Classement de la 2ème étape
1 | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | FRA | 03h22'05' |
2 | COQUARD Bryan | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 03h22'05' |
3 | DUPONT Timothy | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | BEL | 03h22'05' |
4 | CAPIOT Amaury | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 03h22'05' |
5 | VERMEULEN Emiel | Roubaix Lille Metropole | BEL | 03h22'05' |
6 | SARREAU Marc | Fdj | FRA | 03h22'05' |
7 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 03h22'05' |
8 | FEILLU Romain | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 03h22'05' |
9 | ISTA Kevyn | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | BEL | 03h22'05' |
10 | MARONESE Marco | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 03h22'05' |
11 | BARBIER Rudy | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 03h22'05' |
12 | WACKERMANN Luca | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 03h22'05' |
13 | FONSECA Armindo | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 03h22'05' |
14 | BOUDAT Thomas | Direct Energie | FRA | 03h22'05' |
15 | JANS Roy | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 03h22'05' |
16 | ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | Euskadi Basque Country - Muri | ESP | 03h22'05' |
17 | GALLOPIN Tony | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 03h22'05' |
18 | TURGIS Anthony | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | FRA | 03h22'05' |
19 | DEHAES Kenny | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | BEL | 03h22'05' |
20 | JONES Brenton | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | AUS | 03h22'05' |
21 | * BARBIER Pierre | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 03h22'05' |
22 | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | FRA | 03h22'05' |
23 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | POL | 03h22'05' |
24 | DE BONDT Dries | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 03h22'05' |
25 | FARAZIJN Maxime | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 03h22'05' |
26 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | Direct Energie | FRA | 03h22'05' |
27 | BARBIN Enrico | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 03h22'05' |
28 | PICHON Laurent | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 03h22'05' |
29 | EL FARES Julien | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | FRA | 03h22'05' |
30 | * WARLOP Jordi | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 03h22'05' |
31 | * BARTHE Cyril | Euskadi Basque Country - Muri | FRA | 03h22'05' |
32 | * MADOUAS Valentin | Fdj | FRA | 03h22'05' |
33 | GOUGEARD Alexis | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 03h22'05' |
34 | * TOUZE Damien | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 03h22'05' |
35 | * ALBANESE Vincenzo | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 03h22'05' |
36 | COENEN Dennis | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 03h22'05' |
37 | DEVOLDER Stijn | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 03h22'05' |
38 | DANIEL Maxime | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 03h22'05' |
39 | VAN GESTEL Dries | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 03h22'05' |
40 | LE BON Johan | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 03h22'05' |
41 | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | LTU | 03h22'05' |
42 | BERNARDINETTI Marco | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ITA | 03h22'05' |
43 | DE BIE Sean | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 03h22'05' |
44 | * MENTEN Milan | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 03h22'05' |
45 | DUMOULIN Samuel | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 03h22'05' |
46 | * OIEN Justin | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | USA | 03h22'05' |
47 | FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | URU | 03h22'05' |
48 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | ESP | 03h22'05' |
49 | OFFREDO Yoann | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | FRA | 03h22'05' |
110 | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 03h24'20' | |
111 | * PLANCKAERT Edward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 03h24'20' |
112 | BOGDANOVICS Maris | Amore & Vita - Prodir | LAT | 03h26'24' |
113 | VAUGRENARD Benoit | Fdj | FRA | 03h27'18' |
114 | GABBURO Davide | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ITA | 03h27'44' |
115 | MOTTIER Justin | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 03h28'01' |
116 | * GAREL Adrien | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 03h28'01' |
117 | CABOT Jeremy | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 03h30'53' |
118 | BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | ESP | 03h32'05' |
119 | * NIKA Iltjan | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ALB | 03h32'05' |
120 | ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel | Euskadi Basque Country - Muri | ESP | 03h32'05' |
121 | STÜ SSI Colin Chris | Amore & Vita - Prodir | SUI | 03h33'42' |
122 | FREULER Jan-André | Amore & Vita - Prodir | SUI | 03h33'42' |
Classement général
1 | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | FRA | 07h08'05' | |
2 | COQUARD Bryan | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 07h08'05' | |
3 | SARREAU Marc | Fdj | FRA | 07h08'05' | |
4 | BOUDAT Thomas | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'09' | 04' |
5 | DUPONT Timothy | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | BEL | 07h08'11' | 06' |
6 | * MENTEN Milan | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h08'12' | 07' |
7 | * IDJOUADIENE Pierre | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 07h08'12' | ' |
8 | VAN GESTEL Dries | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h08'13' | 08' |
9 | DIELEMAN Michiel | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h08'13' | ' |
10 | COMBAUD Romain | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | FRA | 07h08'14' | 09' |
11 | BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 07h08'14' | ' |
12 | CAPIOT Amaury | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h08'15' | 10' |
13 | FEILLU Romain | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
14 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
15 | DEHAES Kenny | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
16 | BARBIER Rudy | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
17 | * BARBIER Pierre | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
18 | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
19 | MARONESE Marco | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
20 | BARBIN Enrico | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
21 | JONES Brenton | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | AUS | 07h08'15' | ' |
22 | * WARLOP Jordi | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
23 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
24 | DE BIE Sean | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
25 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | POL | 07h08'15' | ' |
26 | GALLOPIN Tony | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
27 | DE BONDT Dries | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
28 | * BARTHE Cyril | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
29 | DUMOULIN Samuel | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
30 | EL FARES Julien | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
31 | COENEN Dennis | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
32 | LE BON Johan | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
33 | GOUGEARD Alexis | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
34 | OFFREDO Yoann | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
35 | DE GENDT Aime | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
36 | FARAZIJN Maxime | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
37 | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | LTU | 07h08'15' | ' |
38 | TURGIS Jimmy | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
39 | FONSECA Armindo | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
40 | DE WITTE Mathias | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
41 | PICHON Laurent | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
42 | DEVOLDER Stijn | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
43 | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | ESP | 07h08'15' | ' | |
44 | DERNIES Tom | Roubaix Lille Metropole | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
45 | VERMEULEN Emiel | Roubaix Lille Metropole | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
46 | FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | URU | 07h08'15' | ' |
47 | TURGIS Anthony | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
48 | DANIEL Maxime | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
49 | DELAPLACE Anthony | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
50 | DI GREGORIO Remy | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
51 | ISTA Kevyn | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
52 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | ESP | 07h08'15' | ' |
53 | WACKERMANN Luca | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
54 | KREDER Wesley | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | NED | 07h08'15' | ' |
55 | BERNARDINETTI Marco | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
56 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
57 | CLAEYS Dimitri | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
58 | BACKAERT Frederik | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
59 | ANDREETTA Simone | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
60 | * ALBANESE Vincenzo | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
61 | MARCHAND Gianni | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
62 | * MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | URU | 07h08'15' | ' |
63 | LE CUNFF Kevin | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
64 | JANS Roy | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
65 | JAUREGUI Quentin | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
66 | MOINARD Amael | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
67 | STEELS Stijn | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
68 | ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 07h08'15' | ' |
69 | RUYTERS Brecht | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
70 | PAILLOT Yoann | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
71 | DE BOCK Stijn | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
72 | DUPONT Hubert | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
73 | * VINCENT Léo | Fdj | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
74 | * MADOUAS Valentin | Fdj | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
75 | MAINARD Jerome | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
76 | LEVARLET Guillaume | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
77 | DE WINTER Ludwig | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
78 | GRELLIER Fabien | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
79 | HIVERT Jonathan | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
80 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | Vital Concept Cycling Club | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
81 | * OIEN Justin | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | USA | 07h08'15' | ' |
82 | BALDO Nicolas | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
83 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias | Veranda`s Willems - Crelan | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
84 | VANSTAEYEN Michaël | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
85 | SCHULTZ Nicholas | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | AUS | 07h08'15' | ' |
86 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | Fdj | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
87 | GENE Yohann | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
88 | GERARD Arnaud | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
89 | FINETTO Mauro | Delko Marseille Provence Ktm | ITA | 07h08'15' | ' |
90 | * THOMAS Benjamin | Fdj | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
91 | * COSNEFROY Benoit | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07h08'15' | ' |
92 | * SIX Franklin | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
93 | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | BEL | 07h08'15' | ' |
94 | DE BACKER Bert | Vital Concept Cycling Club | BEL | 07h08'36' | 31' |
95 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | Cofidis, Solutions Credits | BEL | 07h08'54' | 49' |
96 | ROY Jérémy | Fdj | FRA | 07h08'54' | ' |
97 | COUSIN Jerome | Direct Energie | FRA | 07h08'57' | 52' |
98 | STERBINI Simone | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h09'32' | 01'27' |
99 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | BEL | 07h09'34' | 01'29' |
100 | VACHON Florian | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | FRA | 07h10'21' | 02'16' |
101 | DEVRIENDT Tom | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | BEL | 07h10'30' | 02'25' |
102 | JAKIN Alo | St Michel - Auber 93 | EST | 07h10'57' | 02'52' |
103 | * TOUZE Damien | St Michel - Auber 93 | FRA | 07h11'12' | 03'07' |
104 | * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 07h11'12' | ' |
105 | KIRSCH Alex | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | LUX | 07h11'12' | ' |
106 | BRESCIANI Michael | Bardiani Csf | ITA | 07h11'31' | 03'26' |
107 | JANSSENS Jimmy | Cibel - Cebon | BEL | 07h11'33' | 03'28' |
108 | SPENGLER Lukas | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | SUI | 07h11'45' | 03'40' |
109 | ANTOMARCHI Julien | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 07h12'12' | 04'07' |
110 | * PLANCKAERT Edward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07h12'43' | 04'38' |
111 | VAUGRENARD Benoit | Fdj | FRA | 07h13'28' | 05'23' |
112 | MASSON Christophe | Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic | FRA | 07h13'33' | 05'28' |
113 | GABBURO Davide | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ITA | 07h13'54' | 05'49' |
114 | BOGDANOVICS Maris | Amore & Vita - Prodir | LAT | 07h15'52' | 07'47' |
115 | BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | ESP | 07h18'15' | 10'10' |
116 | MOTTIER Justin | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 07h18'42' | 10'37' |
117 | CABOT Jeremy | Roubaix Lille Metropole | FRA | 07h19'13' | 11'08' |
118 | * NIKA Iltjan | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ALB | 07h19'26' | 11'21' |
119 | STÜSSI Colin Chris | Amore & Vita - Prodir | SUI | 07h19'52' | 11'47' |
120 | * GAREL Adrien | Vital Concept Cycling Club | FRA | 07h24'18' | 16'13' |
121 | ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 07h25'28' | 17'23' |
122 | FREULER Jan-André | Amore & Vita - Prodir | SUI | 07h27'25' | 19'20' |
source : votrecourse.com