Milan - San Remo : la liste des engagés

Milan - San Remo : la liste des engagés

Liste des engagés de Milan - San Remo 2018

1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 71 TEKLEHEIMANOT Daniel ERY
2 DOULL Owain GBR 72 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA
3 MOSCON Gianni ITA 73 CHETOUT Loic FRA
4 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA 74 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
5 STANNARD Ian GBR 75 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
6 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED 76 TURGIS Anthony FRA
7 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL 77 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
D.S. TOSATTO Matteo   D.S. DAMIANI Roberto  
           
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA
11 NAESEN Oliver BEL 81 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
12 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA 82 BONNET William FRA
13 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 83 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
14 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
15 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA 85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL 86 LE GAC Olivier FRA
17 VENTURINI Clement FRA 87 ROUX Anthony FRA
D.S. JANNEL Didier   D.S. GUESDON Frederic  
           
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS
21 SANCHEZ Luis Le¢n ESP 91 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS
22 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP 92 BOEV Igor RUS
23 GATTO Oscar ITA 93 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS
24 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ 94 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS
25 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN 95 NYCH Artem RUS
26 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN 96 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS
27 VILLELLA Davide ITA 97 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
D.S. SHEFER Alexander   D.S. KHAMIDULIN Renat  
           
TBM BAHRAIN - MERIDA BRN ICA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISR
31 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA 101 HERMANS Ben BEL
32 BOARO Manuele ITA 102 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
33 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA 103 ENGER Sondre NOR
34 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS 104 JENSEN August NOR
35 KOREN Kristijan SLO 105 NEILANDS Krists LAT
36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU 106 SAGIV Guy ISR
37 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
D.S. VOLPI Alberto   D.S. CARLSTROM Kjell  
           
BRD BARDIANI CSF ITA LTS LOTTO SOUDAL BEL
41 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA 111 GREIPEL André GER
42 ANDREETTA Simone ITA 112 BAK YTTING Lars DEN
43 BARBIN Enrico ITA 113 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
44 CARBONI Giovanni ITA 114 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
45 MAESTRI Mirco ITA 115 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
46 ROTA Lorenzo ITA 116 MAES Nikolas BEL
47 TONELLI Alessandro ITA 117 SIEBERG Marcel GER
D.S. REVERBERI Bruno   D.S. FRISON Herman  
           
BMC BMC RACING TEAM USA MTS MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 121 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
52 BETTIOL Alberto ITA 122 BAUER Jack NZL
53 CARUSO Damiano ITA 123 BEWLEY Sam NZL
54 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX 124 EWAN Caleb AUS
55 GERRANS Simon AUS 125 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
56 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL 126 IMPEY Daryl RSA
57 SCHÄR Michael SUI 127 MEZGEC Luka SLO
D.S. SCIANDRI Maximilian   D.S. WHITE Matthew  
           
BOH BORA - HANSGROHE GER MOV MOVISTAR TEAM ESP
61 SAGAN Peter SVK 131 BENNATI Daniele ITA
62 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA 132 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
63 BODNAR Maciej POL 133 BARBERO Carlos ESP
64 BURGHARDT Marcus GER 134 BICO ALVES Nuno Miguel POR
65 OSS Daniel ITA 135 BETANCUR Carlos COL
66 SAGAN Juraj SVK 136 ROJAS José ESP
67 SELIG Rudiger GER 137 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
D.S. POITSCHKE Enrico   D.S. JAIMERENA Jose Kuis  
           
NIP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ITA TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK USA
141 CUNEGO Damiano ITA 201 BRAND Sam GBR
142 BAGIOLI Nicola ITA 202 HENTTALA Joonas FIN
143 CANOLA Marco ITA 203 LOZANO RIBA David ESP
144 HATSUYAMA Sho JPN 204 PERON Andrea ITA
145 PONZI Simone ITA 205 PLANET Charles FRA
146 TIZZA Marco ITA 206 POLI Umberto ITA
147 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA 207 KAMSTRA Brian NED
D.S. MANZONI Mario   D.S. PODENZANA Massimo  
           
QST QUICK-STEP FLOORS BEL SUN TEAM SUNWEB NED
151 VIVIANI Elia ITA 211 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
152 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 212 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DEN
153 DECLERCQ Tim BEL 213 CURVERS Roy NED
154 SABATINI Fabio ITA 214 DUMOULIN Tom NED
155 GILBERT Philippe BEL 215 THEUNS Edward BEL
156 KEISSE Iljo BEL 216 KÄMNA Lennard GER
157 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG 217 OOMEN Sam NED
D.S. BRAMATI Davide   D.S. REEF Marc  
           
DDD TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO USA
161 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR 221 DEGENKOLB John GER
162 CAVENDISH Mark GBR 222 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA
163 EISEL Bernhard AUT 223 DE KORT Koen NED
164 RENSHAW Mark AUS 224 FELLINE Fabio ITA
165 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED 225 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA
166 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA 226 RAST Gregory SUI
167 VERMOTE Julien BEL 227 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
D.S. ALDAG Rolf   D.S. BAFFI Adriano  
           
EFD TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST USA UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE
171 MODOLO Sacha ITA 231 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
172 BRESCHEL Matti DEN 232 BYSTRØM Sven Erik NOR
173 CLARKE Simon AUS 233 MARCATO Marco ITA
174 CLARKE William AUS 234 POLANC Jan SLO
175 DOCKER Mitchell AUS 235 SWIFT Ben GBR
176 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED 236 TROIA Oliviero ITA
177 MCLAY Daniel GBR 237 ULISSI Diego ITA
D.S. GUIDI Fabrizio   D.S. SCIREA Mario  
           
TKA TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI WIL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA ITA
181 BELKOV Maxim RUS 241 MARECZKO Jakub ITA
182 GONÇALVES José POR 242 BERTAZZO Liam ITA
183 HAAS Nathan AUS 243 BUSATO Matteo ITA
184 HALLER Marco AUT 244 COLEDAN Marco ITA
185 POLITT Nils GER 245 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
186 SPILAK Simon SLO 246 POZZATO Filippo ITA
187 ZABEL Rick GER 247 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
D.S. COZZI Claudio   D.S. SCINTO Luca  
           
TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED      
191 BOOM Lars NED      
192 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA      
193 MARTENS Paul GER      
194 VAN EMDEN Jos NED      
195 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL      
196 VAN POPPEL Danny NED      
197 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER      
D.S. ENGELS Addy        

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui est le favori du Tour de France 2018
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous