[Amateurs] Circuit Boussaquin : la liste des engagés

ACOSTA Thomas SA MUSSIDAN 1ère Catégorie
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan EC ARMEE DE TERRE Elite Professionnel
AMAND Manuel CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
ARNOULT FLORYAN V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ère Catégorie
BARRET Jeremy EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 1ère Catégorie
BARRY David U.V.LIMOUSINE 1ère Catégorie
BATONDOR Benoit U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 1ère Catégorie
BEAUCHAUD Mathieu VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
BIDEAU Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN 1ère Catégorie
BOILEAU Léo E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
BONNET Pierre V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1ère Catégorie
BOUCHARD Geoffrey C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
BOYER Kévin TEAM 974 SAINT PIERROISE 1ère Catégorie
BRONCA Guillaume U.V.LIMOUSINE 2ème Catégorie
BRUN Frédéric BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
BUTTNER Simon BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
CABOT Guillaume VC TOUCY 2ème Catégorie
CANTE Hugo C.POITEVIN 2ème Catégorie
CAPOT Lucien TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 1ère Catégorie
CARISEY Clement C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
CAUDOUX ALEXANDRE U.V.LIMOUSINE 1ère Catégorie
CHAMBET Priscillien V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE 1ère Catégorie
CHASSAGNE Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
CHATELUS Axel C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
CHEYTION Antony U.C. ALBENASSIENNE 1ère Catégorie
CLERE Emilien VS CHARTRAIN 1ère Catégorie
CONSTANTIN Baptiste CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
COUTARD Valentin VC TOUCY 2ème Catégorie
DE ROSSI LUCAS V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ère Catégorie
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1ère Catégorie
DESLANDES Vadim A.C.NERSAC 1ère Catégorie
DESPEIGNES Erwan V.C.THOUARS 1ère Catégorie
DILIGEART Alexis TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 1ère Catégorie
DROTZ Antoine A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 1ère Catégorie
DUFOUR Florian CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
DUGUENET Stéphane GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie
DUJARDIN Florian CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
DUMOURIER Florian C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
EL KOURAJI Mohcine UC ORLEANS 1ère Catégorie
EVRARD Laurent V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
FABRE Damien US MONTAUBAN 1ère Catégorie
FAUSSURIER Romain C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
FIEFVEZ RUDY A.C.NERSAC 1ère Catégorie
FISCHER Frédéric E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
FLET Axel E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
FONFREDE Francois CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
FORESTIER Loïc VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 1ère Catégorie
FOUACHE KEVIN CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1ère Catégorie
FRAISSIGNES Fabien US MONTAUBAN 1ère Catégorie
GAOUA Cédric V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
GASIOROWSKI Mariusz A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 1ère Catégorie
GAY RAPHAEL CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
GAZUT Damien VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
GENETIER Francis BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
GESLIN Vincent USP ISSOIRIENNE 2ème Catégorie
GUICHARD Mickael U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 1ère Catégorie
GUILLOT Romain V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
HENRIO Ewen GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie
JAMET Alexandre C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
JEANNES Matthieu E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
KISKONEN SIIM VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
LAFAY Victor BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
LAMY Antoine A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 1ère Catégorie
LAPIERRE Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie
LARPE Killian A.PO.GE CYCLISTE 1ère Catégorie
LARPE Mickael US MONTAUBAN 1ère Catégorie
LAUK Karl Patrick V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1ère Catégorie
LE GALL Tom VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
LEBON Victor AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 1ère Catégorie
LEMLER Tony BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
LETELU Robin VC LIGNIEROIS 2ème Catégorie
LHUISSIER Maxime CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1ère Catégorie
LOUICHE Vincent VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
LOUVET Louis S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1ère Catégorie
MAINARD Jerome EC ARMEE DE TERRE Elite Professionnel
MARQUET Aymeric C.POITEVIN 1ère Catégorie
MENANT Théo CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
MENDES ANTHONY CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
MEREDITH Charlie VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
MERIGNAT SOFIANE V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ère Catégorie
MERIGUET Jean Philippe UC ORLEANS 1ère Catégorie
MEYLEU Quentin V.C. VAULX EN VELIN 1ère Catégorie
MORANGE Pierre Henri U.V.LIMOUSINE 1ère Catégorie
MORICHON Clément GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE 2ème Catégorie
NADON Ludovic A C 4 B 1ère Catégorie
NAVARRO CORENTIN V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 1ère Catégorie
OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristobal BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
PACOT Alexandre S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1ère Catégorie
PAPILLON Lucas C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
PELLEGRIN Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1ère Catégorie
PEREIRA Florent V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1ère Catégorie
POIRET Alexandre UC ORLEANS 1ère Catégorie
RACAULT Cénéric VC DE TOURS 1ère Catégorie
RACAULT Ronan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie
RENAULT Lucas US MONTAUBAN 1ère Catégorie
RICHARD Louis E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
RICHARDOT Eugène VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
RIGOLLOT Mathieu S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1ère Catégorie
RONXIN Pierre GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie
ROSIER Romain E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
RUSSO Clement E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1ère Catégorie
SAINT MARTIN Clement ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 1ère Catégorie
SAUVAGE Paul CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 1ère Catégorie
SAVICKAS Zydrunas BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 1čre Catégorie
SIROT Cédric U.V.LIMOUSINE 1ère Catégorie
SUCHET Loïc V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
TEGHILLO Florent V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
TERRASSON Pierre V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
THEVENEZ GEOFFREY POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1ère Catégorie
THOMAS Adrien GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie
TORRES Gerard A C 4 B 1ère Catégorie
TOURNIEROUX Victor V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
URRUTY MAXIME CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
VILLE Corentin C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1ère Catégorie
VILLETTE Florian JS ASTERIENNE 1ère Catégorie
VINCENT Joris V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1ère Catégorie
WASTIAUX Joey GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui est le favori du Tour de France 2018
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous