Herald Sun Tour : la liste des partants

Herald Sun Tour : la liste des partants

 

Mitchelton-Scott (MTS)
  1 Damien HOWSON   AUS  
  2 Alexander EDMONDSON   AUS  
  3 Michael HEPBURN   AUS  
  4 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO   COL  
  5 Robert POWER   AUS  
  6 Lucas HAMILTON* U23 AUS  
  7 Cameron MEYER   AUS  
 
Trek-Segafredo (TFS)
 
  11 Koen DE KORT   NED  
  12 Laurent DIDIER   LUX  
  13 Niklas EG   DEN  
  14 Alex FRAME   NZL  
  15 Ruben GUERREIRO   POR  
  16 Mads PEDERSEN   DEN  
 
Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)
 
  21 Zakkari DEMPSTER   AUS  
  22 Nathan EARLE   AUS  
  23 Roy GOLDSTEIN   ISR  
  24 August JENSEN   NOR  
  25 Krists NEILANDS   LAT  
  26 Hamish SCHREURS   NZL  
  27 Tyler WILLIAMS   USA  
 
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (RNL)
 
  31 Tim ARIESEN   NED  
  32 Martijn BUDDING   NED  
  33 Robbert DE GREEF   NED  
  34 Etienne VAN EMPEL   NED  
  35 Jeroen MEIJERS   NED  
  36 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN   NED  
 
Aqua Blue Sport (ABS)
 
  41 Lawrence WARBASSE   USA  
  42 Calvin WATSON   AUS  
  43 Shane ARCHBOLD   NZL  
  45 Lasse NORMAN HANSEN   DEN  
  46 Casper PEDERSEN* U23 DEN  
  47 Peter KONING   NED  
 
JLT Condor (JLT)
 
  51 Edmund BRADBURY   GBR  
  52 Matthew GIBSON* U23 GBR  
  53 Ian BIBBY   GBR  
  54 Thomas STUART   GBR  
  55 Alistair SLATER   GBR  
  56 Edward CLANCY   GBR  
  57 Graham BRIGGS   GBR  
 
Interpro Stradalli Cycling (IPC)
 
  61 Daniel WHITEHOUSE   ANG  
  62 Jokin ETXABE-LETURIA   ESP  
  63 Jayson ROUSSEAU   FRA  
  64 Ken-Levi EIKELAND   NOR  
  65 Jonas HJORTH   NOR  
  66 Yukinori HISHINUMA   JPN  
  67 Kyohei MIZUNO   JPN  
 
Bennelong SwissWellness (BSC)
 
  71 Chris HARPER   AUS  
  72 Sam CROME   AUS  
  73 Dylan SUNDERLAND* U23 AUS  
  74 Anthony GIACOPPO   AUS  
  75 Joseph COOPER   AUS  
  76 Cameron BAYLY   AUS  
  77 Steele VON HOFF   AUS  
 
Mobius BridgeLane (MBL)
 
  81 Jesse COYLE   AUS  
  82 Alistair DONOHOE   AUS  
  83 Alexander EVANS* U23 AUS  
  84 Brad EVANS   NZL  
  85 Peter LIVINGSTONE* U23 AUS  
  86 Angus LYONS* U23 AUS  
  87 Ethan BERENDS* U23 AUS  
 
Olivers Real Food Racing (OLI)
 
  91 Sean WHITFIELD   AUS  
  92 Jack SUTTON   AUS  
  93 Nicholas REDDISH* U23 NZL  
  94 Ryan CHRISTENSEN* U23 NZL  
  95 Benjamin ANDREWS* U23 AUS  
  96 Rien SCHUURHUIS   NED  
  97 Nicholas WHITE* U23 AUS  
 
DRAPAC EF Cycling (DEC)
 
  101 Jesse FEATONBY   AUS  
  102 Thomas KAESLER   AUS  
  103 Liam MAGENNIS* U23 AUS  
  104 Cyrus MONK* U23 AUS  
  105 Oliver KENT-SPARK   AUS  
  106 Liam WHITE   AUS  
  107 Theodore YATES   AUS  
 
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team (BCT)
 
  111 Michael VINK   NZL  
  112 Calan WHITE* U23 NZL  
  113 Mitchell NEUMANN   AUS  
  114 Ryan THOMAS   AUS  
  115 Jonathon NOBLE* U23 AUS  
  116 Oliver MARTIN   AUS  
  117 Thomas ROBINSON   AUS  
 
ACA - Ride Sunsine Coast (ACA)
 
  121 Stuart SHAW   AUS  
  122 Toby ORCHARD* U23 AUS  
  123 Aidan KAMPERS* U23 AUS  
  124 Michael POTTER* U23 AUS  
  125 Ashley MACKAY* U23 AUS  
  126 Amarni DRAKE* U23 AUS  
  127 Freddy OVETT   AUS  
 
Team McDonalds Downunder (TMD)
 
  131 Joel STRACHAN   AUS  
  132 Alexander RAY   NZL  
  133 Yuan Tang PENG   TPE  
  134 Kane RICHARDS* U23 AUS  
  135 Nick MILLER   AUS  
  136 Cameron LAYTON   AUS  
  137 Matthew BICKNEL   AUS  
 
KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia (AUS)
 
  141 Callum SCOTSON* U23 AUS  
  142 Michael RICE* U23 AUS  
  143 James WHELAN* U23 AUS  
  144 Patrick LANE   AUS  
  145 Mathew ROSS* U23 AUS  
  146 Lionel MAWDITT   AUS  
  147 Reece TUCKNOTT* U23 AUS  

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui est le favori du Tour de France 2018
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous