Grand Prix Pino Cerami : la liste provisoire des partants

Grand Prix Pino Cerami : la liste provisoire des partants
LOTTO SOUDAL (BEL) QUICKSTEP (BEL) BMC RACING TEAM (USA) WANTY GROUPE GOBERT (BEL)
DS   DS   DS   DS  
11 WALLAYS Jelle (BEL) 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA) 31 BOHLI Tom (SUI) 41 ANTONINI Simone (ITA)
12 BOECKMANS Kris (BEL) 22 CAVAGNA Rémi (FRA) 32 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre (LUX) 42 BAUGNIES Jerôme (BEL)
13 DE BUYST Jasper (BEL) 23 DECLERCQ Tim (BEL) 33 GERTS Floris (NED) 43 DEVRIENDT Tom (BEL)
14 MAES Nikolas (BEL) 24 DEVENYNS Dries (BEL) 34 HERMANS Ben (BEL) 44 KREDER Wesley (NED)
15 SHAW James (GBR) 25 KEISSE Iljo (BEL) 35 SCOTSON Miles (AUS) 45 MC NALLY Mark (GBR)
16 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (BEL) 26 LAMPAERT Yves (BEL) 36 TEUNS Dylan (BEL) 46 MEURISSE Xandro (BEL)
17 VANENDERT Jelle (BEL) 27 SCACHMANN Maximilian (GER) 37 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (BEL) 47 STENUIT Robin (BEL)
18 WOUTERS Enzo (BEL) 28 SERRY Pieter (BEL) 38 VLIEGEN Loïc (BEL) 48 VAN MELSEN Kevin (BEL)
r1 HOFLAND Moreno (NED) r1 MARTINELLI Davide (ITA) r1 OSS Daniel (ITA) r1 DEHAES Kenny (BEL)
r2 MERTZ Rémy (BEL) r2 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) r2 ELMIGER Martin (SUI) r2 DOUBEY Fabien (FRA)
r3   r3 VAKOC Petr (CZE) r3 QUINZIATO Manuel (ITA) r3 NAPOLITANO Dnilo (ITA)
SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE (BEL) VERANDAS WILLEMS CRELAN (BEL) WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT (BEL) TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (NED)
DS   DS   DS   DS  
51 ALLEGAERT Piet (BEL) 61 BILLE Gaetan (BEL) 71 DE WINTER Ludwig (BEL) 81 BUDDING Martijn (NED)
52 DECLERCQ Benjamin (BEL) 62 DE BONDT Dries (BEL) 72 DELFOSSE Sébastien (BEL) 82 LOOIJ Andre (NED)
53 FARAZYN Maxime (BEL) 63 DUPONT Timothy (BEL) 73 HABEAUX Grégory (BEL) 83 MEIJERS Jeroen (NED)
54 LIETAER Eliot (BEL) 64 DUYN Huub (BEL) 74 ISTA Kevin (BEL) 84 VAN DER HOOM Taco (NED)
55 SPENGERS Thomas (BEL) 65 GOOLAERTS Michael (BEL) 75 JANS Roy (BEL) 85 DE VRIES Berden (NED)
56 VAN GESTEL Dries (BEL) 66 KRUOPIS Aidis (BEL) 76 PARDINI Olivier (BEL) 86 VAN EMPEL Etienne (NED)
57 VAN HECKE Preben (BEL) 67 MERLIER Tim (BEL) 77 STASSEN Julien (BEL) 87 VAN GOETHEM Brian (NED)
58 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (BEL) 68 VAN AERT Wout (BEL) 78 VANTOMME Maxime (BEL) 88 VERMELTFOORT Coen (NED)
r1 DE GENT Aime (BEL) r1 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL) r1 JULES Justin (FRA) r1 ARIESEN Tim (NED)
r2 NOPPE Christophe (BEL) r2 CORDEEL Sander (BEL) r2 WARNIER Antoine (BEL) r2 REINDERS Elmar (NED)
r3 SALOMEIN Jael (BEL) r3 GODRIE Stan (BEL) r3   r3  
DIRECTENERGIE (FRA) FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT (FRA) GAZPROM RUSVELO (RUS) AQUA BLUE SPORT (IRL)
DS   DS   DS TREHIN Roger DS  
91 CARDIS Romain (FRA) 101 BONNAMOUR Frank (FRA) 111 BOEV Igor (RUS) 121 BLYTHE Adam
92 COQUARD Bryan (FRA) 102 CORBEL Erwann (FRA) 112 KOZONCHUK Dmitriy (RUS) 122 DENIFL Stefan
93 GUILLEMOIS Romain (FRA) 103 DANIEL Maxime (FRA) 113 LAGUTIN Serguey (RUS) 123 DUNNE Conor
94 HIVERT Jonathan (FRA) 104 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA) 114 MAIKIN Roman (RUS) 124 FENN Andrew
95 HUREL Tony (FRA) 105 FONSECA Armindo (FRA) 115 SHALUNOV Evgeny (RUS) 125 GATE Aaron
96 JEANDEBOZ Fabrice (FRA) 106 GERARD Arnaud (FRA) 116 TRUSOV Nikolay (RUS) 126 IRVINE Martyn
97 MORICE Julien (FRA) 107 JARRIER Benoît (FRA) 117 TSATEVICH Aleksei (RUS) 127 KREDER Michel
98 NAULEAU Brian (FRA) 108 VALLEE Boris (BEL) 118 VOROBYEV Anton (RUS) 128 NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
r1 PICHOT Alexandre (FRA) r1 JEANNESSON Arnold (FRA) r1 ERSHOV Artur (RUS) r1  
r2   r2   r2 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (RUS) r2  
r3   r3   r3   r3  
PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE (BEL) AGO AQUA SERVICE (BEL) TPALM PCW (BEL) ARMEE DE TERRE (FRA)
DS   DS   DS   DS  
131 BOUCHER David (BEL) 141 DE WINTER Gordon (BEL) 151 ANDEBERG Hampus (SWE) 161 CANAL Fabien (FRA)
132 BOUVRY Dieter (BEL) 142 GOEBEERT Pierre (BEL) 152 BUNTINXX Auxence (BEL) 162 DUCULTY Bastien (FRA)
133 DHAENE Brecht (BEL) 143 LOY Antoine (BEL) 153 CORNET Olivier (BEL) 163 FERASSE Thibault (FRA)
134 DRUYTS Gerry (BEL) 144 MOLLY Kenny (BEL) 154 HAAG Guillaume (BEL) 164 GAUDIN Damien (FRA)
135 LEEMANS Rob (BEL) 145 MORTIER Julien (BEL) 155 HAUBRUGE Robin (BEL) 165 GUYOT Yann
136 LIVYNS Arjen (BEL) 146 PALM Martin (BEL) 156 KORNER Max Emil (NOR) 166 KNIESKY Morgan (FRA)
137 MARCUS Barry (NED) 147 SIX Franklin (BEL) 157 PICOUX Maximilien (BEL) 167 THOMAS Benjamin (FRA)
138 STEVENS Timothy (BEL) 148 TAMINIAUX Lionel (BEL) 158 VANDERMER Laurens (BEL) 168 TRONET Steve (FRA)
r1 GEUENS Alexander (BEL) r1 ARIMONT Charlie (BEL) r1 DECOSTER Merlijn (BEL) r1 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan (FRA)
r2 BOSMANS Tom (BEL) r2 PETIT Tomas (BEL) r2 GALLE Tom (BEL) r2 LOUBET Julien (FRA)
r3 VANDINGENEN Jordi (BEL) r3   r3 VANDREPOTTE Anthony (BEL) r3 LE ROUX Romain (FRA)
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE (FRA) LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM (LUX) LOTTO KERN HAUS (GER) ISOWHEY SWISSWELLNESS (AUS)
DS   DS   DS   DS  
171 CABOT Jeremy (FRA) 181 BROCKHOFF Jan (GER) 191 FREIENSTEIN Raphaël (GER) 201 VAN DER PLOEG Neil (AUS)
172 CALLEEUW Joeri (BEL) 182 KRIEGER Alexander (GER) 192 HATZ Christopher (GER) 202 FREIBERG Michael (AUS)
173 KOWALSKI Dylan (FRA) 183 LEYDER Pit (LUX) 193 HUPPERTZ Joshua (GER) 203 SUNDERLAND Scott (AUS)
174 LECROQ Jeremy (FRA) 184 MANDRYSCH John (GER) 194 KNAUP Tobias (GER) 204 CROME Sam (AUS)
175 POUILLY Felix (FRA) 185 NOMMELA Aksel (EST) 195 RETSCHKE Robert (GER) 205 BAYIY Cameron (AUS)
176 SEYNAEVE Lander (BEL) 186 PONS Gaetan (LUX) 196 RUTSCH Jonas (GER) 206 ELIOT Nathan (AUS)
177 VERRCKEN Nicolas (BEL) 187 REYNDERS Jens (BEL) 197 SCHORMAIR Fabian (GER) 207 LEA Jason (AUS)
178 VERMEULEN Emiel (BEL) 188 WIRTGEN Tom (LUX) 198 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel (GER) 208 LANE Patrick (AUS)
r1 LEVEAU Jeremy (FRA) r1 DIETEREN Jan (GER) r1 STRITZINGER Joshua (GER) r1 CAMERON Jeremy (AUS)
r2 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA) r2 REKITA Szymon (POL) r2 EINHAUS Frederik (GER) r2 BOWDEN Scott (AUS)
r3   r3 QUARTEMAN Charlie (GBR) r3   r3  

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Innsbruck ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous