Skoda - Tour du Luxembourg : la liste des engagés

Skoda - Tour du Luxembourg : la liste des engagés
RNL

1
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERI
LG Gourmet
WEENING Pieter
WGG

51
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
Creos
ANTONINI Simone
VWC

101
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN
Creos
BILLE Gaetan
2 ARIESEN Tim 52 DEVRIENDT Tom 102 CORDEEL Sander
3 BUDDING Martijn 53 KREDER Wesley 103 DEVOLDER Stijn
4 LIGTHART Pim 54 MCNALLY Mark 104 DUYN Huub
5 RIESEBEEK Oscar 55 DOUBEY Fabien 105 GODRIE Stan
6 TUSVELD Martijn 56 PASQUALON Andrea 106 PREMONT Christophe
7 VAN EMPEL Etienne 57 MEURISSE Xandro 107 VAN BREUSEGEM
8 DE VRIES Berden 58 VAN MELSEN Kevin 108 VAN ZUMMEREN
DS BREUKINK Erik DS VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire DS NIELS Albert
BMC BMC RACING TEAM FVC FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
  visitluxembourg.com   Loterie Nationale   Binsfeld & Bintener
11 BOHLI Tom 61 BOUET Maxime 111 GAUDIN Damien
12 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 62 BONNAMOUR Franck 112 YSSAAD Yannis
13 ELMIGER Martin 63 FEILLU Brice 113 THOMAS Benjamin
14 GERTS Floris 64 JEANNESSON Arnold 114 RAIBAUD Jimmy
15 SCHÄR Michael 65 LEDANOIS Kevin 115 LEBRETON Kevin
16 VAN AVERMAET Greg 66 MOUREY Francis 116 DUCULTY Bastien
17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan 67 PERICHON Pierre-Luc 117 LE ROUX Romain
18 VLIEGEN Loic 68 SEPULVEDA Eduardo 118 LOUBET Julien
DS BAUER Steve DS HINAULT Sébastien DS CASPER Jimmy
WVA WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY CCD TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TVC TEAM VELOCONCEPT
21 Meubles Alvisse
KIRSCH Alex
71 Skoda
CATANIA Claudio
121 Loterie Nationale
KAMP Alexander
22 DELFOSSE Sébastien 72 CENTRONE Ivan 122 POULSEN Rasmus Guldhammer
23 DERUETTE Thomas 73 DONDERS Jelle 123 REIHS Michael
24 JULES Justin 74 LOVASSY Krisztian 124 RIIS Thomas Nybo
25 MASSON Christophe 75 ROZSA Balazs 125 ASGREEN Kasper
26 PARDINI Olivier 76 THILL Tom 126 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
27 VANTOMME Maxime 77 VERMEER Tom 127 JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
28 WARNIER Antoine 78 RUSNAC Maxim 128 STEEN Nicolaj
DS AMORISON Frederic DS DA SILVA Francis DS SKELDE Michael
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS LPC LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LKH TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
31 Skoda
BAGOT Yoann
81 Ville de Luxembourg
BROCKHOFF Jan
131 CK
FREIENSTEIN Raphael
32 COUSIN Jerome 82 FOTI Carmelo 132 HATZ Christopher
33 EDET Nicolas 83 KRIEGER Alexander 133 HUPPERTZ Joshua
34 HOFSTETTER Hugo 84 MANDRYSCH John 134 KNAUP Tobias
35 LEMOINE Cyril 85 NÕMMELA Aksel 135 SCHORMAIR Fabian
36 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel 86 PONS Gaetan 136 TURCHI Luc
37 PEREZ Anthony 87 REKITA Szymon 137 WEINZHEIMER Richard
38 ROSSETTO Stéphane 88 WIRTGEN Tom 138 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
DS DELOEUIL Alain DS FLAMMANG Tom DS CHRISTEN Serge
SVB SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS NIP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI    
41 Asport
CAPIOT Amaury
91 RTL
BAGIOLI Nicola
   
42 DECLERCQ Benjamin 92 BERLATO Giacomo    
43 FARAZIJN Maxime 93 BISOLTI Alessandro    
44 PLANCKAERT Edward 94 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo    
45 SPRENGERS Thomas 95 GROSU Eduard Michael    
46 STEELS Stijn 96 KOISHI Yuma    
47 VAN LERBERGHE Bert 97 KUBOKI Kazushige    
48 VAN ROOY Kenneth 98 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo    
DS PLANCKAERT Walter DS GIULIANI Stefano    

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Innsbruck ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous