Critérium du Dauphiné : la liste des engagés

Critérium du Dauphiné : la liste des engagés

TEAM SKY

FROOME Christopher
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
KNEES Christian
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
LOPEZ GARCIA David
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ROWE Luke
STANNARD Ian

AG2R LA MONDIALE

BARDET Romain
CHEREL Mikael
DOMONT Axel
DUMOULIN Samuel
GAUTIER Cyril
LATOUR Pierre
NAESEN Oliver
VUILLERMOZ Alexis

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

BRAMBILLA Gianluca
CAPECCHI Eros
DECLERCQ Tim
MARTIN Daniel
MAS Enric
TERPSTRA Niki
VAKOC Petr
VERMOTE Julien

BMC RACING TEAM

BOOKWALTER Brent
DE MARCHI Alessandro
HERMANS Ben
MOINARD Amaël
PORTE Richie
ROCHE Nicolas
ROSSKOPF Joseph
WYSS Danilo

TREK - SEGAFREDO

BEPPU Fumiyuki
BERNARD Julien
CARDOSO André
CONTADOR Alberto
GOGL Michael
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel
THEUNS Edward
ZUBELDIA Haimar

MOVISTAR TEAM

ARCAS PEñA Jorge
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO
ERVITI Imanol
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
VALVERDE Alejandro

ORICA - SCOTT

CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
GERRANS Simon
HAIG Jack
HOWSON Damien
IMPEY Daryl
KEUKELEIRE Jens
KREUZIGER Roman
YATES Simon

ASTANA PRO TEAM

ARU Fabio
CHERNETSKI Sergey
FUGLSANG Jakob
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
LUTSENKO Alexey
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
STALNOV Nikita
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

BATTAGLIN Enrico
BOUWMAN Koen
CLEMENT Stef
DE TIER Floris
JANSEN Amund Grondal
TOLHOEK Antwan
VAN HOECKE Gijs
VERMEULEN Alexey

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

BOUHANNI Nacer
CLAEYS Dimitri
LAPORTE Christophe
NAVARRO Daniel
SIMON Julien
SOUPE GEOFFREY
TURGIS Anthony
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

LOTTO SOUDAL

ARMEE Sander
BENOOT Tiesj
DE GENDT Thomas
GALLOPIN Tony
SHAW James
VALLS Rafael
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
VANENDERT Jelle

FDJ

CIMOLAI Davide
DELAGE Mickaël
DEMARE Arnaud
GAUDU David
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LE GAC Olivier
MAISON Jérémy
SARREAU Marc

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

BYSTRÖM Sven Erik
KRISTOFF Alexander
LAMMERTINK Maurits
MACHADO Tiago
MARTIN Tony
MORKOV Michael
POLITT Nils
ZABEL Rick

TEAM SUNWEB

ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
BARGUIL WARREN
BAUHAUS Phil
DE BACKER Bert
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
HAGA Chad
HOFSTEDE Lennard
OOMEN Sam

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

ARASHIRO Yukiya
BOLE Grega
BOZIC Borut
BRAJKOVIC Janez
COLBRELLI Sonny
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
PER David
VISCONTI Giovanni

CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM

BETTIOL Alberto
BROWN Nathan
CANTY Brendan
CLARKE William
LANGEVELD Sebastian
TALANSKY Andrew
VAN ASBROECK Tom
VAN BAARLE Dylan

DIRECT ENERGIE

BOUDAT Thomas
COQUARD Bryan
MORICE Julien
NAULEAU Bryan
PETIT Adrien
SICARD Romain
TULIK ANGÉLO
VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
DEBESAY Mekseb
KUDUS Merhawi
O'CONNOR Ben
PAUWELS Serge
REGUIGUI Youcef
THOMSON Jay Robert
THWAITES Scott

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

BONO Matteo
DURASEK Kristijan
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
MARCATO Marco
MEINTJES Louis
MORI Manuele
SWIFT Ben
ULISSI Diego

BORA - HANSGROHE

ACKERMANN Pascal
BUCHMANN Emanuel
HERKLOTZ Silvio
KONIG Leopold
PFINGSTEN Christoph
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
SCHILLINGER Andreas
SCHWARZMANN Michael

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

BACKAERT Frederik
DEGAND Thomas
LEVARLET Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
OFFREDO Yoann
SMITH Dion
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

COMBAUD Romain
EL FARES Julien
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
FINETTO Mauro
MADRAZO Angel
PACHER Quentin
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
SMUKULIS Gatis

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Innsbruck ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous