Grand Prix d'Isbergues : la liste des partants

Grand Prix d'Isbergues : la liste des partants

FDJ  
1 PINOT Thibaut
2 GUARNIERI Jacopo
3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
4 * LE GAC Olivier
5 * MANZIN Lorrenzo
6 REZA Kévin
7 * SARREAU Marc
8 VAUGRENARD Benoit

AG2R LA MONDIALE  
11 * BARBIER Rudy
12 BERARD Julien
13 CHEREL Mikaël
14 * COSNEFROY Benoît
15 DUVAL Julien
16 * JAUREGUI Quentin
17 * PETERS Nans
18 VANDENBERGH Stijn

DIMENSION DATA  
21 CAVENDISH Mark
22 * DOUGALL Nicolas
23 EISEL Bernhard
24 * GIBBONS Ryan
25 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
26 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
27 RENSHAW Mark
28 VAN ZYL Johann

COFIDIS  
31 * VENTURINI Clément
32 CLAEYS Dimitri
33 * GODON Dorian
34 * HOFSTETTER Hugo
35 TURGIS Jimmy
36 * TURGIS Tanguy
37 VANBILSEN Kenneth
38 BOUHANNI Nacer

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT  
41 * MARTIN Guillaume
42 * DOUBEY Fabien
43 GIBBONS Thomas
44 KREDER Wesley
45 * MEURISSE Xandro
46 OFFREDO Yoann
47 PASQUALON Andrea
48 * SMITH Dion

DIRECT ENERGIE  
51 HIVERT Jonathan
52 * CARDIS Romain
53 CORNU Jérémy
54 GUILLEMOIS Romain
55 * ORCEAU Clément
56 QUEMENEUR Perrig
57 SICARD Romain
58 TULIK Angelo

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
61 LIETAER Eliot
62 * ALLEGAERT Piet
63 * DELTOMBE Kevin
64 DE PAUW Moreno
65 * FARAZIJN Maxime
66 * POLS Ruben
67 SPRENGERS Thomas
68 * WALLAYS Jens

FORTUNEO-OSCARO  
71 PICHON Laurent
72 CORBEL Erwann
73 * MOLLY Kenny
74 GERARD Arnaud
75 * GUERNALEC Thibault
76 * MCLAY Daniel
77 * RIOU Alan
78 * VALLÉE Boris

WB-VERANCLASSIC-AQUA PROTECT  
81 JULES Justin
82 DELFOSSE Sébastien
83 HABEAUX Grégory
84 * KIRSCH Alex
85 MASSON Christophe
86 * MORTIER Julien
87 * SPENGLER Lukas
88 VANTOMME Maxime

DELKO MARSEILLE-PROVENCE KTM  
91 * COUANON Jonathan
92 * ARISTI Mikel
93 GIRAUD Benjamin
94 * LIEPINS Emils
95 * LAAS Martin
96 HUPOND Thierry
97
98 SMUKULIS Gatis

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ  
101 VERMELTFOORT Coen
102 * BUDDING Martijn
103 DE VRIES Berden
104 * LOOIJ André
105
106 * TUSVELD Martijn
107
108 * VAN EMPEL Etienne

ARMEE DE TERRE  
111 * LEBRETON Kévin
112 * ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
113 GAUDIN Damien
114 * LEVASSEUR Jordan
115 POULHIES Stéphane
116 RAIBAUD Jimmy
117 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
118 TRONET Steven

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS  
121 BAGÜES Aritz
122 * BARRENETXEA Ander
123 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
124 * GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
125 * LIZARRALDE Eneko
126 * OLABERRIA Pello
127 TXOPORENA Beñat
128 * UDONDO Gotzon

ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE  
131 * LECROQ Jérémy
132 ANTOMARCHI Julien
133 CALLEEUW Joeri
134 * KOWALSKI Dylan
135 * LEVEAU Jérémy
136 * SEYNAEVE Lander
137 VEREECKEN Nicolas
138 * VERMEULEN Emiel

TEAM COOP  
141 JENSEN August
142 * BLIKRA Erlend
143 * AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
144 * TUNSET Anton
145 HAGEN Krister
146 * HÖÖG Gustav
147 * LUKKEDAL Øyvind
148 * REGE Even

HP BTP-AUBER 93  
151 DASSONVILLE Flavien
152 BALDO Nicolas
153 FEILLU Romain
154 * GOUAULT Pierre
155 JAKIN Alo
156 LE CUNFF Kévin
157 * MENUT David
158 * TOUZE Damien

TARTELETTO-ISOREX  
161 RUIJGH Rob
162 * ANECA Ciske
163 * COOLS Michael
164
165 * LEIGH Andrew
166 * STOCKMAN Abram
167 * STOCKMAN Michiel
168

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE  
171 BOUCHER David
172 DRUYTS Gerry
173 * GEUENS Alexander
174 STEVENS Timothy
175
176 * VAN DINGENEN Jordi
177
178

source : matsport.fr

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Innsbruck ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous