3 Jours de La Panne (2.HC) - 1# - Victoire de Philippe Gilbert (complet)

3 Jours de La Panne (2.HC) - 1# - Victoire de Philippe Gilbert (complet)

Classement de l'étape :

 

1 Philippe GILBERT BEL QST 4:36:18
2 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS ORS +17
3 Simone CONSONNI ITA UAD +34
4 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS +34
5 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT TFS +34
6 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG +53
7 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT +58
8 Edward THEUNS BEL TFS +58
9 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP +58
10 Sacha MODOLO ITA UAD +58
11 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL WGG +58
12 Maxime VANTOMME BEL WVA +58
13 Ole FORFANG NOR TJI +58
14 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS +58
15 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL ORS +58
16 PIERRE LUC PERICHON FRA FVC +58
17 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL +58
18 Pim LIGTHART NED RNL +58
19 Rob RUIJGH NED TIS +58
20 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN +58
21 Marco HALLER AUT KAT +1:02
22 Alexandre PICHOT FRA DEN +1:02
23 Marco MARCATO ITA UAD +1:02
24 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP +1:50
25 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOH +2:52
26 Rüdiger SELIG GER BOH +3:24
27 Adam BLYTHE GBR ABS +3:24
28 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI KAT +3:24
29 Nils POLITT GER KAT +3:24
30 Sam BENNETT IRL BOH +3:45
31 Joeri STALLAERT BEL CIB +3:45
32 Gaetan BILLE BEL VWC +3:45
33 Krists NEILANDS LAT ICA +3:45
34 Mathias DE WITTE BEL CIB +3:45
35 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS +3:45
36 Alexander EDMONSON AUS ORS +3:45
37 Andrea PASQUALON ITA WGG +3:45
38 Enrico BARBIN ITA BRD +7:42
39 Marko KUMP SLO UAD +7:42
40 Marcel KITTEL GER QST +7:42
41 Dries DEVENYNS BEL QST +8:13
42 Alexander PORSEV RUS GAZ +9:31
43 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS GAZ +9:31
44 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL VWC +9:31
45 Elmar REINDERS NED RNL +9:31
46 David BOUCHER BEL PSV +9:31
47 Arjen LIVYNS BEL PSV +9:31
48 Lawrence NAESEN BEL WVA +9:31
49 Brecht DHAENE BEL PSV +9:31
50 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS GAZ +9:31
51 Gianni MARCHAND BEL CIB +9:31
52 Jelle MANNAERTS BEL TIS +9:31
53 Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA BRD +9:31
54 Wim REYNAERTS BEL CIB +9:31
55 Matteo DRAPERI ITA WIL +9:31
56 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED RNL +9:31
57 Timothy STEVENS BEL PSV +9:31
58 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ +9:31
59 Seppe VERSCHUERE BEL CIB +9:31
60 Robby COBBAERT BEL CIB +9:31
61 Kiel REIJNEN USA TFS +9:31
62 Pavel BRUTT RUS GAZ +9:31
63 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED ICA +9:31
64 Anders SKAARSETH NOR TJI +9:31
65 Benjamin PERRY CAN ICA +9:31
66 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL SVB +9:31
67 Andrea GUARDINI ITA UAD +9:31
68 Mads PEDERSEN DEN TFS +9:31
69 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFS +9:31
70 Guy SAGIV ISR ICA +9:31
71 Adriaan Aas STIEN NOR TJI +9:31
72 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP +9:31
73 Roy JANS BEL WVA +9:31
74 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL SVB +9:31
75 Peter KONING NED ABS +9:31
76 Bjorn Tore HOEM NOR TJI +9:31
77 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS +9:31
78 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL +9:31
79 Aaron GATE NZL ABS +9:31
80 Moreno HOFLAND NED LTS +9:31
81 Jonas RICKAERT BEL SVB +9:31
82 Igor BOEV RUS GAZ +9:31
83 GREGORY DANIEL USA TFS +9:31
84 Andrew FENN GBR ABS +9:31
85 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP +9:31
86 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC +9:31
87 Franck BONNAMOUR FRA FVC +9:31
88 Julien MORICE FRA DEN +9:31
89 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BRD +9:31
90 Frederik FRISON BEL LTS +9:31
91 Ryan ANDERSON CAN DEN +9:31
92 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA WIL +9:31
93 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA NIP +9:31
94 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP +9:31
95 Erik BASKA SVK BOH +9:31
96 Davide MARTINELLI ITA QST +9:31
97 Raymond KREDER NED RNL +9:31
98 Arnaud GERARD FRA FVC +9:31
99 Pascal ACKERMANN GER BOH +9:31
100 Romain CARDIS FRA DEN +9:31
101 Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC +9:31
102 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS +9:31
103 Alex TURRIN ITA WIL +9:31
104 Rick ZABEL GER KAT +9:31
105 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOH +9:31
106 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN KAT +9:31
107 Adrien PETIT FRA DEN +9:31
108 Julien STASSEN BEL WVA +9:31
109 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS +9:31
110 Fabio SABATINI ITA QST +9:31
111 Alessandro TONELLI ITA BRD +9:31
112 Olivier PARDINI BEL WVA +9:31
113 Tim DECLERCQ BEL QST +9:31
114 Liam BERTAZZO ITA WIL +9:31
115 Jacopo MOSCA ITA WIL +9:31
116 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS ICA +9:31
117 Remy MERTZ BEL LTS +9:31
118 Berden DE VRIES NED RNL +9:31
119 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT BOH +9:31
120 Luka MEZGEC SLO ORS +9:31
121 Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL +9:31
122 Kenny DEHAES BEL WGG +9:31
123 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL SVB +9:31
124 Alex KIRSCH LUX WVA +9:31
125 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL VWC +9:31
126 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD +9:31
127 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL VWC +9:31
128 Gerry DRUYTS BEL PSV +9:31
129 Kenny DE KETELE BEL SVB +9:31
130 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR ABS +9:31
131 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR UAD +9:31
132 Mark MCNALLY GBR WGG +9:31
133 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG QST +9:31
134 Michael GOOLAERTS BEL VWC +9:31
135 Markus HOELGAARD NOR TJI +9:31
136 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU VWC +9:31
137 Yuma KOISHI JPN NIP +9:31
138 Oliviero TROIA ITA UAD +9:31
139 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ +9:31
140 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ +9:31
141 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN ABS +9:31
142 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED RNL +9:31
143 Yohann GENE FRA DEN +9:31
144 Rob LEEMANS BEL PSV +9:31
145 Jack BAUER NZL QST +9:31
146 Daniel MCLAY GBR FVC +9:31
147 Matthew BRAMMEIER IRL ABS +9:31
148 Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL KAT +9:31
149 Dieter BOUVRY BEL PSV +9:31
150 Kevin ISTA BEL WVA +9:31
151 Jimmy DUQUENNOY BEL WVA +9:31
152 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG +9:31
153 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP +9:31
154 Tony HUREL FRA DEN +9:31
155 Christophe Noppe BEL SVB +9:31
156 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG +9:31
157 Roger KLUGE GER ORS +9:31
158 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG +10:58
159 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RNL +11:12
160 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS +11:47
161 Alexander COOLS BEL CIB +13:05
162 Boris VALLEE BEL FVC +17:38
163 Alexander MAES BEL CIB +17:38
164 Michael COOLS BEL TIS +17:38
165 Niels DE ROOZE BEL TIS +17:38
166 Conor DUNNE IRL ABS +17:38
167 Vegard BREEN NOR TJI +17:38
168 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI +23:50
169 Kevin VERWAEST BEL TIS +23:50
170 Marco MARONESE ITA BRD +23:50
171 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA BOH +23:50
172 Lorenzo BLOMME BEL TIS +23:50
173 Barry MARKUS NED PSV +23:50
174 Andre LOOIJ NED RNL +23:50
175 Daniel TUREK CZE ICA +23:50
176 Jonathan BREYNE BEL TIS +23:50
177 Hamish SCHREURS NZL ICA +23:50
178 Paolo SIMION ITA BRD +23:50
179 Aviv YECHZKEL ISR ICA +23:50
180 Ruben POLS BEL SVB +23:50
181 Aime DE GENDT BEL SVB +23:50
DNF Matthias VANDEWALLE BEL TIS  
DNF Sander CORDEEL BEL VWC  
DNF Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN ORS  
DNF Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT  
DNF Kristoffer HALVORSEN NOR TJI  
DNF Maxime DANIEL FRA FVC  

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui va remporter le Tour d'Italie 2018 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous