Classement de la 2ème étape
1 | HANSEN | Lasse Norman | DEN | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:36:57 |
2 | VON HOFF | Steele | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:36:57 |
3 | MEYER | Cameron | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:36:57 |
4 | DE KORT | Koen | NED | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:36:57 |
5 | STEWART | Thomas | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:36:57 |
6 | MEIJERS | Jeroen | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:36:57 |
7 | HOWSON | Damien | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:36:57 |
8 | BAYLY | Cameron | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:36:57 |
9 | GUERREIRO | Rúben | POR | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:37:00 |
10 | PEDERSEN | Mads | DEN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:37:20 |
11 | ARIESEN | Tim | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:37:20 |
12 | DEMPSTER | Zakkari | AUS | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:37:20 |
13 | THOMAS | Ryan | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:37:20 |
14 | LANE | Patrick | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:37:20 |
15 | RICHARDS | Kane | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:37:20 |
16 | WARBASSE | Lawrence | USA | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:37:20 |
17 | HARPER | Chris | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:37:20 |
18 | SUNDERLAND | Dylan | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:37:20 |
19 | DE GREEF | Robbert | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:37:20 |
20 | CHAVES RUBIO | Jhoan Esteban | COL | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:37:20 |
21 | FRAME | Alex | NZL | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:37:20 |
22 | HEPBURN | Michael | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:37:20 |
23 | VINK | Michael | NZL | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:37:20 |
24 | WHITEHOUSE | Daniel | GBR | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:37:20 |
25 | ROSS | Mathew | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:37:20 |
26 | MAGENNIS | Liam | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:37:20 |
27 | EVANS | Brad | NZL | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:37:20 |
28 | VAN GINNEKEN | Sjoerd | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:37:20 |
29 | MARTIN | Oliver | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:37:29 |
30 | PEDERSEN | Casper Phillip | DEN | 03:38:17 | |
31 | CHRISTENSEN | Ryan | NZL | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:38:18 |
32 | BUDDING | Martijn | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:38:18 |
33 | MAWDITT | Lionel | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:38:18 |
34 | GIACOPPO | Anthony | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:18 |
35 | WHITFIELD | Sean | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:38:18 |
36 | NEILANDS | Krists | LAT | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:38:18 |
37 | OVETT | Freddy | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:38:18 |
38 | WATSON | Calvin | AUS | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:38:18 |
39 | POTTER | Michael | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:38:18 |
40 | SCHREURS | Hamish | NZL | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:38:18 |
41 | HAMILTON | Lucas | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:38:18 |
42 | CROME | Sam | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:18 |
43 | POWER | Rob | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:38:18 |
44 | LIVINGSTONE | Peter | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:38:18 |
45 | GIBSON | Matthew | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:38:18 |
46 | CLANCY | Edward | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:38:18 |
47 | COOPER | Joseph | NZL | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:18 |
48 | MACKAY | Ashley | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:38:18 |
49 | EG | Niklas | DEN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:38:18 |
50 | SHAW | Stuart | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:38:18 |
51 | ARCHBOLD | Shane | NZL | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:38:28 |
52 | YATES | Theodore | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:38:31 |
53 | WHELAN | James | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:38:31 |
54 | EIKELAND | Ken-Levi | NOR | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:38:31 |
55 | DONOHOE | Alistair | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:38:31 |
56 | EARLE | Nathan | AUS | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:38:31 |
57 | VAN EMPEL | Etienne | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:38:31 |
58 | COYLE | Jesse | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:38:31 |
59 | MONK | Cyrus | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:38:31 |
60 | ROBINSON | Tom | AUS | 03:38:31 | |
61 | WHITE | Calan | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:31 |
62 | NOBLE | Jonathon | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:31 |
63 | WHITE | Liam | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:38:31 |
64 | MILLER | Nick | NZL | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:38:31 |
65 | JENSEN | August | NOR | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:38:31 |
66 | LAYTON | Cameron | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:38:31 |
67 | EVANS | Alexander | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:38:31 |
68 | DRAKE | Amarni | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:38:31 |
69 | BIBBY | Ian | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:38:31 |
70 | EDMONDSON | Alexander | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:38:31 |
71 | WHITE | Nicholas | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:38:31 |
72 | BERENDS | Ethan | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:38:38 |
73 | ORCHARD | Toby | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:38:38 |
74 | KENT-SPARK | Oliver | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:38:41 |
75 | RAY | Alexander | NZL | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:38:45 |
76 | PENG | Yuan Tang | TPE | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:38:45 |
77 | TUCKNOTT | Reece | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:38:45 |
78 | LYONS | Angus | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:38:48 |
79 | BRADBURY | Edmund | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:38:48 |
80 | RICE | Michael | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:38:50 |
81 | KONING | Peter | NED | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:38:50 |
82 | WILLIAMS | Tyler | USA | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:39:00 |
83 | SLATER | Alistair | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:39:15 |
84 | KAMPERS | Aidan | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:41:50 |
85 | GOLDSTEIN | Roy | ISR | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:41:56 |
86 | REDDISH | Nicholas | NZL | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:45:53 |
87 | BRIGGS | Graham | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:45:53 |
88 | SCHUURHUIS | Rien | NED | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:45:53 |
89 | ANDREWS | Benjamin | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:45:59 |
90 | SUTTON | Jack | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:45:59 |
91 | STRACHAN | Joel | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:46:42 |
92 | HISHINUMA | Yukinori | JPN | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:46:42 |
93 | BICKEL | Mathew | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:48:58 |
94 | ETXABE LETURIA | Jokin | ESP | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:48:58 |
95 | DIDIER | Laurent | LUX | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:52:12 |
96 | FEATONBY | Jesse | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04:01:05 |
97 | KAESLER | Tom | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04:01:07 |
NEUMANN | Mitch | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | DNF | |
SCOTSON | Callum | AUS | AUSTRALIA | DNF | |
ROUSSEAU | Jayson | FRA | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | DNF | |
HJORTH | Jonas | NOR | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | DNS |
Classement général
1 | HANSEN | Lasse Norman | DEN | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:38:42 |
2 | MEYER | Cameron | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:38:51 |
3 | VON HOFF | Steele | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:52 |
4 | BAYLY | Cameron | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:38:56 |
5 | STEWART | Thomas | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:38:57 |
6 | HOWSON | Damien | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:38:58 |
7 | DE KORT | Koen | NED | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:38:58 |
8 | MEIJERS | Jeroen | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:39:00 |
9 | GUERREIRO | Rúben | POR | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:39:04 |
10 | PEDERSEN | Mads | DEN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:39:15 |
11 | FRAME | Alex | NZL | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:39:15 |
12 | HEPBURN | Michael | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:39:18 |
13 | ROSS | Mathew | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:39:18 |
14 | ARIESEN | Tim | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:39:19 |
15 | RICHARDS | Kane | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:39:19 |
16 | DEMPSTER | Zakkari | AUS | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:39:20 |
17 | MAGENNIS | Liam | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:39:20 |
18 | THOMAS | Ryan | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:39:21 |
19 | VINK | Michael | NZL | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:39:21 |
20 | EVANS | Brad | NZL | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:39:21 |
21 | HARPER | Chris | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:39:22 |
22 | SUNDERLAND | Dylan | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:39:22 |
23 | LANE | Patrick | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:39:23 |
24 | DE GREEF | Robbert | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:39:24 |
25 | WARBASSE | Lawrence | USA | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:39:26 |
26 | CHAVES RUBIO | Jhoan Esteban | COL | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:39:28 |
27 | VAN GINNEKEN | Sjoerd | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:39:28 |
28 | WHITEHOUSE | Daniel | GBR | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:39:33 |
29 | MARTIN | Oliver | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:39:37 |
30 | CLANCY | Edward | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:40:12 |
31 | GIACOPPO | Anthony | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:40:14 |
32 | GIBSON | Matthew | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:40:16 |
33 | CROME | Sam | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:40:17 |
34 | POTTER | Michael | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:40:18 |
35 | PEDERSEN | Casper Phillip | DEN | 03:40:19 | |
36 | HAMILTON | Lucas | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:40:20 |
37 | BUDDING | Martijn | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:40:21 |
38 | WHITFIELD | Sean | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:40:21 |
39 | NEILANDS | Krists | LAT | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:40:21 |
40 | MAWDITT | Lionel | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:40:21 |
41 | COOPER | Joseph | NZL | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 03:40:22 |
42 | CHRISTENSEN | Ryan | NZL | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:40:22 |
43 | OVETT | Freddy | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:40:23 |
44 | SCHREURS | Hamish | NZL | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:40:23 |
45 | POWER | Rob | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:40:23 |
46 | SHAW | Stuart | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:40:25 |
47 | WATSON | Calvin | AUS | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:40:25 |
48 | LIVINGSTONE | Peter | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:40:26 |
49 | MACKAY | Ashley | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:40:26 |
50 | EDMONDSON | Alexander | AUS | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03:40:27 |
51 | EG | Niklas | DEN | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:40:27 |
52 | ARCHBOLD | Shane | NZL | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:40:28 |
53 | BIBBY | Ian | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:40:29 |
54 | YATES | Theodore | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:40:32 |
55 | JENSEN | August | NOR | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:40:33 |
56 | WHITE | Liam | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:40:33 |
57 | MONK | Cyrus | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:40:34 |
58 | WHELAN | James | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:40:34 |
59 | EARLE | Nathan | AUS | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:40:35 |
60 | VAN EMPEL | Etienne | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 03:40:36 |
61 | ROBINSON | Tom | AUS | 03:40:36 | |
62 | COYLE | Jesse | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:40:37 |
63 | EIKELAND | Ken-Levi | NOR | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:40:37 |
64 | DONOHOE | Alistair | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:40:37 |
65 | DRAKE | Amarni | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:40:37 |
66 | MILLER | Nick | NZL | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:40:37 |
67 | ORCHARD | Toby | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:40:38 |
68 | WHITE | Nicholas | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:40:38 |
69 | NOBLE | Jonathon | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:40:38 |
70 | WHITE | Calan | AUS | BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM | 03:40:40 |
71 | EVANS | Alexander | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:40:40 |
72 | LAYTON | Cameron | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:40:42 |
73 | KENT-SPARK | Oliver | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 03:40:47 |
74 | TUCKNOTT | Reece | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:40:48 |
75 | BERENDS | Ethan | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:40:48 |
76 | BRADBURY | Edmund | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:40:50 |
77 | RAY | Alexander | NZL | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:40:50 |
78 | RICE | Michael | AUS | AUSTRALIA | 03:40:51 |
79 | LYONS | Angus | AUS | MOBIUS BRIDGELANE | 03:40:51 |
80 | PENG | Yuan Tang | TPE | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:40:51 |
81 | KONING | Peter | NED | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 03:40:55 |
82 | WILLIAMS | Tyler | USA | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:41:04 |
83 | SLATER | Alistair | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:41:16 |
84 | KAMPERS | Aidan | AUS | AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST | 03:43:57 |
85 | GOLDSTEIN | Roy | ISR | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 03:44:05 |
86 | BRIGGS | Graham | GBR | JLT CONDOR | 03:47:51 |
87 | SCHUURHUIS | Rien | NED | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:47:59 |
88 | REDDISH | Nicholas | NZL | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:48:00 |
89 | ANDREWS | Benjamin | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:48:03 |
90 | SUTTON | Jack | AUS | OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING | 03:48:04 |
91 | STRACHAN | Joel | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:48:52 |
92 | HISHINUMA | Yukinori | JPN | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:48:59 |
93 | BICKEL | Mathew | AUS | TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER | 03:51:08 |
94 | ETXABE LETURIA | Jokin | ESP | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 03:51:11 |
95 | DIDIER | Laurent | LUX | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03:54:22 |
96 | KAESLER | Tom | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04:03:11 |
97 | FEATONBY | Jesse | AUS | DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04:03:11 |