Liste des engagés du Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke 2018
BMC RACING TEAM | ||
1 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | BEL |
2 | ROELANDTS Jurgen | BEL |
3 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | BEL |
4 | DRUCKER Jean-Pierre | LUX |
5 | SCHÄR Michael | SUI |
6 | BETTIOL Alberto | ITA |
7 | KÜNG Stefan | SUI |
BORA - HANSGROHE | ||
11 | SAGAN Peter | SVK |
12 | BASKA Erik | SVK |
13 | KOLÁR Michal | SVK |
14 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | GER |
15 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | AUT |
16 | ACKERMANN Pascal | GER |
17 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||
21 | NAESEN Oliver | BEL |
22 | VANDENBERGH Stijn | BEL |
23 | DILLIER Silvan | SUI |
24 | DUVAL Julien | FRA |
25 | GALLOPIN Tony | FRA |
26 | BAGDONAS Gediminas | LTU |
27 | DENZ Nico | GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS | ||
31 | GILBERT Philippe | BEL |
32 | DEVENYNS Dries | BEL |
33 | LAMPAERT Yves | BEL |
34 | KEISSE Iljo | BEL |
35 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | COL |
36 | ŠTYBAR Zdenek | CZE |
37 | TERPSTRA Niki | NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL | ||
41 | BENOOT Tiesj | BEL |
42 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | BEL |
43 | GREIPEL André | GER |
44 | DE BUYST Jasper | BEL |
45 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | BEL |
46 | NAESEN Lawrence | BEL |
47 | WALLAYS Jelle | BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||
51 | DE VREESE Laurens | BEL |
52 | GATTO Oscar | ITA |
53 | HOULE Hugo | CAN |
54 | KORSÆTH Truls | |
55 | LUTSENKO Alexey | KAZ |
56 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | DEN |
57 | VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael | DEN |
TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA | ||
61 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | AUS |
62 | COLBRELLI Sonny | ITA |
63 | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | ESP |
64 | BOZIC Borut | SLO |
65 | KOREN Kristijan | SLO |
66 | PER David | SLO |
67 | PIBERNIK Luka | SLO |
FDJ | ||
71 | DEMARE Arnaud | FRA |
72 | DELAGE Mickael | FRA |
73 | DUCHESNE Antoine | CAN |
74 | GUARNIERI Jacopo | ITA |
75 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | LTU |
76 | LE GAC Olivier | FRA |
77 | SINKELDAM Ramon | NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT | ||
81 | HAYMAN Mathew | AUS |
82 | BEWLEY Sam | NZL |
83 | DURBRIDGE Luke | AUS |
84 | EDMONDSON Alexander | AUS |
85 | BAUER Jack | NZL |
86 | HEPBURN Michael | AUS |
87 | TRENTIN Matteo | ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM | ||
91 | AMADOR Andrey | CRC |
92 | ARCAS Jorge | ESP |
93 | BARBERO Carlos | ESP |
94 | MATOS Nuno | POR |
95 | CARRETERO Hector | ESP |
96 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | POR |
97 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | GER |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||
101 | VERMOTE Julien | BEL |
102 | DOUGALL Nicolas | RSA |
103 | EISEL Bernhard | AUT |
104 | GIBBONS Ryan | RSA |
105 | THOMSON Jay Robert | RSA |
106 | THWAITES Scott | GBR |
107 | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | NOR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNON USA | ||
111 | VANMARCKE Sep | BEL |
112 | BRESCHEL Matti | DEN |
113 | LANGEVELD Sebastian | NED |
114 | PHINNEY Taylor | USA |
115 | SCULLY Tom | NZL |
116 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | BEL |
117 | DOCKER Mitchell | AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||
121 | MARTIN Tony | GER |
122 | HALLER Marco | AUT |
123 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | SUI |
124 | GONÇALVES José | POR |
125 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | BEL |
126 | POLITT Nils | GER |
127 | ZABEL Rick | GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | ||
131 | BOOM Lars | NED |
132 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl | NOR |
133 | ROOSEN Timo | NED |
134 | TANKINK Bram | NED |
135 | VAN EMDEN Jos | NED |
136 | VAN HOECKE Gijs | BEL |
137 | WYNANTS Maarten | BEL |
TEAM SKY | ||
141 | STANNARD Ian | GBR |
142 | GOLAS Michal | POL |
143 | KNEES Christian | GER |
144 | MOSCON Gianni | ITA |
145 | DOULL Owain | GBR |
146 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | NED |
147 | HALVORSEN Kristoffer | NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB | ||
151 | MATTHEWS Michael | AUS |
152 | BAUHAUS Phil | GER |
153 | CURVERS Roy | NED |
154 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | NED |
155 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | DEN |
156 | STAMSNIJDER Tom | NED |
157 | TEUNISSEN Mike | NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO | ||
161 | STUYVEN Jasper | BEL |
162 | DEGENKOLB John | GER |
163 | MULLEN Ryan | IRL |
164 | PEDERSEN Mads | DEN |
165 | RAST Gregory | SUI |
166 | DE KORT Koen | NED |
167 | VAN POPPEL Boy | NED |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||
171 | KRISTOFF Alexander | NOR |
172 | CONSONNI Simone | ITA |
173 | GANNA Filippo | ITA |
174 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | NOR |
175 | MARCATO Marco | ITA |
176 | SWIFT Ben | GBR |
177 | TROIA Oliviero | ITA |
SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE | ||
181 | ALLEGAERT Piet | BEL |
182 | DE GENDT Aime | BEL |
183 | DECLERCQ Benjamin | BEL |
184 | DELTOMBE Kevin | BEL |
185 | FARAZIJN Maxime | BEL |
186 | RICKAERT Jonas | BEL |
187 | SPRENGERS Thomas | BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | ||
191 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | BEL |
192 | BACKAERT Frederik | BEL |
193 | DEVRIENDT Tom | BEL |
194 | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | BEL |
195 | KREDER Wesley | NED |
196 | VAN MELSEN Kevin | BEL |
197 | OFFREDO Yoann | FRA |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | ||
201 | DEVOLDER Stijn | BEL |
202 | DE BONDT Dries | BEL |
203 | DE BIE Sean | BEL |
204 | DUIJN Huub | NED |
205 | KRUOPIS Aidis | LTU |
206 | STEELS Stijn | BEL |
207 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias | BEL |
WVA WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||
211 | DE WINTER Ludwig | BEL |
212 | ISTA Kevyn | BEL |
213 | KIRSCH Alex | LUX |
214 | MORTIER Julien | BEL |
215 | SIX Franklin | BEL |
216 | SPENGLER Lukas | SUI |
217 | VANTOMME Maxime | BEL |
DIRECT ENERGIE | ||
221 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | FRA |
222 | CARDIS Romain | FRA |
223 | GAUDIN Damien | FRA |
224 | GENE Yohann | FRA |
225 | PETIT Adrien | FRA |
226 | PICHOT Alexandre | FRA |
227 | SELLIER Simon | FRA |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||
231 | BUDDING Martijn | NED |
232 | GERTS Floris | NED |
233 | LIGTHART Pim | NED |
234 | REINDERS Elmar | NED |
235 | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd | NED |
236 | VAN GOETHEM Brian | NED |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | ||
241 | COQUARD Bryan | FRA |
242 | GAREL Adrien | FRA |
243 | LAMMERTINK Steven | NED |
244 | LE BON Johan | FRA |
245 | LECROQ Jérémy | FRA |
246 | MÜLLER Patrick | SUI |
247 | TURGIS Tanguy | FRA |