Giro d'Italia U23 : la liste des coureurs engagés

Giro d'Italia U23 : la liste des coureurs engagés
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE
1 GAMBUTI MATTEO
2 DI RENZO ANDREA
3 PIZZO EMANUELE
4 BALDI FRANCESCO
5 VITIELLO ANGELO
6 PRANDINI PAOLO
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE
11 BONECHI GABRIELE
12 CANEPA FRANCESCO
13 LUPINI MICHELE
14 ROTONDI MATTEO
15 PUCCIONI DARIO
16 LA TERRA PIRRÈ GIUSEPP
21
22
23
24
25
26
COLPACK
FEDELI ALESSANDRO
SOBRERO MATTEO
ZACCANTI FILIPPO
LIZDE SEID
PADUN MARK
NEGRENTE MARCO
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
31 RICE MICHAEL
32 COSTA ADRIEN
33 DUMBAR EDWARD
34 OWEN LOGAN
35 NARVAEZ JHONNATAN
36 POWLESS NEILSON
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU
41 GRODZICKI CEZARY
42 BRANCHINI GIULIO
43 ROMANO FRANCESCO
44 COVILI LUCA
45 RIABUSHENKO ALEKSANDR
46 COLOMBO EROS
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
51 ZILIO GIACOMO
52 ROCCHETTI FILIPPO
53 BEVILACQUA SIMONE
54 LUCCA RICCARDO
55 CALDERARO FILIPPO
56 CONCI NICOLA
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI  CAMBIANO
61 SAVINI DANIEL
62 PISELLI ALFONSO
63 ITALIANI DAVIDE
64 MORI FILIPPO
65 PENA MOLANO WILSON ESTIBE
66 KOPSHTI RIDION
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
71 FABBRO MATTEO
72 PESSOT ALESSANDRO
73 BAIS MATTIA
74 MELLONI MATTIA
75 ZANOTTO THOMAS
76 FAVARO DANIEL
VEJUS-TMF
81 CARRATU' CARMINE
82 PILICANO FRANCESCO
83 POSSIDENTE ELIO
84 COLLODORO ANGELO ANDRE
85 CALABRESE ANDREA
86 RUBIO REYES EINER AUGUST
91
92
93
94
95
96
MITCHELTON SCOTT
HAMILTON LUCAS
HINDLEY JAI
JENNER SAMUEL
STANNARD ROBERT
STORER MICHAEL
SWEENY HARRISON
101
102
103
104
105
106
TEAM WIGGINS
KNOX JAMES                                               O'LOUGHLIN MICHAEL                                         DAVIES SCOTT                                            ERMENAULT CORENTIN                                        WOOD OLIVER
DENNIS ASHLEY
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI
111 SARTORI MIRCO
112 VIGILANTE ANTONIO GABRI
113 NIKA ILTJAN
114 FIASCHI TOMMASO
115 BACCIO PAOLO
116 CORRADINI MICHELE
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI  ZARDINI
121 LONARDI GIOVANNI
122 BEGNONI GIANMARCO
123 PADOVAN MIRCO
124 SCARONI CRISTIAN
125 CRISTOFALETTI MATTIA
126 FERRI GREGORIO
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA  TECMOR ASD
131 COLOMBO RAUL
132 PIZZA PIERPAOLO
133 ORLANDI FEDERICO
134 LOGICA ENRICO
135 PICCOT MICHEL
136 MORO STEFANO
141
142
143
144
145
146
LOTTO  SOUDAL
HONORE FROLICH MIKKEI                                  LEYSEN SENNE
MENTEN MILAN                                          PLANCKAERT EMIEL                                   VEREECKEN THOMAS
VERWILST AARON
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED   A.S.D
151 BRUGNA ALESSIO
152 RADICE RAFFAELE
153 GIULIANI GIACOMO
154 TAGLIANI FILIPPO
155 MERIS MARIO
156 GALDOUNE AHMAMINE
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME  ASD
161 CHESI FRANCESCO
162 GUGLIELMI GIOVANNI
163 GRECHI GIACOMO
164 BRESCIANINI NICOLO'
165 FURLAN MATTEO
166 CARVALHO ANDRE'
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE
171 MONTAGNOLI ANDREA
172 ONESTI EMANUELE
173 BURCHIO FEDERICO
174 FORTUNATO LORENZO
175 ROSA MASSIMO
176 MONACO ALESSANDRO T
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI
181 LORENZINI FRANCESCO
182 COLONNA YURI
183 PERNA SIMONE
184 DI FELICE FRANCESCO
185 FUGGIANO ROCCO ANTONI
186 SZELAG GRACJAN
GSC VIRIS MASERATI
191 VLASOV ALEKSANDR
192 MOSCHETTI MATTEO
193 CIMA IMERIO
194 GARAVAGLIA GIACOMO
195 FRANCO CARLO
196 RAGGIO LUCA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA
201 ARERUYA JOSEPH
202 CHOKRI EL MEHDI
203 DE BOD STEFAN
204 DLAMINI NICHOLAS
205 KENT MAIN
206 VISSER LOUIS
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896
211 ABDERRAHIM ZAHIRI
212 ALMEIDA GONC JOÃO PEDRO
213 MOLTENI MARCO
214 RAVANELLI SIMONE
215 TIVANI PERES 
216 VIEL MATTIA
221
222
223
224
225
226
 ARAN  CUCINE
MICHINI GIANMARCO
CIANCI FRANCO
CRISANTE PARIDE
DI LUIGI AMEDEO                                   CAPODICASAFABRIZIO                                                  CHAMBERS MATTHEW
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23
231 CHERKASOV NIKOLAY
232 KUSTADINCHEV ROMAN
233 KURIANOV STEPAN
234 KOBERNIAK EVGENII
235 MARKOV DMITRII
236 KULIKOVSKII ALEXANDER
SEG RACING ACADEMY
241 WILLIAMS STEPHEN
242 JANSSEN ADRIAAN
243 JAKOBSEN FABIO
244 AFFINI EDOARDO
245 MAAS JAN
246 VAN DEN BERG JULIUS
251
252
253
254
255
256
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
EENKHOORN PASCAL         MULLER Patrick
PHILIPSEN JASPER
SIVAKOV PAVEL
TURGIS TANGUY
WELTEN BRAM
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA
261 MARTINEZ SERGIO ANDRE
262 RODRIGUEZ JOHN ANDERSO
263 MUÑOZ CRISTIAN CAMIL
264 PAREDES WILMAR ANDRE
265 CHAVES GERMAN
266 HODEG ALVARO JOSE
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND
271 WEST ALEX
272 CHRISTENSEN RYAN
273 MUDGNAY LUKE
274 LEITCH BRABLEY
275 FITZNATER MATIAS
276 FOUCHE JAMES
TEAM SNEP FOCUS
281 BETTINI FRANCESCO
282 MANCINI FRANCESCO
283 CENTINI RICCARDO
284 NUNZIATA ALESSIO
285 MORABITO EDOARDO VINC
286 VILLANTI ANDREA
     

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui est le favori du Tour de France 2018
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous