Paris-Tours : la liste des engagés

Paris-Tours : la liste des engagés

Liste des engagés de Paris-Tours 2017

AG2R LA MONDIALE

BARBIER Rudy

DUVAL Julien

GOUGEARD Alexis

JAUREGUI Quentin

NAESEN Oliver

PETERS Nans

VANDENBERGH Stijn

COSNEFROY Benoit

BAGDONAS Gediminas *

BERARD Julien *

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 

BOUHANNI Nacer

CLAEYS Dimitri

GODON Dorian

LAPORTE Christophe

LEMOINE Cyril

SOUPE GEOFFREY

TURGIS Anthony

VANBILSEN KENNETH

HOFSTETTER Hugo *

SIMON Julien *

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

COMBAUD Romain

FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio

FINETTO Mauro

KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn

MADRAZO RUIZ Angel

MARTINEZ Yannick

SMUKULIS Gatis

LIEPINS Emils

DI GREGORIO Rémy *

EL FARES Julien *

DIRECT ENERGIE 

BOUDAT Thomas

CARDIS Romain

CHAVANEL Sylvain

CORNU JÉRÉMY

GENE Yohann

PETIT Adrien

PICHOT Alexandre

TULIK ANGÉLO

GUILLEMOIS ROMAIN *

NAULEAU Bryan *

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 

ALLEGAERT Piet

DEGENDT Aimé

NOPPE Christophe

PLANCKAERT Edward

RICKAERT Jonas

VAN GESTEL Dries

VAN HECKE Preben

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

DELTOMBE Kevin *

FARAZIJN Maxime *

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

BACKAERT Frederik

DE HAES Kenny

KREDER Wesley

MCNALLY Mark

OFFREDO Yoann

PASQUALON Andrea

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

DHAENE BRECHT *

DEVRIENDT Tom *

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 

ARIESEN Tim

ASSELMAN Jesper

BUDDING Martijn

LIGTHART Pim

REINDERS Elmar

VAN DER HOORN Taco

VAN GOETHEM Brian

VERMELTFOORT Coen

DE VRIES Berden *

MEIJERS Jeroen *

FORTUNEO - OSCARO 

BONNAMOUR Franck

DELAPLACE Anthony

FONSECA Armindo

GERARD Arnaud

MC LAY DANIEL

PICHON Laurent

VACHON Florian

VALLEE Boris

DANIEL MAXIME *

LEDANOIS Kevin *

BMC RACING TEAM 

DILLIER Silvan

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

GERTS Floris

KÜNG Stefan

OSS Daniel

SCHÄR Michael

VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan

Welten Bram

ROSSKOPF Joseph *

VAN AVERMAET Greg *

FDJ 

GUARNIERI Jacopo

KONOVALOVAS Ignatas

LE BON Johan

LE GAC Olivier

MANZIN Lorrenzo

REZA Kévin

SARREAU Marc

VAUGRENARD Benoît

COURTEILLE ARNAUD *

PINEAU Cedric *

LOTTO SOUDAL 

BAK YTTING Lars

DE BIE Sean

DE BUYST Jasper

DEBUSSCHERE Jens

GREIPEL André

MAES Nikolas

VAN DER SANDE Tosh

WOUTERS Enzo

BOECKMANS Kris *

LEYSEN Senne *

QUICK - STEP FLOORS 

CAVAGNA Remi

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

KEISSE Iljo

LAMPAERT Yves

RICHEZE Maximiliano Axel

STYBAR Zdenek

TERPSTRA Niki

TRENTIN Matteo

DECLERCQ Tim *

KITTEL Marcel *

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

DLAMINI Nicholas

CAVENDISH Mark

DOUGALL Nicolas

EISEL Bernhard

GIBBONS Ryan

REGUIGUI Youcef

THOMSON Jay Robert

VAN ZYL Johann

GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel *

DEBESAY Mekseb *

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 

BIERMANS Jenthe

HOLLENSTEIN Reto

KUZNETSOV Viacheslav

MATHIS Marco

MORKOV Michael

PLANCKAERT Baptiste

ZABEL Rick

HAVIK Piotr

HALLER Marco *

POLITT Nils *

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

JANSEN Amund Grondal

ROOSEN Timo

VAN EMDEN Jos

VAN HOECKE Gijs

WAGNER Robert

WYNANTS Maarten

LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose

CASTELIJNS Twan *

LEEZER Thomas *

TEAM SUNWEB 

ARNDT Nikias

BAUHAUS Phil

CURVERS Roy

KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren

SINKELDAM Ramon

TEUNISSEN Mike

TIMMER Albert

WALSCHEID Maximilian

DE BACKER Bert *

HAGA Chad *

AQUA BLUE SPORT 

BLYTHE Adam

BRAMMEIER Matthew

FENN Andrew

HANSEN Lasse Norman

IRVINE Martyn

NORDHAUG Lars Petter

PEARSON Daniel

WATSON Calvin

CHRISTIAN Mark *

GATE Aaron *

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT

DE WINTER Ludwig

HABEAUX Gregory

ISTA Kevyn

JANS Roy

JULES Justin

KIRSCH Alex

SPENGLER Lukas

VANTOMME Maxime

DUQUENNOY Jimmy *

NAESEN Lawrence *

VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 

CORDEEL Sander

DE BONDT Dries

DEVOLDER Stijn

DUIJN Huub

DUPONT Timothy

GOOLAERTS Michael

KRUOPIS Aidis

VERGAERDE Otto

PREMONT Christophe *

VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias *

ARMEE DE TERRE 

ALAPHILIPPE Bryan

FERASSE Thibault

GAUDIN Damien

LEROUX Romain

LEVASSEUR Jordan

POULHIES Stéphane

ROSTOLLAN Thomas

THOMAS Benjamin

DUCULTY Bastien *

KNEISKY Morgan *

HP BTP - AUBER 93

BALDO Nicolas

BESCOND Jérémy

FEILLU Romain

GOUAULT Pierre

JAKIN Alo

LE CUNFF Kevin

MENUT David

TOUZE Damien

DASSONVILLE Flavien *

MALDONADO Anthony *

ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE

ANTOMARCHI Julien

CALLEEUW Joeri

KOWALSKI Dylan

LECROCQ Jeremy

LEVEAU Jérémy

SEYNAEVE Lander

VEREECKEN Nicolas

VERMEULEN Emiel

POUILLY Felix *

JOLY Thomas *

 

* (remplaçants)

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui est le favori du Tour de France 2018
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous