Etoile de Bessèges : la liste des engagés

Etoile de Bessèges : la liste des engagés

Liste des engagés de l'étoile de Bessèges 2018 (UCI Europe Tour)

DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE) DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)
001 CALMEJANE Lilian  
002 BOUDAT Thomas  
003 CHAVANEL Sylvain  
004 COUSIN Jérôme  
005 GENE Yohann  
006 GRELLIER Fabien  
007 HIVERT Jonathan  
FDJ (FDJ) VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB (VCC)
011 ARMIRAIL Bruno 061 COQUARD Bryan
012 MADOUAS Valentin 062 DE BACCKER Bert
013 ROY Jeremy 063 GAREL Adrien
014 SARREAU Marc 064 LE BON Johan
015 THOMAS Benjamin 065 LECROQ Jérémy
016 VAUGRENARD Benoit 066 MANZIN Lorrenzo
017 VINCENT Leo 067 MOTTIER Justin
AGR2 LA MONDIALE (ALM) WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
021 BARBIER Rudy  
022 COSNEFROY Benoît  
023 DUMOULIN Samuel  
024 DUPONT Hubert  
025 GALLOPIN Tony  
026 GOUGEARD Alexis  
027 JAUREGUI Quentin  
FORTUNEO SAMSIC (FST) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB)
031 DANIEL Maxime 081 CAPIOT Amaury
032 FEILLU Brice 082 RICKAERT Jonas
033 PICHON Laurent 083 VAN GESTEL Dries
034 VACHON Florian 084 PLANCKAERT Edward
035 MAISON Jeremy 085 DE GENT Aimé
036 GERARD Arnaud 086 FARAZIJN Maxime
037 MOINARD Amaël 087 MENTEN Milan
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF) CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
041 BONNAFOND Guillaume 091 OIEN Justin
042 CLAEYS Dimitri 092 MOREIRA Mauricio
043 LAPORTE Christophe 093 SCHULTZ Nicholas
044 TURGIS Anthony 094 BENITO Miguel Angel
045 TURGIS Jimmy 095 FERRARI Fabricio
046 VANBILSEN Kenneth 096 IRISARRI Jon
047 VANSTAEYEN Michael 097 LASTRA Jonathan
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC (WVA) CIBEL - CEBON (CIB)
101 DEHAES Kenny 151 BOUVRY Dieter
102 DE WINTER Ludwig 152 COBBAERT Robby
103 ISTA Kevyn 153 COENEN Dennis
104 KIRSCH Alex 154 JANS Roy
105 MASSON Christophe 155 JANSSENS Jimmy
106 SIX Franklin 156 MARCHAND Gianni
107 SPENGLER Lukas 157 STEVENS Timothy
BARDIANI - CSF (BRD) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS (EUS)
111 ALBANESE Vincenzo 161 LOUBET Julien
112 ANDREETTA Simone 162 ARISTI Mikel
113 BARBIN Enrico 163 BARTHE Cyril
114 BRESCIANI Michael 164 IRIZAR Julien
115 MARONESE Marco 165 SAEZ Hector
116 ROTA Lorenzo 166 SANZ Enrrique
117 WACKERMANN Luca 167 UDONDO Gotzon
VERANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN (VWC) AMORE & VITA – PRODIR (AMO)
121 DE BIE Sean 171 FICARA Pierpaolo
122 DE BONDT Dries 172 STÜSSI Colin
123 WAEYTENS Zico 173 BERNARDINETTI Marco
124 LAYSEN Senne 174 NIKA Iltjan
125 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias 175 BOGDANOVICS Maris
126 DUYN Huub 176 GABBURO Davide
127 GOOLAERTS Michael 177 FREULER Jan
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE (RLM)  
131 ANTOMARCHI Julien  
132 CABOT Jérémy  
133 BARBIER Pierre  
134 DERNIES Tom  
135 GOUAULT Pierre  
136 IDJOUADIENE Pierre  
137 JOLY Thomas  
ST MICHEL – AUBER93 (STA)  
141 BALDO Nicolas  
142 FEILLU Romain  
143 JAKIN Alo  
144 LE CUNFF Kévin  
145 LEVARLET Guillaume  
146 PAILLOT Yoann  
147 TOUZE Damien  

Rejoignez-nous