 | Eising, Tijmen | Metec-TKH Cyclingteam | 4:27:42 | 0:49 |
60 | Wagner, Robert | Team Lotto NL-Jumbo | 4:27:44 | 0:51 |
61 | Godon, Dorian | Cofidis SolutionsCrédits | z.t. | |
62 | Vanbilsen, Kenneth | Cofidis SolutionsCrédits | z.t. | |
63 | Ourselin, Paul | Direct Energie C.T. | 4:27:55 | 1:02 |
64 | van Hoecke, Gijs | Team Lotto NL-Jumbo | z.t. | |
65 | Wynants, Maarten | Team Lotto NL-Jumbo | 4:27:59 | 1:06 |
66 | Tolhoek, Antwan | Team Lotto NL-Jumbo | 4:28:03 | 1:10 |
67 | Brusselman, Twan | Destil-Jo Piels | z.t. | |
68 | van Breussegem, Elias | Veranda's Willems-Crelan | z.t. | |
69 | de Lange, Thijs | Metec-TKH Cyclingteam | 4:29:37 | 2:44 |
70 | Bugter, Luuc | Delta C.T. Rotterdam | 4:29:50 | 2:57 |
71 | de Bondt, Dries | Veranda's Willems-Crelan | z.t. | |
72 | Burgaudeau, Mathieu | Direct Energie C.T. | z.t. | |
73 | Janssen, Adriaan | Team Lotto NL-Jumbo | 4:31:00 | 4:07 |
74 | Teugels, Lennert | Veranda's Willems-Crelan | 4:33:15 | 6:22 |