Milan-Turin : la liste des partants

Milan-Turin : la liste des partants

Liste des partants de Milan-Turin 2017 :

AST ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ
1 ARU Fabio ITA
2 BILBAO LOPEZ Pello ESP
3 CATALDO Dario ITA
4 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
5 GRIVKO Andrey UKR
6 LAUK Karl Patrick EST
7 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
8 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
D.S. ZANINI Stefano  
     
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA
11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
12 BIDARD François FRA
13 CHEREL Mikael FRA
14 CHEVRIER Clement FRA
15 DUPONT Hubert FRA
16 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA
17 LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA
18 PETERS Nans FRA
D.S. JURDIE Julien  
     
ANS ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA ITA
21 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL
22 BALLERINI Davide ITA
23 FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA
24 MASNADA Fausto ITA
25 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin CRC
26 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL
27 SPREAFICO Matteo ITA
28 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo A. COL
D.S. ELLENA Giovanni  
     
TBM BAHRAIN - MERIDA BRN
31 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
32 BOARO Manuele ITA
33 BONIFAZIO Niccolo' ITA
34 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO
35 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
36 NIBALI Antonio ITA
37 NOVAK Domen SLO
38 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
D.S. VOLPI Alberto  
     
BRD BARDIANI CSF ITA
41 ANDREETTA Simone ITA
42 ORSINI Umberto ITA
43 CICCONE Giulio ITA
44 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
45 STERBINI Simone ITA
46 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
47 VELASCO Simone ITA
48 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
D.S. ZANATTA Stefano  
     
CDT CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO C.T. USA
51 URAN Rigoberto COL
52 CANTY Brendan AUS
53 CARTHY Hugh John GBR
54 CRADDOCK Lawson USA
55 FORMOLO Davide ITA
56 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
57 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
58 VANMARCKE Sep BEL
D.S. GUIDI Fabrizio  
     
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA
61 BAGOT Yoann FRA
62 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA
63 EDET Nicolas FRA
64 LETURNIER Mathias FRA
65 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP
66 PEREZ Anthony FRA
67 ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA
68 SIMON Julien FRA
D.S. ROUS Didier  
     
FDJ FDJ FRA
71 PINOT Thibaut FRA
72 GAUDU David FRA
73 MAISON Jérémy FRA
74 MOLARD Rudy FRA
75 MORABITO Steve SUI
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
77 ROUX Anthony FRA
78 ROY Jérémy FRA
D.S. GUESDON Frederic  
     
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM ESP
81 QUINTANA Nairo COL
82 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
83 SOLER Marc ESP
84 CARRETERO Héctor ESP
85 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP
86 DOWSETT Alex GBR
87 HERRADA Jose ESP
88 QUINTANA Dayer COL
D.S. JAIMERENA Jose Luis  
     
NIP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ITA
91 CUNEGO Damiano ITA
92 BAGIOLI Nicola ITA
93 BERLATO Giacomo ITA
94 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA
95 CANOLA Marco ITA
96 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA
97 KOBAYASHI Marino JPN
98 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA
D.S. MANZONI Mario  
     
ORS ORICA - SCOTT AUS
101 HOWSON Damien AUS
102 HAIG Jack AUS
103 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
104 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
105 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
106 PLAZA Ruben ESP
107 POWER Rob AUS
108 YATES Adam GBR
D.S. MCPARTLAND David  
     
QST QUICK-STEP FLOORS BEL
111 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
112 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
113 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
114 DE PLUS Laurens BEL
115 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
116 GILBERT Philippe BEL
117 JUNGELS Bob LUX
118 MARTIN Daniel IRL
D.S. BRAMATI Davide  
     
KAT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS
121 BELKOV Maxim RUS
122 GONÇALVES José POR
123 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO
124 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
125 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP
126 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
127 TAARAMÄE Rein EST
128 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP
D.S. COZZI Claudio  
     
TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED
131 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
132 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
133 BOUWMAN Koen NED
134 CLEMENT Stef NED
135 OLIVIER Daan NED
136 ROGLIC Primoz SLO
137 DE TIER Floris BEL
138 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
D.S. ENGELS Addy  
     
SKY TEAM SKY GBR
141 ROSA Diego ITA
142 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL
143 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
144 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
145 MOSCON Gianni ITA
146 POELS Wout NED
147 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP
148 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
D.S. CIONI Dario  
     
SUN TEAM SUNWEB GER
151 DUMOULIN Tom NED
152 BARGUIL Warren FRA
153 GESCHKE Simon GER
154 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
155 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
156 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
157 OOMEN Sam NED
158 TEN DAM Laurens NED
D.S. VISBEEK Aike  
     
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO USA
161 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA
162 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
163 COLEDAN Marco ITA
164 DANIEL Gregory USA
165 STETINA Peter USA
166 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
167 RAST Gregory SUI
168 REIJNEN Kiel USA
D.S. BAFFI Adriano  
     
UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE
171 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL
172 BONO Matteo ITA
173 CONSONNI Simone ITA
174 GANNA Filippo ITA
175 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
176 MORI Manuele ITA
177 POLANC Jan SLO
178 TROIA Oliviero ITA
D.S. MARZANO Marco  
     
WIL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA ITA
181 BUSATO Matteo ITA
182 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL
183 GODOY Yonder VEN
184 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR
185 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel COL
186 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
187 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP
188 TURRIN Alex ITA
D.S. PARSANI Serge  

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui est le favori du Tour de France 2018
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous