Sibiu Cycling Tour : la liste provisoire des engagés

Sibiu Cycling Tour : la liste provisoire des engagés

 

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC

BERNAL EGAN

BALLERINI DAVIDE

CATTANEO MATTIA

FRAPPORTI MARCO

GAVAZZI FRANCESCO

MASNADA FAUSTO

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

Marcin Bialoblocki

Jonars Koch

Nikolay Mihaylov

Simone Ponzi

Branislau Samoilau

Jan Tratnik

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM

Janier Acevedo 

Lachlan Norris 

Jonny Clarke 

Sebastian Haedo 

Carlos Alzate 

Daniel Jaramillo 

0711|CYCLING

-

STRADALLI BIKE AID

Nikodemus Holler 

Suleiman Kangangi 

Salim Kipkemboi 

Timo Schäfer 

Timothy Rugg 

Amanuel Mengis 

TEAM UNIEURO TREVIGIANI

Zahiri Abderrahim

Mihail Mihaylov

Marco Molteni

Sergio Vega Merodio

Josè Daniel Viejo Redondo

Mattia Viel

D AMICO BOTTECCHIA

CANUTI FEDERICO

CARLINI ETTORE

GENOVESE NICOLA

RAFFAELE ANGELO

TOMMASSINI FABIO

SAMPARISI NICOLAS

TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM

NOVAK CAROL EDUARD 

PETER LAZSLO 

LEONID KRASNOV 

FACUNDO GABRIEL LEZICA 

HUGO ANGEL VELAZQUES 

RUBEN GABRIEL RAMOS 

MONKEY TOWN

de Jonge Maarten

van Luijk Sven

Ockeloen Jasper 

Santoro Antonio 

Slik Ivar

Blokker Joris 

GM EUROPA OVINI

Adriano Brogi

Antonio Di Sante

Sebastian Lander

Davide Pacchiardo

Antonino Casimiro Parrinello

Matteo Rotondi

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

LOVASSY KRISTIAN

ROSZA BALAZS

REGUERO CORRAL GABRIEL

RAILEANU CRISTIAN

THILL TOM

DONDERS JELLE

ADRIA MOBIL

KATRAŠNIK GAŠPER

BOŽIČ JON

GOLČER JURE

GAZVODA GREGOR

BORSO ANDREA

GROŠELJ ŽIGA

CHRISTINA JEWELRY - KUMA

Anderberg Hampus

Nordkroggaard Jonas

Crista Daniel

Hoffmann Maximillian

Bengtsson Filip

Ludvigsson Fredrik

TEAM ILLUMINATE

Avila Edwin

Pellaud Simon

Easter Cullen

Easter Griffin

Neagos Brad

Piper Cameron

TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

Vinjebo Emil Nygaard

Vorre Aske

Iversen Rasmus Byriel

Egholm Jakob

Jorgensen Mathias Norsgaard

Jensen Thomas Edermann

TEAM HUROM

FRANCZAK PAWEŁ

WARCHOŁ BARTOSZ

ANIOŁKOWSKI STANISŁAW

PIASKOWY EMANUEL

MATYSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ

FRANCZAK WOJCIECH

TEAM ROTH - AKROS

Stüssi Colin

Fumeaux Jonathan

Baillifard Valentin

Lang Pirmin

Reutimann Matthias

Thalmann Roland

DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA

Tybor Patrik

Haring Martin

Malovec Luboš

Bellan Juraj

Mahďar Martin

Palčák Jozef

ROMANIA

GROSU Michael Eduard

PETRACHE Marius Cristian

DOBRE Vlad

DIMA Emil

PLEȘEA Valentin

BĂBĂIȚĂ Mihai

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Quelle est votre équipe française préférée ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous