Classement du International Rhodes Grand Prix 2018
1 | MOSCHETTI | Matteo | ITA | POLARTEC KOMETA | 4:38:05 |
2 | MARONESE | Marco | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:38:05 |
3 | HUPPERTZ | Joshua | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:38:05 |
4 | GROSSER | Aaron | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY | 4:38:05 |
5 | SELENATI | Nico | SUI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 4:38:05 |
6 | MANDRYSCH | John | GER | TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON | 4:38:05 |
7 | SIMION | Paolo | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:38:05 |
8 | BOUGLAS | Georgios | GRE | 4:38:05 | |
9 | OVERSTE | Matthew | NED | 4:38:05 | |
10 | SKAARSETH | Anders | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:38:05 |
11 | BARTA | Tomas | CZE | 4:38:05 | |
12 | CAMACHO DEL FRESNO | Juan | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 4:38:05 |
13 | HAPPKE | Luca Felix | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY | 4:38:05 |
14 | THURAU | Sven | GER | TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON | 4:38:05 |
15 | ALBANESE | Vincenzo | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:38:05 |
16 | BRULAND | Eirik | NOR | 4:38:05 | |
17 | DIJKSTRA | Martijn | NED | 4:38:05 | |
18 | MÜNSTERMANN | Per Christian | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY | 4:38:05 |
19 | WÆRSTED | Syver | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:38:05 |
20 | BLÅLID | Marius | NOR | 4:38:05 | |
21 | FROIDEVAUX | Robin | SUI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 4:38:05 |
22 | ZUBENKO | Mykyta | UKR | PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV | 4:38:05 |
23 | BANZER | Gordian | SUI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 4:38:05 |
24 | ABRAHAMSEN | Jonas | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:38:05 |
25 | CHRISTAKOS | Dimitrios | GRE | 4:38:05 | |
26 | KESSLER | Robert William | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:38:05 |
27 | DÖRING | Jonas | SUI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 4:38:05 |
28 | DÜRAGER | Alexander | AUT | 4:38:05 | |
29 | STOIBER | Lukas | AUT | 4:38:05 | |
30 | CLAUSS | Marc | GER | TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON | 4:38:05 |
31 | PAROZ | Justin | SUI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 4:38:05 |
32 | KIRIAKIDIS | Ioannis | GRE | 4:38:05 | |
33 | GAMPER | Patrick | AUT | POLARTEC KOMETA | 4:38:05 |
34 | THANNER | Stefan | AUT | 4:38:05 | |
35 | WALZEL | Andreas | AUT | 4:38:05 | |
36 | SEVILLA LOPEZ | Diego Pablo | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 4:38:05 |
37 | STEINDLER | Julian | AUT | 4:38:05 | |
38 | BARBIN | Enrico | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:38:05 |
39 | SCHWEIZER | Christoph | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY | 4:38:05 |
40 | TYRPEKL | Karel | CZE | PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV | 4:38:05 |
41 | SPRENGER | Michael | AUT | 4:38:05 | |
42 | MADSEN | Kristoffer | NOR | 4:38:05 | |
43 | MAMOS | Philipp | GER | TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON | 4:38:05 |
44 | MAESTRI | Mirco | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:38:05 |
45 | INTRA | Felix | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY | 4:38:27 |
46 | MANNINEN | Matti | FIN | 4:38:27 | |
47 | QUAEDVLIEG | Lars | NED | 4:38:27 | |
48 | SENNI | Manuel | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:38:27 |
49 | RUTSCH | Jonas | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:38:33 |
50 | KORTSIDAKIS | Michail | GRE | 4:38:37 | |
51 | DUVERGER | Guillaume | FRA | 4:38:42 | |
52 | FORD | Martin | GBR | JAVA PARTIZAN | 4:38:42 |
53 | TIGRINE | Mehdi | BEL | JAVA PARTIZAN | 4:38:42 |
54 | KULSET | Kristian | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:38:42 |
55 | DOMBROWSKI | Frederik | GER | TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON | 4:38:42 |
56 | SVENDSEN | Simen Nordahl | NOR | 4:38:42 | |
57 | SANVICENTE | Lilian | FRA | 4:38:42 | |
58 | MADSSTUEN | Asbjørn | NOR | 4:38:42 | |
59 | LUNDE | Vetle | NOR | 4:38:42 | |
60 | SEPPÄ | Lauri | FIN | 4:38:42 | |
61 | HNÍK | Karel | CZE | PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV | 4:38:42 |
62 | WUBBEN | Bob | NED | 4:38:42 | |
63 | SAUGSTAD | Lars | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:39:04 |
64 | HENN | Luca | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:39:04 |
65 | KLEINJAN | Arno | NED | 4:39:08 | |
66 | DUFAUX | Loïs | SUI | AKROS - RENFER SA | 4:39:08 |
67 | GAUGL | Florian | AUT | 4:39:12 | |
68 | ROTA | Lorenzo | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 4:39:16 |
69 | NOWAK | Florian | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:39:24 |
70 | HAMMERSCHMID | Marvin | AUT | 4:39:39 | |
71 | ZOIS | Eleftherios | GRE | 4:39:57 | |
72 | KASTRANTAS | Charalampos | GRE | JAVA PARTIZAN | 4:39:57 |
73 | LÜBBERS | Dorian | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:39:57 |
74 | KNAUP | Tobias | GER | TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS | 4:39:57 |
75 | HÄRTIG | Jonas | GER | TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY | 4:40:08 |
76 | RIES | Michel | LUX | POLARTEC KOMETA | 4:40:13 |
77 | TRÆEN | Torstein | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 4:40:47 |
78 | RECKENDORFER | Lukas | AUT | 4:41:17 | |
79 | HALVORSEN | Eirik Oskari | NOR | 4:44:22 | |
80 | SOULIOS | Zisis | GRE | 4:57:49 | |
81 | GALOVIĆ | Andrej | SRB | JAVA PARTIZAN | 4:57:49 |
82 | AKKERMANS | Lars | NED | 5:01:55 | |
83 | TASKINEN | Julius | FIN | 5:01:55 | |
84 | KOLLER | Jan | AUT | 5:06:05 | |
85 | WURM | Philipp | AUT | 5:06:05 | |
86 | MAKOGON | Vladyslav | FIN | 5:06:05 | |
87 | HAMMERSCHMID | Raphael | AUT | 5:06:05 | |
88 | HAMETNER | Patrick | AUT | 5:06:05 | |
89 | HAAS | Christian | AUT | 5:06:05 | |
90 | DARTET | Thomas | FRA | 5:06:05 | |
91 | GREEN | Simeon | GBR | 5:06:05 | |
92 | BABOR | Daniel | CZE | PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV | 5:06:05 |
93 | GIBAUD | Mathieu | FRA | 5:06:05 | |
94 | BUIJK | Jacob | NED | 5:06:05 | |
95 | RUGG | Timothy | USA | JAVA PARTIZAN | 5:06:05 |
96 | LICHNOVSKÝ | Ludek | CZE | PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV | 5:06:05 |
97 | DOLNÍČEK | Marek | CZE | PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV | 5:14:49 |
98 | BAUER | Dominik | GER | TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON | 5:15:27 |