Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) - Victoire de Van Genechten (complet)

Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) - Victoire de Van Genechten (complet)

Classement du 72nd Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde

1 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 04:18:48
2 DE BUYST Jasper BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00
3 DUPONT Timothy BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00
4 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00
5 WELTEN Bram NED TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00
6 NÕMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00
7 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00
8 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00
9 ISTA Kevyn BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:00:00
10 RØINÅS Fritjof NOR JOKER ICOPAL 00:00:00
11 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00
12 HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR TEAM COOP 00:00:00
13 MCLAY Daniel GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 00:00:00
14 WIPPERT Wouter NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:00
15 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:00
16 HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00
17 STEELS Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 00:00:00
18 SIEBERG Marcel GER LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00
19 DE WITTE Mathias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 00:00:02
20 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:02
21 SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:04
22 BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP 00:00:04
23 TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:04
24 STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:04
25 DE BACKER Bert BEL VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:04
26 LEYSEN Senne BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 00:00:04
27 COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:04
28 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:00:04
29 BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:04
30 GUERREIRO Rúben POR TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:04
31 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:04
32 VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:04
33 GAREL Adrien FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:04
34 GREIPEL André GER LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:09
35 MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL - CEBON 00:00:14
36 RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:14
37 FRISON Frederik BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:32
38 VANMARCKE Sep BEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 00:00:47
39 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:47
40 MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:47
41 BOUCHER David BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:56
42 RAST Gregory SUI TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:01:23
43 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:02:03
44 KREDER Wesley NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:02:09
45 TURGIS Tanguy FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:02:40
46 LAMMERTINK Steven NED VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:02:40
47 DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:03:10
48 SPENGLER Lukas SUI WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:03:10
49 VERHELST Louis BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:03:10
50 VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:03:43
51 DE GREEF Robbert NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:03:43
52 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 00:04:52
53 NAESEN Lawrence BEL LOTTO SOUDAL 00:04:52
54 WEEMAES Sasha BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:04:52
55 VAN DEN BERG Julius NED TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 00:04:52

 

Rejoignez-nous