Grand Prix Cerami : la liste des engagés

Grand Prix Cerami : la liste des engagés

Grand Prix Cerami : la liste des engagés

  BORA HANSGROHE (GER)
1 BENNET Sam
2 KENNAUGH Peter
3 Mc CARTHY Jay
4 PLINGSTEN Christoph
5 SARAMONTINS Aleksejs
6 SCHILLINGER Andreas
7 SELIG Rudiger
  BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
11 BETTIOL Alberto
12 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
13 ROELANDTS Jurgen
14 TEUNS Dylan
15 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
16 VENTOSO Francisco
17 VLIEGEN Loïc
  TEAM DIMENSION DATA (RSA)
21 DAVIES Scott
22 DEBESAY Mekseb
23 EISEL Bernhard
24 GIBBONS Ryan
25 MORTON Lachlan
26 THWAITES Scott
27 VENTER Jaco
  TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO (USA)
31 ALAFACI Eugenio
32 BEPPU Fumiyuki
33 BRANDLE Matthias
34 FRAME Alex
35 MULLEN Ryan
36 NIZZOLO Giacomo
37 VAN POPPEL Boy
  TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (RUS)
41 BIERMANS Jenthe
42 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
43 KUZNETSOV Vlacheslav
44 MATHIS Marco
45 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
46 RESTREPO Jhonatan
47 ZABEL Rick
  AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)
51 BAGDONAS Gediminas
52 BARBIER Rudy
53 DENZ Nico
54 DUMOULIN Samuel
55 DUVAL Julien
56 JAUREGUI Quentin
57 PETERS Nans
  LOTTO SOUDAL (BEL)
61 ARMEE Sander
62 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
63 MAES Nikolas
64 MERTZ Rémy
65 MONFORT Maxime
66 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
67 WALLAYS Jelle
  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT (BEL)
71 BACKAERT Frederik
72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
73 DE VRIENDT Tom
74 KREDER Wesley
75 VALLEE Boris
76 VAN MELSEN Kevin
77 VAN SPEYBROUCK Pieter
  SPORTVLAANDEREN BALOISE (BEL)
81 DE GENDT Aime
82 DE CLERCQ Benjamin
83 FARAZIJN Maxime
84 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
85 VAN ROOY Kenneth
86 VERWILST Aaron
87 WARLOP Jordi
  WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT (BEL)
91 DELFOSSE Sébastien
92 ISTA Kevin
93 JULES Justin
94 KIRSCH Alex
95 MORTIER Julien
96 PEYSKENS Dimitri
97 VANTOMME Maxime
  DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA)
101 CARDIS Romain
102 CORNU JEREMY
103 GENE Yohann
104 HIVERT Jonathan
105 JOURNIAUX Axel
106 NAULEAU Brian
107 PICHOT Alexandre
  TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (NED)
111 BUDDING Martijn
112 DE GREEF Robert
113 GERTS Floris
114 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
115 VAN GOETHEM Brian
116 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willen
117 VERMELTFOORT Coen
  COFIDIS (FRA)
121 BONNAFOND Guillaume
122 BOUHANNI Rayane
123 LEMOINE Cyril
124 SOUPE geoffrey
125 VANBILSEN Kenneth
126 VANLERBERGHE Bert
127 VAN STAYEN Michaël
  AQUABLUE SPORT (IRL)
131 BRAMMEIER Matt
132 DUNBAR Eddie
133 DUNNE Conor
134 KREDER Michel
135 PEARSON Daniel
136 WARBASSE Larry
137 WATSON Calvin
  DRAPAC EDUCATION FIRST (AUS)
141 BONDARENKO Sascha
142 BURT Patrick
143 KAESLER Tom
144 KENT-SPARK Oliver
145 MAGENNIS Liam
146 MONK Cyrus
147 WHELAN James
  MARLUX BINGOAL
151 DE CLRCQ Angelo
152 ISERBYT Eli
153 JOSEPH Thomas
154 PAUWELS Kevin
155 PAUWELS Tijl
156 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
157 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
  AGO AQUA SERVICE (BEL)
161 DEBUY Anthony
162 FREHEN Jeremy
163 GOEBERT Pierre
164 MOLLY Kenny
165 PAQUOT Tom
166 TAMINIAUX Lionel
167 WIRTGEN Tom
  CIBEL CEBON (BEL)
171 BOUVRY Dieter
172 COBBAERT Robby
173 COENEN Dennis
174 JANS Roy
175 JANSSENS Jimmy
176 STEVENS Timothy
177 TEUGELS Lennert
  TEAM LEOPARD (LUX)
181 GESSNER Konrad
182 KRIEGER Alexander
183 LEYDER Pit
184 MACIEJUK Filip
185 PONS Gaëtan
186 REYNDERS Jens
187 SPENGLER Mario
  TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON (GER)
191 BAUER Dominik
192 HEIDER Christopher
193 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
194 KUSTERS Alexander
195 LAIB Simon
196 MAMOS Philipp
197 THURAU Sven
  ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE (FRA)
201 VERMEULEN Emiel
202 BARBER Pierre
203 DERNIES Tom
204 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
205 LEROUX Samuel
206 TRONET Steven
207 SEYNAEVE Lander
  METEC TKH (NED)
211 BOUWMANS Dylan
212 DE KLEIJN Arvid
213 DE LAAT Jasper
214 DE LANGE Thijs
215 GMELICH MEYLING Jarno
216 KRUL Stef
217 VAN DEN BERG Lars
  SOVAC NATURA4EVER
221 BILLE Gaëtan
222 DEGUIDE Louis
223 DERIAUX Florian
224 EVRARD Laurent
225 GEUENS Alexander
226 LEGLEY Matthias
227 STENUIT Robin
  TPALM PCW (BEL)
231 COOLS Michaël
232 DE SY Vincent
233 DECOSTER Merlijn
234 ELLIOTT William
235 KORNER Max Emil Boholm
236 LAMB Ross
237 LEWIS Adam
  Team Lotto-Kern
241 HUPPERTZ Joshua
242 RUTSCH Jonas
243 NOWAK Florian
244 HUGGER Jan
245 LUBBERS Dorian
246 SCHORMAIR Fabian
247 KNAUP Tobias

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui remportera la Vuelta 2018 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous