Classement du Grand Premio Miguel Indurain
1. | VALVERDE, Alejandro | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:41:18 |
2. | VERONA, Carlos | MITCHELTON SCOTT | 4:41:38 |
3. | SCHULTZ, Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:42:22 |
4. | PRADES, Eduard | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:42:34 |
5. | BETANCUR, Carlos | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:42:34 |
6. | SOLER, Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:42:37 |
7. | ZAKARIN, Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:42:48 |
8. | CALMEJANE, Lilian | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:43:01 |
9. | PILAK, Simon | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:43:01 |
10. | STRAKHOV, Dmitrii | LOKOSPHINX | 4:43:21 |
11. | BRAVO, Garikoitz | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:44:17 |
12. | FONTE, César | W52-FC PORTO | 4:45:26 |
13. | AMADOR, Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:46:37 |
14. | EVTUSHENKO, Alexander | LOKOSPHINX | 4:46:46 |
15. | MCNULTY, Brandon | RALLY CYCLING | 4:47:44 |
16. | GONÇALVES, Domingos | RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA | 4:48:54 |
17. | POWER, Robert | MITCHELTON SCOTT | 4:49:13 |
18. | BARCELO, Fernando | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - | 4:49:29 |
19. | GONZALEZ, Aitor | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:49:31 |
20. | VDOVIN, Alexander | LOKOSPHINX | 4:49:31 |
21. | DI GREGORIO, Remy | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 4:49:31 |
22. | SIMON, Jordi | BURGOS - BH | 4:49:31 |
23. | KIERLOVSKI, Robert | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:49:31 |
24. | FERRARI, Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:49:31 |
25. | VINHAS, Rui | W52-FC PORTO | 4:49:31 |
26. | AZURMENDI, Ibai | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:49:31 |
27. | CARPENTER, Robin | RALLY CYCLING | 4:49:41 |
28. | LOZANO, David | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:49:41 |
29. | SMIT, Willem Jakobus | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:49:41 |
30. | CABEDO, Oscar | BURGOS - BH | 4:49:41 |
31. | RODRIGUES, Joao | W52-FC PORTO | 4:49:41 |
32. | TXOPERENA, Beñat | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - | 4:49:41 |
33. | AMEZQUETA, Julen | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:49:41 |
34. | GOMES, Luís | RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA | 4:49:41 |
35. | RIES, Michel | POLARTEC KOMETA | 4:49:45 |
36. | COMBAUD, Romain | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 4:49:45 |
37. | CELANO, Danilo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:49:49 |
38. | BAGUES, Aritz | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:49:50 |
39. | JUARISTI ARRIETA, Txomin | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:49:51 |
40. | VERMEULEN, Alexey | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLIN | 4:49:51 |
41. | BOSWELL, Ian | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:49:51 |
42. | LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:49:51 |
43. | ETXABE LETURIA, Jokin | INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING | 4:49:51 |
44. | RODRIGUEZ, Cristian | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:49:51 |
45. | ZABALA, Josu | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:49:51 |
46. | JOYCE, Colin | RALLY CYCLING | 4:50:00 |
47. | ELLSAY, Nigel | RALLY CYCLING | 4:50:00 |
48. | HAIG, Jack | MITCHELTON SCOTT | 4:50:05 |
49. | FERNANDES, José | W52-FC PORTO | 4:50:05 |
50. | ORONTE, Emerson | RALLY CYCLING | 4:50:13 |
51. | SOKOLOV, Dmitrii | LOKOSPHINX | 4:50:15 |
52. | FERNANDEZ, Delio | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 4:50:28 |
53. | FINETTO, Mauro | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 4:50:39 |
54. | TAARAMÄE, Rein | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:51:16 |
55. | MADRAZO, Angel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 4:52:52 |
56. | MANCEBO PEREZ, Francisco | INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM | 4:54:38 |
57. | CUBERO, Jorge | BURGOS - BH | 4:54:44 |
58. | GARCIA, Ricardo | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:54:44 |
59. | LOPEZ, Daniel | BURGOS - BH | 4:54:44 |
60. | SILVA, Joaquim | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:54:44 |
61. | MARTIN SANZ, Gotzon | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:54:49 |
62. | SESSLER, Nicolas | BURGOS - BH | 4:54:51 |
63. | MIHAYLOV, Nikolay | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE | 4:58:20 |
64. | PLANET, Charles | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:59:54 |
65. | HENTTALA, Joonas | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:59:54 |
66. | GONZALEZ, Adrian | BURGOS - BH | 5:00:04 |
67. | ANDERSON, Ryan | RALLY CYCLING | 5:00:09 |
68. | HAMILTON, Lucas | MITCHELTON SCOTT | 5:01:59 |
69. | ALBASINI, Michael | MITCHELTON SCOTT | 5:01:59 |
70. | HIVERT, Jonathan | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5:02:37 |
71. | SICARD, Romain | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5:02:37 |
72. | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5:02:37 |
73. | CORNU, Jeremy | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5:02:37 |
74. | GRELLIER, Fabien | DIRECT ENERGIE | 5:02:37 |
75. | MINI, Emanuel | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 5:02:48 |
76. | VAN IJZENDOORN, Hendrus | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 5:02:48 |
77. | POLI, Umberto | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 5:02:48 |
78. | PERON, Andrea | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 5:02:48 |
79. | INSAUSTI, Jon Ander | TEAM EUSKADI | 5:04:09 |
80. | GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, Peio | TEAM EUSKADI | 5:04:50 |
81. | ELORZA, Mikel | INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING | 5:04:50 |
82. | SAMOLENKOV, Artem | LOKOSPHINX | 5:04:50 |
83. | TORRES BARCELO, Albert | INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM | 5:04:50 |